SACENSĪBAS   “LIELĀ  STAFETE”  REZULTĀTI

 

         Jaunā Forštate                                      27.04.2008

 

 

 

                               1 vieta  -  Jauna Forštate komanda          

 

 

Etaps           Vārds, uzvārds                  Grupa              Rezultāts       Finišs

 

 

 

   1.               Ļ. Pavļukova                     S-21                   34.11 

   2.               J. Matvijenko                    S-12                   24.14

   2.               A. Isajeva                          S-14                   29.11

   2.               V. Petrova                         S-55                   37.00

   2.                I. Viļčinskis                     V-16                   48.01

   2.               A. Miloševičs                   V-45                   51.17

   3.               A. Miloševičs                    V-21                  46.12

   3.               A. Smoļakova                    S-16                   33.51

   3.               D. Ivanova                         S-16                   42.20

   3.               M. Grigorjeva                    S-14                   27.18

   3.               D. Koroļovs                       V-12                   27.22

   3.               R. Znotiņš                          V-16                   59.06

   4.                J. Petrovs                          V-21                   27.13      2.12.55

 

 

                                      2 vieta  -  Jaunbūve komanda

 

 

    1.               V. Dedelis                          V-45                   35.26          

    2.               M. Dūdelis                         V-14                   34.31

    2.               D. Andrejevs                      S-55                    37.09

    2.                J. Golubeva                       S-35                    41.19

    2.               A. Dribintsev                      V-21                   43.54

    3.               A. Brilte                              S-55                    37.36

    3.               M. Ratnieks                        V-18                    47.42

    3.                V. Baranovskis                  V-35                    31.40

    3.                V. Dedelis                          V-35                    29.35

    4.                O. Garais                            V-35                    32.01   2.20.56

 

                                     3 vieta  - Izlase + Griva

 

    1.                V. Gajevskis                        V-35                  32.06    

    2.                N. Grigorjevs                       V-45                  26.17

    2.                 J. Leibča                              S-18                  42.26

    2.                 A. Pučinskis                        V-18                  69.14

    2.                 A. Grigorjevs                      V-21                   83.45     

    3.                 D. Kisels                             V-18                   42.56

    3.                  J. Grigorjeva                       S-18                   44.43

    3.                 A. Bogdanovs                      V-18                  39.48

    4.                 O. Kuzminova                      S-18                  35.55  2.57.03 

 

 

                             4 vieta  -  Ķīmija

 

 

     1.                 D. Boroņenko                     V-21                  47.57

     2.                 K. Radzeviča                       S-21                  38.11

     2.                 A. Rogožins                        V-21                  40.26

     2.                 L. Magazeinis                     V-14                  50.23

     3.                 G. Magomedovs                  V-14                  18.29

     3.                 V. Radzeviča                        S-21                  31.17

     3.                  A. Rogožins                        V-18                  37.15

     4.                  V. Davidovs                       V-21               noņemts    noņ.        

 

 

 

                                             Galv. sekretāre:                       Ļ.Pavļukova