Daugavpils čempionāts orientēšanās sportā

12.06.2009
Organizer : Jānis Gaidelis
Coursmaster : Jānis Gaidelis
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S21] [S40]
[S50] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V21]
[V40] [V50] [V60]
V21 Course (1): 13 KP 2.82 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 60)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 74)  10.( 77)  11.( 80)  12.( 81)  13.( 82)  Finish
  1. Nikolajs Grigorjevs        00:22:19 18:17:10   02:09  1  03:35  1  05:31  1  06:35  1  08:30  1  09:27  1  10:47  1  11:37  1  13:55  1  18:16  1  18:42  1  20:50  1  22:00  1  22:19  1 00:22:19
       34 OK Stiga                                  02:09  1  01:26  1  01:56  1  01:04  1  01:55  2  00:57  1  01:20  1  00:50  2  02:18  1  04:21  1  00:26  1  02:08  1  01:10  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jevģēnijs Tarvids          00:30:18 18:14:11   02:44  2  04:33  2  06:32  2  08:01  2  10:47  2  11:53  2  13:29  2  15:20  2  19:27  2  25:41  2  26:18  2  28:48  2  30:01  2  30:18  2 00:30:18
       51 OK Stiga                                  02:44  2  01:49  2  01:59  2  01:29  2  02:46  4  01:06  3  01:36  2  01:51  4  04:07  2  06:14  4  00:37  2  02:30  2  01:13  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:35     00:23     00:03     00:25     00:51     00:09     00:16     01:01     01:49     01:53     00:11     00:22     00:03    -00:02   
  3. Matīss Ratnieks            00:37:09 18:02:08   02:55  4  07:06  4  09:47  4  11:28  4  14:06  4  15:10  4  17:00  3  17:59  3  26:02  3  31:23  3  32:04  3  34:43  3  36:50  3  37:09  3 00:37:09
       26 OK Stiga                                  02:55  4  04:11  4  02:41  4  01:41  3  02:38  3  01:04  2  01:50  3  00:59  3  08:03  3  05:21  3  00:41  3  02:39  3  02:07  4  00:19  2
                                                    00:46     02:45     00:45     00:37     00:43     00:07     00:30     00:09     05:45     01:00     00:15     00:31     00:57     00:00   
  4. Aleksandrs Milosevics      00:41:39 17:59:06   02:45  3  05:17  3  07:20  3  09:30  3  11:02  3  12:52  3  17:20  4  17:59  3  29:02  4  34:13  4  34:59  4  39:32  4  41:16  4  41:39  4 00:41:39
       25 OK Stiga                                  02:45  3  02:32  3  02:03  3  02:10  4  01:32  1  01:50  4  04:28  4  00:39  1  11:03  4  05:11  2  00:46  4  04:33  4  01:44  3  00:23  4
                                                    00:36     01:06     00:07     01:06    -00:23     00:53     03:08    -00:11     08:45     00:50     00:20     02:25     00:34     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       02:09     01:26     01:56     01:04     01:32     00:57     01:20     00:39     02:18     04:21     00:26     02:08     01:10     00:17   00:21:43

S21 Course (2): 12 KP 2.48 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 35)   2.( 40)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 77)  10.( 38)  11.( 81)  12.( 82)  Finish
  1. Ļubova Pavļukova           00:27:33 18:10:09   02:45  1  04:40  1  06:59  1  08:10  1  09:18  1  11:37  1  13:39  1  14:58  1  22:37  1  24:18  1  25:36  1  27:11  1  27:33  1 00:27:33
       50 OK Stiga                                  02:45  1  01:55  1  02:19  3  01:11  1  01:08  1  02:19  2  02:02  1  01:19  1  07:39  2  01:41  1  01:18  1  01:35  1  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anastasija Smoļakova       00:49:28 18:14:09   03:28  2  06:00  2  07:32  2  09:45  2  11:31  2  16:42  2  24:06  2  28:42  2  41:00  2  44:33  2  45:56  2  49:10  2  49:28  2 00:49:28
       45 OK Stiga                                  03:28  2  02:32  3  01:32  1  02:13  3  01:46  2  05:11  3  07:24  3  04:36  3  12:18  3  03:33  3  01:23  2  03:14  3  00:18  1
                                                    00:43     00:37    -00:47     01:02     00:38     02:52     05:22     03:17     04:39     01:52     00:05     01:39    -00:04   
  3. Jūlija  Golubeva           00:51:22 18:49:37   07:30  3  09:28  3  11:26  3  13:12  3  30:43  3  31:59  3  34:35  3  36:40  3  43:57  3  47:14  3  49:14  3  51:01  3  51:22  3 00:51:22
       52 OK Stiga                                  07:30  3  01:58  2  01:58  2  01:46  2  17:31  3  01:16  1  02:36  2  02:05  2  07:17  1  03:17  2  02:00  3  01:47  2  00:21  2
                                                    04:45     00:03    -00:21     00:35     16:23    -01:03     00:34     00:46    -00:22     01:36     00:42     00:12    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                       02:45     01:55     01:32     01:11     01:08     01:16     02:02     01:19     07:17     01:41     01:18     01:35     00:18   00:25:17

