Daugavpils 2008.gada cempionats orientesanas sporta.
videja distence
14.06.08, Silene

V12, 4 КП, 1.830 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Malina  Imants            STIGA 3                     22 2003 00:28:55      1      
   2 Andris Borskis            STIGA 3                     17 1993 00:51:08    в/к      
   3 Bogdanovs Olegs           STIGA 3                     18 1995 01:03:35      2      

S12, 4 КП, 1.830 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Matvijenko Julija         STIGA 3                     23 1997 00:54:29      1      
   2 Lavrecka Kristine         STIGA 2                     14 1993 00:57:30    в/к      
   3 Bule  Anna                STIGA 3                     19 1997 01:00:25      2      

V14, 7 КП, 2.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Dudelis Martins           STIGA 1                      2 1994 00:50:29      1      
   2 Petraitis Janis           STIGA 1                      4 1995 00:51:22      2      
   3 Tumanovskis Ernests       STIGA 1                     49 1994 00:53:54      3      
   4 Rodins Andrejs            STIGA 1                      9 1994 00:58:45      4      

S14, 7 КП, 2.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Brusalinska Vera          STIGA 1                      1 1994 00:48:42      1      
   2 Mikulova  Viktorija       STIGA 3                     24 1994 00:48:53      2      
   3 Grigorjeva   Marina       STIGA 3                     20 1994 00:51:07      3      
   4 Zodzika   Lidija          STIGA 3                     29 1994 00:56:19      4      

V16, 11 КП, 4.230 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Jurans Krisjanis          STIGA 5                     41 1992 00:48:53      1      
   2 Vilcinskis Igors          STIGA 3                     27 1993 01:02:03      2      
   3 Znotins Rihards           STIGA 3                     28 1993 01:26:28      3      
   4 Magomedovs Glebs          STIGA 1                      5 1993                      

S16, 9 КП, 3.820 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Ivanova  Diana            STIGA 3                     21 1993 00:59:42      1      
   2 Smolakova   Anastasija    STIGA 3                     26 1992 01:08:37      2      

V18, 10 КП, 4.600 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Ratnieks Matiss           STIGA 1                      8 1990 00:56:46      1      

S18, 11 КП, 4.230 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Krasnuhina Irena          STIGA 1                      3 1990 00:50:44      1      
   2 Grigorjeva Jelena         STIGA 2                     10 1991 00:51:59      2      
   3 Klejmjonova Alona         STIGA 2                     12 1990 01:10:43      3      
   4 Leibca  Jekaterina        STIGA 2                     15 1991 01:15:13      4      

V21, 16 КП, 6.170 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Grigorjevs Nikolajs       STIGA 2                     11 1962 00:49:25      1      
   2 Koleda Ernests            STIGA 5                     42 1976 00:51:22      2      
   3 Peisenieks Varis          STIGA 5                     43 1957 00:51:23      3      
   4 Milosevics Aleksandrs     STIGA 4                     34 1987 00:53:17      4      
   5 Tarvids Jevgenijs         STIGA 6                     44      00:59:14      5      
   6 Garais Olegs              STIGA 4                     39 1971 01:00:11      6      
   7 Rogozins  Aleksandrs      STIGA 4                     38 1976 01:01:32      7      
   8 Baranovskis Valerijs      STIGA 6                     45 1973 01:22:24      8      

S21, 10 КП, 4.600 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Pavlukova   Lubov         STIGA 3                     25 1974 00:40:02      1      
   2 Golubeva Julija           STIGA 6                     48 1968 00:57:32      2      
   3 Petrova Jelena            STIGA 2                     16 1988 00:59:10      3      
   4 Kuzminova Olga            STIGA 2                     13 1990 01:01:33      4      

S40, 11 КП, 4.230 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Jurane Gundega            STIGA 5                     40 1959 00:48:58      1      

V50, 11 КП, 4.230 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Jevdokimovs Jurijs        STIGA 4                     33 1952 00:39:57      1      
   2 Milosevics Alfons         STIGA 4                     35 1958 00:45:14      2      
   3 Dedelis  Vjaceslavs       STIGA 4                     32 1957 00:45:58      3      

S50, 9 КП, 3.820 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Brilte Dzidra             STIGA 4                     31 1952 00:47:14      1      
   2 Petrova Valentina         STIGA 4                     36 1949 00:50:58      2      
   3 Brilte Austra             STIGA 4                     30 1952 00:57:44      3      

TRAILO, 7 КП, 2.900 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Andrejevs Sergejs         STIGA7                      50 1964                      
   2 Tihanovs Valerijs         STIGA7                      51 1951                      
Главный судья                                  J.Gaidelis
Главный секретарь                              M.Dudelis