SACENSĪBAS   “ORIENTIERIS – 2009”   REZULTĀTI

 

Mežciems

 

        3. kārta

 

  23.04.2009

 

 

 

 

V-21

6,0km – 14kp

S-21

5,3km – 13kp

 

 1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 6.

 7.

 8.

 9.

10.

11.

12.

 

 

 N. Grigorjevs

 R. Žodžiks

 J. Tarvids

 A. Miloševičs

 O. Garais

 V. Gajevskis

 A. Rogožins

 A. Dribincevs

 O. Gauks

 M. Ratnieks

 S. Siļutins

 V. Nosarevs

 

 

    

 

38.35

46.35

52.02

52.20

52.50

54.38

54.45

55.18

64.50

70.30

71.30

97.59

 

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

  6.

 

 

 

O. Zile

Ļ. Pavļukova

O. Kuzminova

T. Dribinceva

A. Smoļakova

K. Radzeviča

 

 

 

41.20

43.50

45.53

64.59

66.40

  izst.

 

V-35

5,3km – 13kp

V-65

2,8km – 7kp

 

 1.

 2.

  3.

  

 

 V. Dedelis

 A. Miloševičs

 V. Pašujevs

 

 

 

 

41.40

51.28

68.15

 

 

 

1.

 

 

G. Pavļukovs

 

 

 

81.20

 

                    V-55

4,3km – 11kp

S-55

2,8km – 7kp

 

 

 1.

  2.

 

 

 J. Jevdokimovs

 S. Monskis

 

40.45

54.25

 

1.

  2.

  3.

 

 

 

 

V. Petrova

D. Brilte

A. Brilte

 

 25.27

 31.13     

 32.37

                   Trail-O

 

S-35

4,3km – 11kp

 

 

 

 

1.

 

 

 J. Golubeva

 

 

38.59

 

V-16

5,3km – 13kp

S-16

4,3km – 11kp

 

 1.

 2.

  3.

  4.

 

 

 D. Lukjanovs

 R. Znotiņš

 M. Dūdelis

 S. Pašujevs

 

 

 62.08

 69.30

 72.50

  noņ.

 

 

1.

2.

3.

  4.

  5.

 

 

A. Isajeva

L. Žodžika

M. Grigorjeva

D. Ivanova

V. Mikulova

 

51.44

53.38

54.14

55.40

56.50

 

V-14

2,8km – 7kp

S-14

2,8km – 7kp

 

1.

2.

 3.

 4.

 

 

  J. Danilovs

 A. Paļčuns

  J. Petraitis

 E. Tumanovskis

 

 

  29.35

  32.45

  36.49

  38.41

 

 

1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

 

 

J. Matvijenko

R. Boldavenko

 I. Gavrilova

V. Vistiņa

 I. Krieviņa

 

34.39

51.15

53.18

  noņ.

  noņ.

 

 

                    V-12

1,6km – 4kp

S-12

1,6km – 4kp

 

1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 

 

  A. Drozdovs

  Al. Potapovs

  Ar. Potapovs

  K. Bogdanovs

  I. Paļčuns

 

 

 18.11

 19.02

 28.01

 33.15

  noņ.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                 Kopā:   51 dalībnieki

 

                                                                 Galv. sekretāre:               Ļ. Pavļukova