V40 Course (2): 12 KP 2.48 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 35)   2.( 40)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 77)  10.( 38)  11.( 81)  12.( 82)  Finish
  1. Aigars  Andersons          00:26:26 18:12:09   02:27  1  04:06  1  05:24  1  06:35  1  08:41  1  11:41  1  13:34  1  16:15  1  21:50  1  23:48  1  24:50  1  26:11  1  26:26  1 00:26:26
    54433 Baisie ezi                                02:27  1  01:39  1  01:18  1  01:11  1  02:06  1  03:00  1  01:53  1  02:41  1  05:35  1  01:58  1  01:02  1  01:21  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       02:27     01:39     01:18     01:11     02:06     03:00     01:53     02:41     05:35     01:58     01:02     01:21     00:15   00:26:26

S40 Course (3): 10 KP 2.34 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 59)   6.( 70)   7.( 74)   8.( 80)   9.( 81)  10.( 82)  Finish
  1. Tatjana Mališkina          00:40:50 18:06:11   06:06  1  07:25  1  11:35  1  14:09  1  16:02  1  18:11  1  22:23  1  32:38  1  37:25  1  40:24  1  40:50  1 00:40:50
       49 OK Stiga                                  06:06  1  01:19  1  04:10  1  02:34  1  01:53  1  02:09  1  04:12  1  10:15  1  04:47  1  02:59  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       06:06     01:19     04:10     02:34     01:53     02:09     04:12     10:15     04:47     02:59     00:26   00:40:50

V16 Course (3): 10 KP 2.34 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 59)   6.( 70)   7.( 74)   8.( 80)   9.( 81)  10.( 82)  Finish
  1. Mārtiņš Dūdelis            00:25:45 19:04:10   02:34  1  03:06  1  06:12  1  12:36  1  13:32  1  15:06  1  17:11  1  21:07  1  23:59  1  25:33  1  25:45  1 00:25:45
       36 OK Stiga                                  02:34  1  00:32  1  03:06  1  06:24  1  00:56  1  01:34  1  02:05  1  03:56  1  02:52  1  01:34  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       02:34     00:32     03:06     06:24     00:56     01:34     02:05     03:56     02:52     01:34     00:12   00:25:45

V50 Course (3): 10 KP 2.34 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 59)   6.( 70)   7.( 74)   8.( 80)   9.( 81)  10.( 82)  Finish
  1. Vjačeslavs Dedelis         00:21:19 18:03:07   02:03  1  02:41  1  05:46  1  06:52  1  08:41  1  10:06  1  11:21  1  17:27  1  19:58  1  21:03  1  21:19  1 00:21:19
       13 OK Stiga                                  02:03  1  00:38  1  03:05  2  01:06  1  01:49  4  01:25  4  01:15  1  06:06  2  02:31  1  01:05  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jurijs Jevdokimovs         00:23:26 18:08:09   02:38  3  03:25  3  06:38  3  08:02  3  09:33  3  10:55  3  13:44  3  18:16  3  21:17  3  23:05  3  23:26  2 00:23:26
       33 OK Stiga                                  02:38  3  00:47  4  03:13  4  01:24  5  01:31  2  01:22  2  02:49  4  04:32  1  03:01  5  01:48  4  00:21  2
                                                    00:35     00:09     00:08     00:18    -00:18    -00:03     01:34    -01:34     00:30     00:43     00:05   
  3. Leonids Malankovs          00:28:09 18:15:10   03:12  4  03:54  4  07:28  4  08:48  4  10:27  4  11:39  4  14:05  4  22:52  4  25:52  4  27:44  4  28:09  3 00:28:09
     1000 OK Stiga                                  03:12  4  00:42  3  03:34  5  01:20  4  01:39  3  01:12  1  02:26  3  08:47  5  03:00  4  01:52  5  00:25  4
                                                    01:09     00:04     00:29     00:14    -00:10    -00:13     01:11     02:41     00:29     00:47     00:09   
  4. Vjačeslavs Dedelis         00:34:07 18:03:07   02:03  1  02:41  1  05:46  1  06:52  1  08:41  1  10:06  1  11:21  1  17:27  1  19:58  1  21:03  1  34:07  4 00:34:07
       13 OK Stiga                                  02:03  1  00:38  1  03:05  2  01:06  1  01:49  4  01:25  4  01:15  1  06:06  2  02:31  1  01:05  1  13:04  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     12:48   
  5. Alfons Milosevics          00:34:15 18:11:09   03:21  5  05:55  5  08:40  5  09:56  5  11:08  5  12:30  5  22:27  5  29:18  5  32:12  5  33:51  5  34:15  5 00:34:15
       12 OK Stiga                                  03:21  5  02:34  5  02:45  1  01:16  3  01:12  1  01:22  2  09:57  5  06:51  4  02:54  3  01:39  3  00:24  3
                                                    01:18     01:56    -00:20     00:10    -00:37    -00:03     08:42     00:45     00:23     00:34     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                       02:03     00:38     02:45     01:06     01:12     01:12     01:15     04:32     02:31     01:05     00:16   00:18:35

