SACENSĪBAS   “ORIENTIERIS – 2008”   REZULTĀTI

 

J.Forštate

 

        12. kārta

 

  18.09.2008

 

 

 

 

V-21

6,5km – 18kp

S-21

4,7km – 13kp

 

 1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 6.

  7.

  8.

 

 

 O. Garais

 N. Grigorjevs

 A. Miloševičs

 D. Kiseļs

M. Ratnieks

V. Baranovskis

V. Gajevskis

 J. Tarvids

 

 

 52.43

 56.36

 58.17

 76.47

 78.42

 87.51

  izst.

  izst.

 

1.

2.

3.

4.

  5.

 

 

 

 

O. Kuzminova

A. Zudova

 J. Grigorjeva

V. Radzeviča

K. Radzeviča

 

42.31

50.55

62.18

  izst.

  izst.

 

V-35

4,7km – 13kp

S-35

4,2km – 12kp

 

 1.

 2.

 

 

 V. Dedelis

 A. Miloševičs

 

 

37.48

41.00

 

 

1.

2.

3.

 

 

 

V. Petrova

D. Brilte

A. Brilte

 

 

 

52.36

76.30

78.42

 

                    V-55

4,2km – 12kp

                   Trail-O

3,0km – 7kp

 

 1.

  2.

 

 

 

 J. Jevdokimovs

 G. Pavļukovs

 

 

 

 

 49.01

 78.00

 

  1.

 

 

 

 

S. Andrejevs

 

 

 

 75.50

 

V-16

4,2km – 12kp

S-16

4,2km – 12kp

 

 1.

 2.

  3.

 

 

  I. Viļčinskis

 R. Znotiņš

 L. Magazeinis

 

 

 45.40

 47.36

  izst.

 

 

 

1.

2.

  3.

 

 

 

 

A. Smoļakova

D. Ivanova

M. Grigorjeva

 

 46.35

  izst.

  izst.

 

 

V-14

3,0km – 7kp

S-14

3,0km – 7kp

 

1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 

 

 

 

 G. Magomedovs

 D. Lukjanovs

 M. Dūdelis  

 V. Sokolovs

 A. Novikovs

 

  32.27

  33.26

  34.22

  59.55

   izst.

 

 

1.

  2.

  3.

 

 

 

A. Isajeva

V. Mikulova

L. Žodžika

 

 

  58.55

  59.50

  60.47

 

                    V-12

1,3km – 4kp

S-12

1,3km – 4kp

 

1.

 2.

3.

4.

 5.

 6.

  7.

  8.

  9.

10.

11.

 

 

 

 M. Trokšs

 A. Paļčuns

 A. Tumaševičs

 M. Jurinovs

 V. Razumovs

  I. Lipins

 A. Pančuks

 E. Sokolovs

 I. Paļčuns

A. Romanovskis

 J. Danilovs

 

 25.36

 26.46

 26.53

 27.32

 27.41

 28.04

 29.00

 29.13

 29.38

 29.41

 30.50

 

1.

  2.

  3.

 

 

 

 V. Vistiņa

 R. Boldavenko

 A. Driča

 

 

  25.04

  29.13

  30.01

 

 

 

                                                                 Kopā:   49 dalībnieki

 

                                                                 Galv. sekretāre:               Ļ. Pavļukova