SACENSĪBAS   “ORIENTIERIS – 2009”   REZULTĀTI

 

Melnā grava

 

        12. kārta

 

  17.09.2009

 

 

 

 

V-21

5,4km – 17kp

S-21

4,4km – 13kp

 

 1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 6.

 

 

 J. Petrovs

 N. Grigorjevs

 A. Dribincevs

 A. Miloševičs

 O. Garais

 J. Tarvids

 

    

 

43.29

45.52

53.21

53.49

56.53

62.02

 

 

1.

2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

 

 

O. Zile

Ļ. Pavļukova

A. Smoļakova

I. Gaidele-Ivanova

A. Zudova

J. Petrova

 

39.59

43.48

60.02

62.02

62.52

72.01

V-35

4,4km – 13kp

V-65

2,9km – 8kp

 

 1.

 2.

  3.

  4.

  

 

 V. Dedelis

 A. Miloševičs

   J. Ivanovs

 S. Ivanovs

 

 

 

41.55

53.58

63.07

67.36

 

 

 

1.

  2.

 

 

V. Dribincevs

G. Pavļukovs

 

 

45.18

67.02

                    V-55

3,4km – 9kp

S-55

2,9km – 8kp

 

 

 1.

  2.

 

 

 

J. Jevdokimovs

L. Malankovs

 

 

35.46

39.09

 

1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

 

 

 

V. Petrova

T. Mališkina

A. Brilte

D. Brilte

 

33.07

39.48

39.52

65.00

 

V-16

4,4km – 13kp

S-16

3,4km – 9kp

 

 1.

 2.

  3.

 

 

 

R. Znotiņš

M. Dūdelis

D. Lukjanovs

 

 

 58.32

 66.30

 72.24

 

 

 

 

1.

2.

3.

  4.

  5.

 

 

V. Mikulova

M. Grigorjeva

D. Ivanova

L. Žodžika

A. Isajeva

 

 

47.29

50.23

56.09

57.09

62.44

 

V-14

2,9km – 8kp

S-14

2,9km – 8kp

 

1.

 2.

 3.

 

 

  J. Danilovs

 A. Paļčuns

  J. Petraitis

 

 

 

  30.06

  32.13

  38.20

 

1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

 

 

 

V. Vistiņa

J. Matvijenko

A. Maksimova

R. Boldavenko

O. Sidjko

 

 

39.17

40.26

41.28

48.25

51.28

 

                    V-12

1,5km – 5kp

S-12

1,5km – 5kp

 

1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 

 

 

 A. Drozdovs

 K. Bogdanovs

 Al. Potapovs

  I. Paļčuns

 

 

20.54

23.47

27.56

diskv.

 

   1.

   2.

 

A. Ivanova

A. Bule

 

35.10a/k

37.30

 

 

                                                                 Kopā:   46 dalībnieki

 

                                                                 Galv. sekretāre:               Ļ. Pavļukova