S16 Course (4): 8 KP 2.12 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 59)   5.( 74)   6.( 77)   7.( 80)   8.( 82)  Finish
  1. Anastasija Isajeva         00:30:11 18:01:08   03:17  1  07:24  1  11:24  1  13:10  1  15:21  1  25:52  1  26:26  1  29:51  1  30:11  1 00:30:11
       19 OK Stiga                                  03:17  1  04:07  1  04:00  1  01:46  5  02:11  5  10:31  3  00:34  3  03:25  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viktorija Mikulova         00:31:19 18:09:10   03:34  2  11:43  3  16:31  4  18:01  4  19:48  3  26:26  2  26:58  2  30:58  2  31:19  2 00:31:19
       23 OK Stiga                                  03:34  2  08:09  4  04:48  5  01:30  1  01:47  2  06:38  1  00:32  2  04:00  4  00:21  4
                                                    00:17     04:02     00:48    -00:16    -00:24    -03:53    -00:02     00:35     00:01   
  3. Marina Grigorjeva          00:32:03 18:07:13   05:01  4  13:33  5  18:16  5  20:00  5  21:41  5  28:20  3  28:50  3  31:46  3  32:03  3 00:32:03
       22 OK Stiga                                  05:01  4  08:32  5  04:43  4  01:44  4  01:41  1  06:39  2  00:30  1  02:56  1  00:17  2
                                                    01:44     04:25     00:43    -00:02    -00:30    -03:52    -00:04    -00:29    -00:03   
  4. Lidija Žodžika             00:44:09 18:05:11   04:08  3  09:47  2  14:21  2  16:02  2  18:02  2  35:09  4  38:25  4  43:41  4  44:09  4 00:44:09
       21 OK Stiga                                  04:08  3  05:39  3  04:34  2  01:41  3  02:00  3  17:07  5  03:16  4  05:16  5  00:28  5
                                                    00:51     01:32     00:34    -00:05    -00:11     06:36     02:42     01:51     00:08   
  5. Diāna Ivanova              00:44:44 18:03:09   06:06  5  11:43  3  16:19  3  17:58  3  19:58  4  37:03  5  40:31  5  44:28  5  44:44  5 00:44:44
       20 OK Stiga                                  06:06  5  05:37  2  04:36  3  01:39  2  02:00  3  17:05  4  03:28  5  03:57  3  00:16  1
                                                    02:49     01:30     00:36    -00:07    -00:11     06:34     02:54     00:32    -00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       03:17     04:07     04:00     01:30     01:41     06:38     00:30     02:56     00:16   00:24:55

S50 Course (4): 8 KP 2.12 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 59)   5.( 74)   6.( 77)   7.( 80)   8.( 82)  Finish
  1. Valentīna Petrova          00:25:17 18:15:10   03:40  2  06:37  1  10:25  1  12:05  1  13:57  1  20:52  1  21:46  1  24:56  1  25:17  1 00:25:17
       44 OK Stiga                                  03:40  2  02:57  1  03:48  2  01:40  2  01:52  2  06:55  1  00:54  1  03:10  3  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dzidra Brilte              00:27:29 18:13:12   04:08  3  07:37  3  11:23  2  12:54  2  15:01  2  22:40  2  24:36  2  27:06  2  27:29  2 00:27:29
       43 OK Stiga                                  04:08  3  03:29  2  03:46  1  01:31  1  02:07  3  07:39  2  01:56  3  02:30  1  00:23  3
                                                    00:28     00:32    -00:02    -00:09     00:15     00:44     01:02    -00:40     00:02   
  3. Austra Brilte              00:29:27 18:11:09   03:39  1  07:32  2  11:33  3  13:31  3  15:18  3  24:46  3  25:57  3  29:06  3  29:27  3 00:29:27
       42 OK Stiga                                  03:39  1  03:53  3  04:01  3  01:58  3  01:47  1  09:28  3  01:11  2  03:09  2  00:21  1
                                                   -00:01     00:56     00:13     00:18    -00:05     02:33     00:17    -00:01     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       03:39     02:57     03:46     01:31     01:47     06:55     00:54     02:30     00:21   00:24:20

V60 Course (5): 7 KP 2.10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 43)   5.( 74)   6.( 38)   7.( 82)  Finish
  1. Vladimirs Dribincevs       00:28:18 18:15:12   05:09  1  07:03  1  10:31  1  14:01  1  16:00  1  25:29  1  27:55  1  28:18  1 00:28:18
       32 OK Stiga                                  05:09  1  01:54  1  03:28  1  03:30  1  01:59  1  09:29  1  02:26  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       05:09     01:54     03:28     03:30     01:59     09:29     02:26     00:23   00:28:18

