SACENSĪBAS   “ORIENTIERIS – 2008”   REZULTĀTI

 

Skarbovka

 

        14. kārta

 

  02.10.2008

 

 

 

 

V-21

5,2km – 15kp

S-21

4,1km – 15kp

 

 1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 6.

  7.

  8.

 

 

 N. Grigorjevs

 O. Garais

 A.Ragožins

 J. Tarvids

A. Miloševičs

 D. Kiseļs

 M. Ratnieks

 V. Baranovskis

 

 

 36.56

 40.03

 40.42

 41.44

 44.43

 50.28

 53.15

 62.07

 

1.

2.

3.

4.

 

 

 

 

O. Kuzminova

 Ļ.Pavļukova

 J. Ļeibča

A. Zudova

 

 

 

32.44

35.07

42.00

47.25

 

V-35

4,1km – 15kp

S-35

3,6km – 15kp

 

 1.

 2.

 

 

 V. Dedelis

 A. Miloševičs

 

 

30.24

33.07

 

 

1.

2.

3.

 

 

 

A. Brilte

D. Brilte

V. Petrova

 

 

 

43.01

43.52

50.10

 

                    V-55

3,6km – 15kp

                   Trail-O

1,9km – 10kp

 

 1.

  2.

  3.

 

 

 

 J. Jevdokimovs

 L Malankovs

 G. Pavļukovs

 

 

 

 

 35.01

 46.13

  izst.

 

  1.

 

 

 

 

S. Andrejevs

 

 

 

 55.52

 

V-16

3,6km – 15kp

S-16

3,6km – 15kp

 

 1.

 

 

L. Magazeinis

 

 

 85.20

 

 

 

1.

2.

  3.

 

 

 

 

A. Smoļakova

M. Grigorjeva

D. Ivanova

 

 

 42.03

 44.26

 44.32

 

 

V-14

1,9km – 10kp

S-14

1,9km – 10kp

 

1.

 2.

 3.

 

 

 

 

 

 G. Magomedovs

 M. Dūdelis  

  J. Petraitis

 

  22.15

  23.45

  29.49

 

 

 

1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

 

 

 

A. Isajeva

L. Žodžika

V. Mikulova

A. Maksimova

 

 

  57.31

  58.26

  59.28

  60.32

 

                    V-12

0,8km – 6kp

S-12

0,8km – 6kp

 

1.

 2.

3.

4.

 5.

 6.

  7.

  8.

  9.

10.

 

 

 

 R. Bogdanovičs

 N. Beļavskis

 M. Dedelis

 S. Morkovs

 A. Kovaļčuks

 A. Volkovs

 A. Paļčuns

  I. Paļčuns

  J. Danilovs

 E. Macijevskis

 

 14.15

 16.10

 17.03

 19.16

 25.12

 37.44

 55.20

 56.21

 58.14

  noņ.

 

1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

 

 

 

 R. Boldavenko

  J. Matvijenko

 A. Bule

 K. Lavrecka

 A. Driča

 V. Vistiņa

 

 

  27.17

  29.28

  30.47

  57.47

  63.17

  63.48

 

 

                                                                 Kopā:   48 dalībnieki

 

                                                                 Galv. sekretāre:               Ļ. Pavļukova