Daugavpils čempionāts orientēšanās sportā

13.06.2009
Organizators : Jānis Gaidelis
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Gaidelis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S21] [S40]
[S50] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V21]
[V40] [V50] [V60]
V21 Distance (1): 20 KP 6.70 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  555 Kokoriss Valdis           OK MONA     00:55:18
  2.   25 Aleksandrs Milosevics     OK Stiga    00:58:21
  3.   34 Nikolajs Grigorjevs       OK Stiga    01:00:26
  4.   27 Oļegs Garais              OK Stiga    01:08:20
  5.   51 Jevģēnijs Tarvids         OK Stiga    01:22:30
  6.   26 Matīss Ratnieks           OK Stiga    01:46:01
S21 Distance (2): 18 KP 6.32 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga    01:05:07
  2.   45 Anastasija Smoļakova      OK Stiga    01:42:37
  3.   52 Jūlija  Golubeva          OK Stiga    01:47:07
V40 Distance (2): 18 KP 6.32 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Aigars Andersons          Baisie eži  01:01:38
S40 Distance (3): 13 KP 5.45 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   49 Tatjana Mališkina         OK Stiga    01:33:41
V16 Distance (3): 13 KP 5.45 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   36 Mārtiņš Dūdelis           OK Stiga    01:45:14
V50 Distance (3): 13 KP 5.45 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   12 Alfons Milosevics         OK Stiga    00:53:55
  2.   13 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga    00:54:01
  3.   33 Jurijs Jevdokimovs        OK Stiga    01:01:12
       54 Leonīds Malankovs         OK Stiga    DQ      
S16 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.34 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   20 Diāna Ivanova             OK Stiga    01:04:35
  2.   22 Marina Grigorjeva         OK Stiga    01:37:59
  3.   23 Viktorija Mikulova        OK Stiga    01:42:09
  4.   19 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga    01:44:06
  5.   21 Lidija Žodžika            OK Stiga    01:55:06
S50 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.34 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   44 Valentīna Petrova         OK Stiga    01:00:36
  2.   42 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga    01:02:03
       43 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga    DQ      
S14 Distance (5): 6 KP 2.85 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Violeta Vistiņa           OK Stiga    00:45:03
  2.   16 Margarita Boldavenko      OK Stiga    00:52:25
  3.   17 Sofija Šabuņeviča         OK Stiga    01:07:55
V14 Distance (5): 6 KP 2.85 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   40 Daniils Lukjanovs         OK Stiga    00:29:00
  2.   38 Aleksejs Paļčuns          OK Stiga    00:46:30
  3.   41 Jānis Petraitis           OK Stiga    01:01:30
V60 Distance (5): 6 KP 2.85 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   32 Vladimirs Dribincevs      OK Stiga    00:56:20
S12 Distance (6): 4 KP 1.96 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    1 Jūlija Matvijenko         OK Stiga    00:49:59
  2.   14 Aleksandra Ivanova        OK Stiga    01:06:58
V12 Distance (6): 4 KP 1.96 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    8 Jevgenijs Daņilovs        OK Stiga    00:18:31
  2.   39 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga    00:22:11
  3.    9 Konstantīns Bogdanovs     OK Stiga    00:26:34
  4.    7 Iļja Paļčuns              OK Stiga    00:29:51
  5.    4 Eduards Kirpičevs         OK Stiga    00:31:37
  6.    2 Aleksandrs Potapovs       OK Stiga    00:35:15
  7.    6 Imants Maļina             OK Stiga    00:36:17
  8.    5 Imants Burims             OK Stiga    00:44:12
#1 Distance (V21): 20 KP 6.70 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  555 Kokoriss Valdis           OK MONA     00:55:18
  2.   25 Aleksandrs Milosevics     OK Stiga    00:58:21
  3.   34 Nikolajs Grigorjevs       OK Stiga    01:00:26
  4.   27 Oļegs Garais              OK Stiga    01:08:20
  5.   51 Jevģēnijs Tarvids         OK Stiga    01:22:30
  6.   26 Matīss Ratnieks           OK Stiga    01:46:01
#2 Distance (S21,V18,V40): 18 KP 6.32 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Aigars Andersons          Baisie eži  01:01:38
  2.   50 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga    01:05:07
  3.   45 Anastasija Smoļakova      OK Stiga    01:42:37
  4.   52 Jūlija  Golubeva          OK Stiga    01:47:07
#3 Distance (S18,S40,V16,V50): 13 KP 5.45 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   12 Alfons Milosevics         OK Stiga    00:53:55
  2.   13 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga    00:54:01
  3.   33 Jurijs Jevdokimovs        OK Stiga    01:01:12
  4.   49 Tatjana Mališkina         OK Stiga    01:33:41
  5.   36 Mārtiņš Dūdelis           OK Stiga    01:45:14
       54 Leonīds Malankovs         OK Stiga    DQ      
#4 Distance (S16,S50): 11 KP 4.34 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   44 Valentīna Petrova         OK Stiga    01:00:36
  2.   42 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga    01:02:03
  3.   20 Diāna Ivanova             OK Stiga    01:04:35
  4.   22 Marina Grigorjeva         OK Stiga    01:37:59
  5.   23 Viktorija Mikulova        OK Stiga    01:42:09
  6.   19 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga    01:44:06
  7.   21 Lidija Žodžika            OK Stiga    01:55:06
       43 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga    DQ      
#5 Distance (S14,V14,V60): 6 KP 2.85 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   40 Daniils Lukjanovs         OK Stiga    00:29:00
  2.   18 Violeta Vistiņa           OK Stiga    00:45:03
  3.   38 Aleksejs Paļčuns          OK Stiga    00:46:30
  4.   16 Margarita Boldavenko      OK Stiga    00:52:25
  5.   32 Vladimirs Dribincevs      OK Stiga    00:56:20
  6.   41 Jānis Petraitis           OK Stiga    01:01:30
  7.   17 Sofija Šabuņeviča         OK Stiga    01:07:55
#6 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1.96 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    8 Jevgenijs Daņilovs        OK Stiga    00:18:31
  2.   39 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga    00:22:11
  3.    9 Konstantīns Bogdanovs     OK Stiga    00:26:34
  4.    7 Iļja Paļčuns              OK Stiga    00:29:51
  5.    4 Eduards Kirpičevs         OK Stiga    00:31:37
  6.    2 Aleksandrs Potapovs       OK Stiga    00:35:15
  7.    6 Imants Maļina             OK Stiga    00:36:17
  8.    5 Imants Burims             OK Stiga    00:44:12
  9.    1 Jūlija Matvijenko         OK Stiga    00:49:59
 10.   14 Aleksandra Ivanova        OK Stiga    01:06:58

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.323] @ 17.06.2009 16:43:05 NGO PRO.ini