S14 Course (5): 7 KP 2.10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 43)   5.( 74)   6.( 38)   7.( 82)  Finish
  1. Margarita Boldavenko       00:28:02 18:09:10   03:19  1  04:12  1  06:36  1  09:06  1  11:05  1  25:23  1            28:02  1 00:28:02
       16 OK Stiga                                  03:19  1  00:53  1  02:24  1  02:30  1  01:59  2  14:18  2                    
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
  2. Violeta Vistiņa            00:34:53 18:13:08   03:34  2  06:48  3  09:52  3  18:34  3  20:06  3  32:28  2  34:34  1  34:53  2 00:34:53
       18 OK Stiga                                  03:34  2  03:14  3  03:04  2  08:42  3  01:32  1  12:22  1  02:06  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:15     02:21     00:40     06:12    -00:27    -01:56              -111:53   
  3. Sofija Šabuņeviča          00:44:05 18:11:09   03:52  3  04:47  2  08:58  2  14:37  2  17:18  2  34:42  3  43:43  2  44:05  3 00:44:05
       17 OK Stiga                                  03:52  3  00:55  2  04:11  3  05:39  2  02:41  3  17:24  3  09:01  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:33     00:02     01:47     03:09     00:42     03:06              -111:50   
  Ideal time:                                       03:19     00:53     02:24     02:30     01:32     12:22     02:06     00:19   00:25:25

V14 Course (5): 7 KP 2.10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 43)   5.( 74)   6.( 38)   7.( 82)  Finish
  1. Daniils Lukjanovs          00:19:38 18:21:11   02:20  1  03:22  1  05:23  1  07:37  1  09:13  1  17:49  1  19:21  1  19:38  1 00:19:38
       40 OK Stiga                                  02:20  1  01:02  2  02:01  1  02:14  1  01:36  1  08:36  1  01:32  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aleksejs Paļčuns           00:24:08 18:17:08   06:28  3  07:29  3  09:39  3  11:56  3  13:33  3  22:10  2  23:46  2  24:08  2 00:24:08
       38 OK Stiga                                  06:28  3  01:01  1  02:10  2  02:17  2  01:37  2  08:37  2  01:36  2  00:22  3
                                                    04:08    -00:01     00:09     00:03     00:01     00:01     00:04     00:05   
  3. Jānis Petraitis            00:31:55 18:23:09   03:51  2  04:53  2  07:12  2  10:17  2  13:09  2  29:52  3  31:34  3  31:55  3 00:31:55
       41 OK Stiga                                  03:51  2  01:02  2  02:19  3  03:05  3  02:52  3  16:43  3  01:42  3  00:21  2
                                                    01:31     00:00     00:18     00:51     01:16     08:07     00:10     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       02:20     01:01     02:01     02:14     01:36     08:36     01:32     00:17   00:19:37

S12 Course (6): 5 KP 1.14 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 82)  Finish
  1. Jūlija Matvijenko          00:11:33 17:59:08   04:53  1  05:18  1  08:04  1  09:25  1  11:15  1  11:33  1 00:11:33
        1 OK Stiga                                  04:53  1  00:25  1  02:46  1  01:21  1  01:50  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                       04:53     00:25     02:46     01:21     01:50     00:18   00:11:33

V12 Course (6): 5 KP 1.14 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 82)  Finish
  1. Konstantīns Bogdanovs      00:07:43 18:15:09   02:27  2  02:55  2  04:43  1  05:52  1  07:28  1  07:43  1 00:07:43
        9 OK Stiga                                  02:27  2  00:28  4  01:48  1  01:09  2  01:36  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jevgenijs Daņilovs         00:08:20 18:13:09   02:49  3  03:10  3  05:26  3  06:32  2  08:04  2  08:20  2 00:08:20
        8 OK Stiga                                  02:49  3  00:21  1  02:16  5  01:06  1  01:32  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:22    -00:07     00:28    -00:03    -00:04     00:01   
  3. Aleksandrs Potapovs        00:09:31 18:01:09   03:32  4  03:58  4  06:09  4  07:28  4  09:13  3  09:31  3 00:09:31
        2 OK Stiga                                  03:32  4  00:26  3  02:11  2  01:19  4  01:45  3  00:18  4
                                                    01:05    -00:02     00:23     00:10     00:09     00:03   
  4. Iļja Paļčuns               00:09:59 18:12:09   03:58  5  04:23  5  06:34  5  07:46  5  09:38  4  09:59  4 00:09:59
        7 OK Stiga                                  03:58  5  00:25  2  02:11  2  01:12  3  01:52  4  00:21  7
                                                    01:31    -00:03     00:23     00:03     00:16     00:06   
  5. Imants Maļina              00:15:16 18:49:41   04:39  6  05:45  6  09:05  6  11:33  6  14:51  5  15:16  5 00:15:16
        6 OK Stiga                                  04:39  6  01:06  8  03:20  6  02:28  8  03:18  5  00:25  8
                                                    02:12     00:38     01:32     01:19     01:42     00:10   
  6. Antons Drozdovs            00:17:58 18:19:09   02:14  1  02:47  1  04:58  2  07:18  3  17:39  6  17:58  6 00:17:58
       39 OK Stiga                                  02:14  1  00:33  5  02:11  2  02:20  7  10:21  8  00:19  6
                                                   -00:13     00:05     00:23     01:11     08:45     00:04   
  7. Imants Burims              00:19:18 18:07:11   06:55  7  07:33  7  12:55  7  14:39  7  19:00  7  19:18  7 00:19:18
        5 OK Stiga                                  06:55  7  00:38  7  05:22  8  01:44  5  04:21  7  00:18  4
                                                    04:28     00:10     03:34     00:35     02:45     00:03   
  8. Eduards Kirpičevs          00:21:13 18:05:11   08:51  8  09:26  8  14:44  8  16:37  8  20:56  8  21:13  8 00:21:13
        4 OK Stiga                                  08:51  8  00:35  6  05:18  7  01:53  6  04:19  6  00:17  3
                                                    06:24     00:07     03:30     00:44     02:43     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       02:14     00:21     01:48     01:06     01:32     00:15   00:07:16

