Daugavpils 2008.gada cempionats orientesanas sporta.
gara distance
15.06.08, Silene

V12, 4 КП, 2.470 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Malina  Imants            STIGA 3                     22 2003 00:35:43      1      
   2 Andris Borskis            STIGA 3                     17 1993 00:36:00    в/к      
   3 Bogdanovs Olegs           STIGA 3                     18 1995 00:59:50      2      

S12, 4 КП, 2.470 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Matvijenko Julija         STIGA 3                     23 1997 00:32:59      1      
   2 Bule  Anna                STIGA 3                     19 1997 00:56:25      2      
   3 Lavrecka Kristine         STIGA 2                     14 1993 01:20:50    в/к      

V14, 6 КП, 3.810 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Tumanovskis Ernests       STIGA 1                     49 1994 01:01:16      1      
   2 Rodins Andrejs            STIGA 1                      9 1994 01:10:10      2      
   3 Dudelis Martins           STIGA 1                      2 1994 01:12:37      3      
   4 Petraitis Janis           STIGA 1                      4 1995 01:13:15      4      

S14, 6 КП, 3.810 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Brusalinska Vera          STIGA 1                      1 1994 00:52:40      1      
   2 Zodzika   Lidija          STIGA 3                     29 1994 00:56:16      2      
   3 Grigorjeva   Marina       STIGA 3                     20 1994 00:58:28      3      
   4 Mikulova  Viktorija       STIGA 3                     24 1994 01:04:57      4      

V16, 9 КП, 5.120 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Znotins Rihards           STIGA 3                     28 1993 00:58:02      1      
   2 Vilcinskis Igors          STIGA 3                     27 1993 01:02:16      2      
   3 Jurans Krisjanis          STIGA 5                     41 1992 01:07:07      3      
   4 Magomedovs Glebs          STIGA 1                      5 1993 01:21:10      4      

S16, 8 КП, 4.980 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Smolakova   Anastasija    STIGA 3                     26 1992 00:55:52      1      
   2 Ivanova  Diana            STIGA 3                     21 1993 01:03:15      2      

V18, 12 КП, 7.360 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Ratnieks Matiss           STIGA 1                      8 1990 01:25:10      1      

S18, 9 КП, 5.120 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Leibca  Jekaterina        STIGA 2                     15 1991 01:00:40      1      
   2 Grigorjeva Jelena         STIGA 2                     10 1991 01:05:31      2      
   3 Klejmjonova Alona         STIGA 2                     12 1990 01:14:44      3      
   4 Krasnuhina Irena          STIGA 1                      3 1990 01:32:48      4      

V21, 15 КП, 9.340 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Koleda Ernests            STIGA 5                     42 1976 01:19:39      1      
   2 Grigorjevs Nikolajs       STIGA 2                     11 1962 01:20:03      2      
   3 Milosevics Aleksandrs     STIGA 4                     34 1987 01:23:55      3      
   4 Tarvids Jevgenijs         STIGA 6                     44      01:29:16      4      
   5 Baranovskis Valerijs      STIGA 6                     45 1973 01:37:32      5      
   6 Rogozins  Aleksandrs      STIGA 4                     38 1976 01:44:04      6      
   7 Garais Olegs              STIGA 4                     39 1971 02:00:26      7      

S21, 12 КП, 7.360 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Kuzminova Olga            STIGA 2                     13 1990 01:10:26      1      
   2 Pavlukova   Lubov         STIGA 3                     25 1974 01:13:13      2      
   3 Golubeva Julija           STIGA 6                     48 1968 01:25:00      3      
   4 Petrova Jelena            STIGA 2                     16 1988 02:02:30      4      

S40, 9 КП, 5.120 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Jurane Gundega            STIGA 5                     40 1959 00:52:30      1      

V50, 9 КП, 5.120 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Dedelis  Vjaceslavs       STIGA 4                     32 1957 00:43:23      1      
   2 Jevdokimovs Jurijs        STIGA 4                     33 1952 00:44:43      2      
   3 Milosevics Alfons         STIGA 4                     35 1958 00:56:00      3      

S50, 8 КП, 4.980 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Brilte Austra             STIGA 4                     30 1952 00:53:03      1      
   2 Petrova Valentina         STIGA 4                     36 1949 00:57:03      2      
   3 Brilte Dzidra             STIGA 4                     31 1952 01:10:17      3      

TRAILO, 6 КП, 3.810 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Tihanovs Valerijs         STIGA 7                     51 1951 02:14:12      1      
   2 Andrejevs Sergejs         STIGA 7                     50 1964 02:43:55      2      
Главный судья                                  J.Gaidelis
Главный секретарь                              M.Dudelis