Daugavpils 2008.gada cempionats orientesanas sporta.
Kopvertejums 1-3 dienai
15.06.08
Silene

 

V12

 
 
 1 Malina Imants 2003 22 STIGA 3 00:18:30 00:28:55 00:35:43 01:23:08 1
 2 Andris Borskis 1993 17 STIGA 3 00:31:13 00:51:08 00:36:00 01:58:21 2
 3 Bogdanovs Olegs 1995 18 STIGA 3 00:36:40 01:03:35 00:59:50 02:40:05 3
 

S12

 
 
 1 Matvijenko Julija 1997 23 STIGA 3 00:34:33 00:54:29 00:32:59 02:02:01 1
 2 Bule Anna 1997 19 STIGA 3 00:21:49 01:00:25 00:56:25 02:18:39 2
 3 Lavrecka Kristine 1993 14 STIGA 2  00:57:30 01:20:50 
 

V14

 
 
 1 Tumanovskis Ernests 1994 49 STIGA 1 00:34:23 00:53:54 01:01:16 02:29:33 1
 2 Petraitis Janis 1995 4 STIGA 1 00:26:22 00:51:22 01:13:15 02:30:59 2
 3 Rodins Andrejs 1994 9 STIGA 1 00:22:22 00:58:45 01:10:10 02:31:17 3
 4 Dudelis Martins 1994 2 STIGA 1 00:31:35 00:50:29 01:12:37 02:34:41 4
 

S14

 
 
 1 Grigorjeva Marina 1994 20 STIGA 3 00:30:12 00:51:07 00:58:28 02:19:47 1
 2 Brusalinska Vera 1994 1 STIGA 1 00:39:19 00:48:42 00:52:40 02:20:41 2
 3 Zodzika Lidija 1994 29 STIGA 3 00:45:40 00:56:19 00:56:16 02:38:15 3
 4 Mikulova Viktorija 1994 24 STIGA 3 00:50:42 00:48:53 01:04:57 02:44:32 4
 

V16

 
 
 1 Vilcinskis Igors 1993 27 STIGA 3 00:24:12 01:02:03 01:02:16 02:28:31 1
 2 Znotins Rihards 1993 28 STIGA 3 00:23:45 01:26:28 00:58:02 02:48:15 2
 3 Magomedovs Glebs 1993 5 STIGA 1 00:27:13  01:21:10 
4 Jurans Krisjanis 1992 41 STIGA 5 / 00:48:53 01:07:07 
 

S16

 
 
 1 Ivanova Diana 1993 21 STIGA 3 00:58:23 00:59:42 01:03:15 03:01:20 1
 2 Smolakova Anastasija 1992 26 STIGA 3 00:57:27 01:08:37 00:55:52 03:01:56 2
 

V18

 
 
 1 Ratnieks Matiss 1990 8 STIGA 1 00:25:25 00:56:46 01:25:10 02:47:21 1
 

S18

 
 
 1 Grigorjeva Jelena 1991 10 STIGA 2 00:25:34 00:51:59 01:05:31 02:23:04 1
 2 Leibca Jekaterina 1991 15 STIGA 2 00:23:32 01:15:13 01:00:40 02:39:25 2
 3 Krasnuhina Irena 1990 3 STIGA 1 00:25:21 00:50:44 01:32:48 02:48:53 3
 4 Klejmjonova Alona 1990 12 STIGA 2 00:33:49 01:10:43 01:14:44 02:59:16 4
 

V21

 
 
 1 Grigorjevs Nikolajs 1962 11 STIGA 2 00:20:38 00:49:25 01:20:03 02:30:06 1
 2 Koleda Ernests 1976 42 STIGA 5 00:19:55 00:51:22 01:19:39 02:30:56 2
 3 Milosevics Aleksandrs 1987 34 STIGA 4 00:31:07 00:53:17 01:23:55 02:48:19 3
 4 Tarvids Jevgenijs 0 44 STIGA 6 00:26:02 00:59:14 01:29:16 02:54:32 4
 5 Rogozins Aleksandrs 1976 38 STIGA 4 00:27:03 01:01:32 01:44:04 03:12:39 5
 6 Baranovskis Valerijs 1973 45 STIGA 6 00:26:49 01:22:24 01:37:32 03:26:45 6
 7 Peisenieks Varis 1957 43 STIGA 5 00:23:13 00:51:23 / 
8 Garais Olegs 1971 39 STIGA 4 / 01:00:11 02:00:26 
9 Glods Vitalijs 0 47 STIGA 6 00:35:05 / / 
10 Boronenko Dmitrijs 1986 46 STIGA 6  / / 
11 Petrovs Jevgenijs 1974 37 STIGA 4 / / / 
 

S21

 
 
 1 Pavlukova Lubov 1974 25 STIGA 3 00:25:24 00:40:02 01:13:13 02:18:39 1
 2 Kuzminova Olga 1990 13 STIGA 2 00:20:43 01:01:33 01:10:26 02:32:42 2
 3 Petrova Jelena 1988 16 STIGA 2 00:31:24 00:59:10 02:02:30 03:33:04 3
 4 Golubeva Julija 1968 48 STIGA 6 / 00:57:32 01:25:00 
5 Radzevica Kira 1986 6 STIGA 1 / / / 
6 Radzevica Viktorija 1988 7 STIGA 1 / / / 
 

S40

 
 
 1 Jurane Gundega 1959 40 STIGA 5 / 00:48:58 00:52:30 
 

V50

 
 
 1 Jevdokimovs Jurijs 1952 33 STIGA 4 00:21:06 00:39:57 00:44:43 01:45:46 1
 2 Dedelis Vjaceslavs 1957 32 STIGA 4 00:21:21 00:45:58 00:43:23 01:50:42 2
 3 Milosevics Alfons 1958 35 STIGA 4 00:21:45 00:45:14 00:56:00 02:02:59 3
 

S50

 
 
 1 Petrova Valentina 1949 36 STIGA 4 00:26:14 00:50:58 00:57:03 02:14:15 1
 2 Brilte Dzidra 1952 31 STIGA 4 00:25:30 00:47:14 01:10:17 02:23:01 2
 3 Brilte Austra 1952 30 STIGA 4 00:34:34 00:57:44 00:53:03 02:25:21 3
 

TRAILO

 
 
 1 Andrejevs Sergejs 1964 50 STIGA 7 00:29:03  02:43:55 
2 Tihanovs Valerijs 1951 51 STIGA 7   02:14:12 
 
 
  J.Gaidelis
  M.Dudelis