# 1 Course (V21): 13 KP 2.82 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 60)   6.( 70)   7.( 71)   8.( 72)   9.( 74)  10.( 77)  11.( 80)  12.( 81)  13.( 82)  Finish
  1. Nikolajs Grigorjevs        00:22:19 18:17:10   02:09  1  03:35  1  05:31  1  06:35  1  08:30  1  09:27  1  10:47  1  11:37  1  13:55  1  18:16  1  18:42  1  20:50  1  22:00  1  22:19  1 00:22:19
       34 OK Stiga                                  02:09  1  01:26  1  01:56  1  01:04  1  01:55  2  00:57  1  01:20  1  00:50  2  02:18  1  04:21  1  00:26  1  02:08  1  01:10  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jevģēnijs Tarvids          00:30:18 18:14:11   02:44  2  04:33  2  06:32  2  08:01  2  10:47  2  11:53  2  13:29  2  15:20  2  19:27  2  25:41  2  26:18  2  28:48  2  30:01  2  30:18  2 00:30:18
       51 OK Stiga                                  02:44  2  01:49  2  01:59  2  01:29  2  02:46  4  01:06  3  01:36  2  01:51  4  04:07  2  06:14  4  00:37  2  02:30  2  01:13  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:35     00:23     00:03     00:25     00:51     00:09     00:16     01:01     01:49     01:53     00:11     00:22     00:03    -00:02   
  3. Matīss Ratnieks            00:37:09 18:02:08   02:55  4  07:06  4  09:47  4  11:28  4  14:06  4  15:10  4  17:00  3  17:59  3  26:02  3  31:23  3  32:04  3  34:43  3  36:50  3  37:09  3 00:37:09
       26 OK Stiga                                  02:55  4  04:11  4  02:41  4  01:41  3  02:38  3  01:04  2  01:50  3  00:59  3  08:03  3  05:21  3  00:41  3  02:39  3  02:07  4  00:19  2
                                                    00:46     02:45     00:45     00:37     00:43     00:07     00:30     00:09     05:45     01:00     00:15     00:31     00:57     00:00   
  4. Aleksandrs Milosevics      00:41:39 17:59:06   02:45  3  05:17  3  07:20  3  09:30  3  11:02  3  12:52  3  17:20  4  17:59  3  29:02  4  34:13  4  34:59  4  39:32  4  41:16  4  41:39  4 00:41:39
       25 OK Stiga                                  02:45  3  02:32  3  02:03  3  02:10  4  01:32  1  01:50  4  04:28  4  00:39  1  11:03  4  05:11  2  00:46  4  04:33  4  01:44  3  00:23  4
                                                    00:36     01:06     00:07     01:06    -00:23     00:53     03:08    -00:11     08:45     00:50     00:20     02:25     00:34     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                       02:09     01:26     01:56     01:04     01:32     00:57     01:20     00:39     02:18     04:21     00:26     02:08     01:10     00:17   00:21:43

# 2 Course (S21,V18,V40): 12 KP 2.48 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 35)   2.( 40)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 77)  10.( 38)  11.( 81)  12.( 82)  Finish
  1. Aigars  Andersons          00:26:26 18:12:09   02:27  1  04:06  1  05:24  1  06:35  1  08:41  1  11:41  2  13:34  1  16:15  2  21:50  1  23:48  1  24:50  1  26:11  1  26:26  1 00:26:26
    54433 Baisie ezi                                02:27  1  01:39  1  01:18  1  01:11  1  02:06  3  03:00  3  01:53  1  02:41  3  05:35  1  01:58  2  01:02  1  01:21  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ļubova Pavļukova           00:27:33 18:10:09   02:45  2  04:40  2  06:59  2  08:10  2  09:18  2  11:37  1  13:39  2  14:58  1  22:37  2  24:18  2  25:36  2  27:11  2  27:33  2 00:27:33
       50 OK Stiga                                  02:45  2  01:55  2  02:19  4  01:11  1  01:08  1  02:19  2  02:02  2  01:19  1  07:39  3  01:41  1  01:18  2  01:35  2  00:22  4
                                                    00:18     00:16     01:01     00:00    -00:58    -00:41     00:09    -01:22     02:04    -00:17     00:16     00:14     00:07   
  3. Anastasija Smoļakova       00:49:28 18:14:09   03:28  3  06:00  3  07:32  3  09:45  3  11:31  3  16:42  3  24:06  3  28:42  3  41:00  3  44:33  3  45:56  3  49:10  3  49:28  3 00:49:28
       45 OK Stiga                                  03:28  3  02:32  4  01:32  2  02:13  4  01:46  2  05:11  4  07:24  4  04:36  4  12:18  4  03:33  4  01:23  3  03:14  4  00:18  2
                                                    01:01     00:53     00:14     01:02    -00:20     02:11     05:31     01:55     06:43     01:35     00:21     01:53     00:03   
  4. Jūlija  Golubeva           00:51:22 18:49:37   07:30  4  09:28  4  11:26  4  13:12  4  30:43  4  31:59  4  34:35  4  36:40  4  43:57  4  47:14  4  49:14  4  51:01  4  51:22  4 00:51:22
       52 OK Stiga                                  07:30  4  01:58  3  01:58  3  01:46  3  17:31  4  01:16  1  02:36  3  02:05  2  07:17  2  03:17  3  02:00  4  01:47  3  00:21  3
                                                    05:03     00:19     00:40     00:35     15:25    -01:44     00:43    -00:36     01:42     01:19     00:58     00:26     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                       02:27     01:39     01:18     01:11     01:08     01:16     01:53     01:19     05:35     01:41     01:02     01:21     00:15   00:22:05

