Daugavpils čempionāts orientēšanās sportā

12.06.2009
Organizer : Jānis Gaidelis
Coursmaster : Jānis Gaidelis
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S21] [S40]
[S50] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V21]
[V40] [V50] [V60]
V21 Course (1): 13 KP 2.82 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   34 Nikolajs Grigorjevs       OK Stiga    00:22:19
  2.   51 Jevģēnijs Tarvids         OK Stiga    00:30:18
  3.   26 Matīss Ratnieks           OK Stiga    00:37:09
  4.   25 Aleksandrs Milosevics     OK Stiga    00:41:39
S21 Course (2): 12 KP 2.48 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   50 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga    00:27:33
  2.   45 Anastasija Smoļakova      OK Stiga    00:49:28
  3.   52 Jūlija  Golubeva          OK Stiga    00:51:22
V40 Course (2): 12 KP 2.48 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.54433 Aigars  Andersons         Baisie ezi  00:26:26
S40 Course (3): 10 KP 2.34 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   49 Tatjana Mališkina         OK Stiga    00:40:50
V16 Course (3): 10 KP 2.34 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   36 Mārtiņš Dūdelis           OK Stiga    00:25:45
V50 Course (3): 10 KP 2.34 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   13 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga    00:21:19
  2.   33 Jurijs Jevdokimovs        OK Stiga    00:23:26
  3. 1000 Leonids Malankovs         OK Stiga    00:28:09
  4.   13 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga    00:34:07
  5.   12 Alfons Milosevics         OK Stiga    00:34:15
S16 Course (4): 8 KP 2.12 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   19 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga    00:30:11
  2.   23 Viktorija Mikulova        OK Stiga    00:31:19
  3.   22 Marina Grigorjeva         OK Stiga    00:32:03
  4.   21 Lidija Žodžika            OK Stiga    00:44:09
  5.   20 Diāna Ivanova             OK Stiga    00:44:44
S50 Course (4): 8 KP 2.12 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   44 Valentīna Petrova         OK Stiga    00:25:17
  2.   43 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga    00:27:29
  3.   42 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga    00:29:27
V60 Course (5): 7 KP 2.10 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   32 Vladimirs Dribincevs      OK Stiga    00:28:18
S14 Course (5): 7 KP 2.10 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   16 Margarita Boldavenko      OK Stiga    00:28:02
  2.   18 Violeta Vistiņa           OK Stiga    00:34:53
  3.   17 Sofija Šabuņeviča         OK Stiga    00:44:05
V14 Course (5): 7 KP 2.10 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   40 Daniils Lukjanovs         OK Stiga    00:19:38
  2.   38 Aleksejs Paļčuns          OK Stiga    00:24:08
  3.   41 Jānis Petraitis           OK Stiga    00:31:55
S12 Course (6): 5 KP 1.14 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.    1 Jūlija Matvijenko         OK Stiga    00:11:33
V12 Course (6): 5 KP 1.14 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.    9 Konstantīns Bogdanovs     OK Stiga    00:07:43
  2.    8 Jevgenijs Daņilovs        OK Stiga    00:08:20
  3.    2 Aleksandrs Potapovs       OK Stiga    00:09:31
  4.    7 Iļja Paļčuns              OK Stiga    00:09:59
  5.    6 Imants Maļina             OK Stiga    00:15:16
  6.   39 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga    00:17:58
  7.    5 Imants Burims             OK Stiga    00:19:18
  8.    4 Eduards Kirpičevs         OK Stiga    00:21:13
# 1 Course (V21): 13 KP 2.82 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   34 Nikolajs Grigorjevs       OK Stiga    00:22:19
  2.   51 Jevģēnijs Tarvids         OK Stiga    00:30:18
  3.   26 Matīss Ratnieks           OK Stiga    00:37:09
  4.   25 Aleksandrs Milosevics     OK Stiga    00:41:39
# 2 Course (S21,V18,V40): 12 KP 2.48 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.54433 Aigars  Andersons         Baisie ezi  00:26:26
  2.   50 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga    00:27:33
  3.   45 Anastasija Smoļakova      OK Stiga    00:49:28
  4.   52 Jūlija  Golubeva          OK Stiga    00:51:22
# 3 Course (S18,S40,V16,V50): 10 KP 2.34 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   13 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga    00:21:19
  2.   33 Jurijs Jevdokimovs        OK Stiga    00:23:26
  3.   36 Mārtiņš Dūdelis           OK Stiga    00:25:45
  4. 1000 Leonids Malankovs         OK Stiga    00:28:09
  5.   13 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga    00:34:07
  6.   12 Alfons Milosevics         OK Stiga    00:34:15
  7.   49 Tatjana Mališkina         OK Stiga    00:40:50
# 4 Course (S16,S50): 8 KP 2.12 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   44 Valentīna Petrova         OK Stiga    00:25:17
  2.   43 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga    00:27:29
  3.   42 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga    00:29:27
  4.   19 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga    00:30:11
  5.   23 Viktorija Mikulova        OK Stiga    00:31:19
  6.   22 Marina Grigorjeva         OK Stiga    00:32:03
  7.   21 Lidija Žodžika            OK Stiga    00:44:09
  8.   20 Diāna Ivanova             OK Stiga    00:44:44
# 5 Course (V60,S14,V14): 7 KP 2.10 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.   40 Daniils Lukjanovs         OK Stiga    00:19:38
  2.   38 Aleksejs Paļčuns          OK Stiga    00:24:08
  3.   16 Margarita Boldavenko      OK Stiga    00:28:02
  4.   32 Vladimirs Dribincevs      OK Stiga    00:28:18
  5.   41 Jānis Petraitis           OK Stiga    00:31:55
  6.   18 Violeta Vistiņa           OK Stiga    00:34:53
  7.   17 Sofija Šabuņeviča         OK Stiga    00:44:05
# 6 Course (S12,V12): 5 KP 1.14 km
  # NR    Name                      Club        Result  
  1.    9 Konstantīns Bogdanovs     OK Stiga    00:07:43
  2.    8 Jevgenijs Daņilovs        OK Stiga    00:08:20
  3.    2 Aleksandrs Potapovs       OK Stiga    00:09:31
  4.    7 Iļja Paļčuns              OK Stiga    00:09:59
  5.    1 Jūlija Matvijenko         OK Stiga    00:11:33
  6.    6 Imants Maļina             OK Stiga    00:15:16
  7.   39 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga    00:17:58
  8.    5 Imants Burims             OK Stiga    00:19:18
  9.    4 Eduards Kirpičevs         OK Stiga    00:21:13

© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 17.06.2009 16:57:27 OK Stiga