SACENSĪBAS   “ORIENTIERIS – 2008”   REZULTĀTI

 

J.Forštate

 

        1. kārta

 

  03.04.2008

 

 

 

 

V-21

6,4km – 15kp

S-21

5,8km – 13kp

 

 1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 6.

 7.

 8.

 9.

10.

11.

12.

 

 

 

 N. Grigorjevs

  J. Petrovs

 V. Gajevskis

 O. Garais

 A. Rogožins

 V. Nosarevs

 V. Markušonoks

  J. Tarvids

 D. Kisels

 A. Miloševičs

 A. Dribincevs

  M. Ratnieks

 

 

 

40.10

40.31

47.27

48.35

52.54

53.57

55.30

55.41

58.19

58.23

61.36

 noņ.

 

 

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

  7.

  8.

  9.

 

 

 

O. Kuzminova

Ļ. Pavļukova

V. Radzeviča

A. Zudova

I. Krasnuhina

K. Radzeviča

 J. Leibča

A. Kleimenova

 J. Grigorjeva

 

 

38.22

40.33

40.50

47.12

50.46

56.37

64.29

69.00

74.47

 

 

V-35

5,8km – 13kp

S-35

4,6km – 11kp

 

 1.

 2.

  

 

 V. Dedelis

 A. Miloševičs

 

 

38.49

47.48

 

 

 

 

1.

2.

3.

  4.

  5.

 

D. Brilte

A. Brilte

J. Golubeva

T. Mališkina

V. Petrova

 

 

 

54.50

56.00

60.26

62.39

82.57

                    V-55

4,6km – 11kp

                   Trail-O

 

 

 1.

  2.

 

 

 

 J. Jevdokimovs

G. Pavļukovs

 

 

 

 

40.25

55.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V-16

4,6km – 11kp

S-16

4,6km – 11kp

 

 1.

 2.

  3.

 

 

  I. Viļčinskis

  R. Znotiņš

  L. Magazeinis

 

 44.20

 48.04

 61.30

 

 

 

1.

2.

3.

 

 

 

A. Smoļakova

D. Ivanova

M. Grigorjeva

 

46.30

51.18

53.18

 

V-14

3,4km – 6kp

S-14

3,4km – 6kp

 

1.

2.

3.

 4.

 5.

 

 

 D. Lukjanovs

 J. Petraitis

 M. Dūdelis

 E. Tumanovskis

 G. Magomedovs

 

 

  45.35

  46.06

  55.23

  58.42

   izst.

 

1.

  2.

 

 

A. Isajeva

L. Žodžika

 

41.37

44.12

                    V-12

1,7km – 3kp

S-12

1,7km – 3kp

 

1.

 

 

D. Koroļovs

 

 33.16

  

 

 

1.

2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

  7.

 

 

 

V. Mošāne

J. Matvienko

V. Vistiņa

A. Bule

 I. Krieviņa

D. Savicka

S. Streiko

 

  19.27

  29.09

  30.07

  32.30

  36.14

  36.41

  38.00

 

 

                                                                 Kopā:   51 dalībnieki

 

                                                                 Galv. sekretāre:               Ļ. Pavļukova