# 3 Course (S18,S40,V16,V50): 10 KP 2.34 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 51)   4.( 50)   5.( 59)   6.( 70)   7.( 74)   8.( 80)   9.( 81)  10.( 82)  Finish
  1. Vjačeslavs Dedelis         00:21:19 18:03:07   02:03  1  02:41  1  05:46  1  06:52  1  08:41  1  10:06  1  11:21  1  17:27  1  19:58  1  21:03  1  21:19  1 00:21:19
       13 OK Stiga                                  02:03  1  00:38  2  03:05  2  01:06  1  01:49  5  01:25  4  01:15  1  06:06  3  02:31  1  01:05  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jurijs Jevdokimovs         00:23:26 18:08:09   02:38  4  03:25  4  06:38  4  08:02  3  09:33  3  10:55  3  13:44  3  18:16  3  21:17  3  23:05  3  23:26  2 00:23:26
       33 OK Stiga                                  02:38  4  00:47  5  03:13  5  01:24  5  01:31  3  01:22  2  02:49  5  04:32  2  03:01  6  01:48  5  00:21  3
                                                    00:35     00:09     00:08     00:18    -00:18    -00:03     01:34    -01:34     00:30     00:43     00:05   
  3. Mārtiņš Dūdelis            00:25:45 19:04:10   02:34  3  03:06  3  06:12  3  12:36  6  13:32  6  15:06  6  17:11  5  21:07  4  23:59  4  25:33  4  25:45  3 00:25:45
       36 OK Stiga                                  02:34  3  00:32  1  03:06  4  06:24  7  00:56  1  01:34  6  02:05  3  03:56  1  02:52  3  01:34  3  00:12  1
                                                    00:31    -00:06     00:01     05:18    -00:53     00:09     00:50    -02:10     00:21     00:29    -00:04   
  4. Leonids Malankovs          00:28:09 18:15:10   03:12  5  03:54  5  07:28  5  08:48  4  10:27  4  11:39  4  14:05  4  22:52  5  25:52  5  27:44  5  28:09  4 00:28:09
     1000 OK Stiga                                  03:12  5  00:42  4  03:34  6  01:20  4  01:39  4  01:12  1  02:26  4  08:47  6  03:00  5  01:52  6  00:25  5
                                                    01:09     00:04     00:29     00:14    -00:10    -00:13     01:11     02:41     00:29     00:47     00:09   
  5. Vjačeslavs Dedelis         00:34:07 18:03:07   02:03  1  02:41  1  05:46  1  06:52  1  08:41  1  10:06  1  11:21  1  17:27  1  19:58  1  21:03  1  34:07  5 00:34:07
       13 OK Stiga                                  02:03  1  00:38  2  03:05  2  01:06  1  01:49  5  01:25  4  01:15  1  06:06  3  02:31  1  01:05  1  13:04  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     12:48   
  6. Alfons Milosevics          00:34:15 18:11:09   03:21  6  05:55  6  08:40  6  09:56  5  11:08  5  12:30  5  22:27  7  29:18  6  32:12  6  33:51  6  34:15  6 00:34:15
       12 OK Stiga                                  03:21  6  02:34  7  02:45  1  01:16  3  01:12  2  01:22  2  09:57  7  06:51  5  02:54  4  01:39  4  00:24  4
                                                    01:18     01:56    -00:20     00:10    -00:37    -00:03     08:42     00:45     00:23     00:34     00:08   
  7. Tatjana Mališkina          00:40:50 18:06:11   06:06  7  07:25  7  11:35  7  14:09  7  16:02  7  18:11  7  22:23  6  32:38  7  37:25  7  40:24  7  40:50  7 00:40:50
       49 OK Stiga                                  06:06  7  01:19  6  04:10  7  02:34  6  01:53  7  02:09  7  04:12  6  10:15  7  04:47  7  02:59  7  00:26  6
                                                    04:03     00:41     01:05     01:28     00:04     00:44     02:57     04:09     02:16     01:54     00:10   
  Ideal time:                                       02:03     00:32     02:45     01:06     00:56     01:12     01:15     03:56     02:31     01:05     00:12   00:17:33

