Nometnes cempjonats
18.06.08, Silene

V12, 4 КП, 1.360 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Bogdanovs Olegs           STIGA 3                     18 1995 00:38:05      1      
   2 Andris Borskis            STIGA 3                     17 1993 00:39:22      2      

S12, 4 КП, 1.360 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Matvijenko Julija         STIGA 3                     23 1997 00:34:17      1      
   2 Bule  Anna                STIGA 3                     19 1997 00:36:37      2      

V14, 8 КП, 2.510 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Dudelis Martins           STIGA 1                      2 1994 00:37:53      1      
   2 Lukjanovs Daniila         STIGA 1                     52 1995 00:57:14      2      
   3 Rodins Andrejs            STIGA 1                      9 1994 00:58:15      3      
   4 Tumanovskis Ernests       STIGA 1                     49 1994 00:59:53      4      
   5 Petraitis Janis           STIGA 1                      4 1995 01:01:42      5      
   6 Magomedovs Glebs          STIGA 1                      5 1993 01:07:31      6      

S14, 8 КП, 2.510 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Brusalinska Vera          STIGA 1                      1 1994 00:33:44      1      
   2 Mikulova  Viktorija       STIGA 3                     24 1994 01:03:37      2      
   3 Zodzika   Lidija          STIGA 3                     29 1994 01:05:08      3      
   4 Grigorjeva   Marina       STIGA 3                     20 1994 01:06:56      4      

V16, 11 КП, 3.370 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Vilcinskis Igors          STIGA 3                     27 1993 00:46:24      1      
   2 Znotins Rihards           STIGA 3                     28 1993 01:07:39      2      

S16, 11 КП, 3.370 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Ivanova  Diana            STIGA 3                     21 1993 00:47:03      1      

V18, 13 КП, 4.350 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Ratnieks Matiss           STIGA 1                      8 1990 00:44:37      1      

S18, 13 КП, 4.350 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Kuzminova Olga            STIGA 2                     13 1990 00:38:05      1      
   2 Leibca  Jekaterina        STIGA 2                     15 1991 01:11:08      2      
   3 Krasnuhina Irena          STIGA 1                      3 1990 01:22:21      3      
   4 Klejmjonova Alona         STIGA 2                     12 1990 01:23:28      4      
   5 Grigorjeva Jelena         STIGA 2                     10 1991 01:24:09      5      

TRAILO, 8 КП, 2.510 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Andrejevs Sergejs         STIGA 1                     50 1964                      
   2 Tihanovs Valerijs         STIGA 1                     51 1951                      
Главный судья                                  J.Gaidelis
Главный секретарь                              M.Dudelis