# 4 Course (S16,S50): 8 KP 2.12 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 59)   5.( 74)   6.( 77)   7.( 80)   8.( 82)  Finish
  1. Valentīna Petrova          00:25:17 18:15:10   03:40  4  06:37  1  10:25  1  12:05  1  13:57  1  20:52  1  21:46  1  24:56  1  25:17  1 00:25:17
       44 OK Stiga                                  03:40  4  02:57  1  03:48  2  01:40  4  01:52  4  06:55  3  00:54  4  03:10  4  00:21  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dzidra Brilte              00:27:29 18:13:12   04:08  5  07:37  4  11:23  2  12:54  2  15:01  2  22:40  2  24:36  2  27:06  2  27:29  2 00:27:29
       43 OK Stiga                                  04:08  5  03:29  2  03:46  1  01:31  2  02:07  7  07:39  4  01:56  6  02:30  1  00:23  7
                                                    00:28     00:32    -00:02    -00:09     00:15     00:44     01:02    -00:40     00:02   
  3. Austra Brilte              00:29:27 18:11:09   03:39  3  07:32  3  11:33  4  13:31  4  15:18  3  24:46  3  25:57  3  29:06  3  29:27  3 00:29:27
       42 OK Stiga                                  03:39  3  03:53  3  04:01  4  01:58  8  01:47  2  09:28  5  01:11  5  03:09  3  00:21  4
                                                   -00:01     00:56     00:13     00:18    -00:05     02:33     00:17    -00:01     00:00   
  4. Anastasija Isajeva         00:30:11 18:01:08   03:17  1  07:24  2  11:24  3  13:10  3  15:21  4  25:52  4  26:26  4  29:51  4  30:11  4 00:30:11
       19 OK Stiga                                  03:17  1  04:07  4  04:00  3  01:46  7  02:11  8  10:31  6  00:34  3  03:25  5  00:20  3
                                                   -00:23     01:10     00:12     00:06     00:19     03:36    -00:20     00:15    -00:01   
  5. Viktorija Mikulova         00:31:19 18:09:10   03:34  2  11:43  6  16:31  7  18:01  7  19:48  6  26:26  5  26:58  5  30:58  5  31:19  5 00:31:19
       23 OK Stiga                                  03:34  2  08:09  7  04:48  8  01:30  1  01:47  2  06:38  1  00:32  2  04:00  7  00:21  4
                                                   -00:06     05:12     01:00    -00:10    -00:05    -00:17    -00:22     00:50     00:00   
  6. Marina Grigorjeva          00:32:03 18:07:13   05:01  7  13:33  8  18:16  8  20:00  8  21:41  8  28:20  6  28:50  6  31:46  6  32:03  6 00:32:03
       22 OK Stiga                                  05:01  7  08:32  8  04:43  7  01:44  6  01:41  1  06:39  2  00:30  1  02:56  2  00:17  2
                                                    01:21     05:35     00:55     00:04    -00:11    -00:16    -00:24    -00:14    -00:04   
  7. Lidija Žodžika             00:44:09 18:05:11   04:08  5  09:47  5  14:21  5  16:02  5  18:02  5  35:09  7  38:25  7  43:41  7  44:09  7 00:44:09
       21 OK Stiga                                  04:08  5  05:39  6  04:34  5  01:41  5  02:00  5  17:07  8  03:16  7  05:16  8  00:28  8
                                                    00:28     02:42     00:46     00:01     00:08     10:12     02:22     02:06     00:07   
  8. Diāna Ivanova              00:44:44 18:03:09   06:06  8  11:43  6  16:19  6  17:58  6  19:58  7  37:03  8  40:31  8  44:28  8  44:44  8 00:44:44
       20 OK Stiga                                  06:06  8  05:37  5  04:36  6  01:39  3  02:00  5  17:05  7  03:28  8  03:57  6  00:16  1
                                                    02:26     02:40     00:48    -00:01     00:08     10:10     02:34     00:47    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                       03:17     02:57     03:46     01:30     01:41     06:38     00:30     02:30     00:16   00:23:05

# 5 Course (V60,S14,V14): 7 KP 2.10 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 43)   5.( 74)   6.( 38)   7.( 82)  Finish
  1. Daniils Lukjanovs          00:19:38 18:21:11   02:20  1  03:22  1  05:23  1  07:37  1  09:13  1  17:49  1  19:21  1  19:38  1 00:19:38
       40 OK Stiga                                  02:20  1  01:02  4  02:01  1  02:14  1  01:36  2  08:36  1  01:32  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aleksejs Paļčuns           00:24:08 18:17:08   06:28  7  07:29  7  09:39  5  11:56  4  13:33  4  22:10  2  23:46  2  24:08  2 00:24:08
       38 OK Stiga                                  06:28  7  01:01  3  02:10  2  02:17  2  01:37  3  08:37  2  01:36  2  00:22  4
                                                    04:08    -00:01     00:09     00:03     00:01     00:01     00:04     00:05   
  3. Margarita Boldavenko       00:28:02 18:09:10   03:19  2  04:12  2  06:36  2  09:06  2  11:05  2  25:23  3            28:02  3 00:28:02
       16 OK Stiga                                  03:19  2  00:53  1  02:24  4  02:30  3  01:59  4  14:18  5                    
                                                    00:59    -00:09     00:23     00:16     00:23     05:42                       
  4. Vladimirs Dribincevs       00:28:18 18:15:12   05:09  6  07:03  6  10:31  7  14:01  5  16:00  5  25:29  4  27:55  3  28:18  4 00:28:18
       32 OK Stiga                                  05:09  6  01:54  6  03:28  6  03:30  5  01:59  4  09:29  3  02:26  5  00:23  6
                                                    02:49     00:52     01:27     01:16     00:23     00:53     00:54     00:06   
  5. Jānis Petraitis            00:31:55 18:23:09   03:51  4  04:53  4  07:12  3  10:17  3  13:09  3  29:52  5  31:34  4  31:55  5 00:31:55
       41 OK Stiga                                  03:51  4  01:02  4  02:19  3  03:05  4  02:52  7  16:43  6  01:42  3  00:21  3
                                                    01:31     00:00     00:18     00:51     01:16     08:07     00:10     00:04   
  6. Violeta Vistiņa            00:34:53 18:13:08   03:34  3  06:48  5  09:52  6  18:34  7  20:06  7  32:28  6  34:34  5  34:53  6 00:34:53
       18 OK Stiga                                  03:34  3  03:14  7  03:04  5  08:42  7  01:32  1  12:22  4  02:06  4  00:19  2
                                                    01:14     02:12     01:03     06:28    -00:04     03:46     00:34     00:02   
  7. Sofija Šabuņeviča          00:44:05 18:11:09   03:52  5  04:47  3  08:58  4  14:37  6  17:18  6  34:42  7  43:43  6  44:05  7 00:44:05
       17 OK Stiga                                  03:52  5  00:55  2  04:11  7  05:39  6  02:41  6  17:24  7  09:01  6  00:22  4
                                                    01:32    -00:07     02:10     03:25     01:05     08:48     07:29     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                       02:20     00:53     02:01     02:14     01:32     08:36     01:32     00:17   00:19:25

# 6 Course (S12,V12): 5 KP 1.14 km
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 82)  Finish
  1. Konstantīns Bogdanovs      00:07:43 18:15:09   02:27  2  02:55  2  04:43  1  05:52  1  07:28  1  07:43  1 00:07:43
        9 OK Stiga                                  02:27  2  00:28  5  01:48  1  01:09  2  01:36  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jevgenijs Daņilovs         00:08:20 18:13:09   02:49  3  03:10  3  05:26  3  06:32  2  08:04  2  08:20  2 00:08:20
        8 OK Stiga                                  02:49  3  00:21  1  02:16  5  01:06  1  01:32  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:22    -00:07     00:28    -00:03    -00:04     00:01   
  3. Aleksandrs Potapovs        00:09:31 18:01:09   03:32  4  03:58  4  06:09  4  07:28  4  09:13  3  09:31  3 00:09:31
        2 OK Stiga                                  03:32  4  00:26  4  02:11  2  01:19  4  01:45  3  00:18  4
                                                    01:05    -00:02     00:23     00:10     00:09     00:03   
  4. Iļja Paļčuns               00:09:59 18:12:09   03:58  5  04:23  5  06:34  5  07:46  5  09:38  4  09:59  4 00:09:59
        7 OK Stiga                                  03:58  5  00:25  2  02:11  2  01:12  3  01:52  5  00:21  8
                                                    01:31    -00:03     00:23     00:03     00:16     00:06   
  5. Jūlija Matvijenko          00:11:33 17:59:08   04:53  7  05:18  6  08:04  6  09:25  6  11:15  5  11:33  5 00:11:33
        1 OK Stiga                                  04:53  7  00:25  2  02:46  6  01:21  5  01:50  4  00:18  4
                                                    02:26    -00:03     00:58     00:12     00:14     00:03   
  6. Imants Maļina              00:15:16 18:49:41   04:39  6  05:45  7  09:05  7  11:33  7  14:51  6  15:16  6 00:15:16
        6 OK Stiga                                  04:39  6  01:06  9  03:20  7  02:28  9  03:18  6  00:25  9
                                                    02:12     00:38     01:32     01:19     01:42     00:10   
  7. Antons Drozdovs            00:17:58 18:19:09   02:14  1  02:47  1  04:58  2  07:18  3  17:39  7  17:58  7 00:17:58
       39 OK Stiga                                  02:14  1  00:33  6  02:11  2  02:20  8  10:21  9  00:19  7
                                                   -00:13     00:05     00:23     01:11     08:45     00:04   
  8. Imants Burims              00:19:18 18:07:11   06:55  8  07:33  8  12:55  8  14:39  8  19:00  8  19:18  8 00:19:18
        5 OK Stiga                                  06:55  8  00:38  8  05:22  9  01:44  6  04:21  8  00:18  4
                                                    04:28     00:10     03:34     00:35     02:45     00:03   
  9. Eduards Kirpičevs          00:21:13 18:05:11   08:51  9  09:26  9  14:44  9  16:37  9  20:56  9  21:13  9 00:21:13
        4 OK Stiga                                  08:51  9  00:35  7  05:18  8  01:53  7  04:19  7  00:17  3
                                                    06:24     00:07     03:30     00:44     02:43     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                       02:14     00:21     01:48     01:06     01:32     00:15   00:07:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 17.06.2009 16:57:47 OK Stiga