Daugavpils čempionāts orientēšanās sportā

13.06.2009
Organizators : Jānis Gaidelis
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Gaidelis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S21] [S40]
[S50] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V21]
[V40] [V50] [V60]
V21 Distance (1): 20 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 59)   8.( 50)   9.( 71)  10.( 60)  11.( 72)  12.( 73)  13.( 74)  14.( 76)  15.( 77)  16.( 80)  17.( 81)  18.( 82)  19.( 83)  20.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Kokoriss Valdis            00:55:18 11:43:02   02:37  4  06:54  3  09:38  2  12:24  2  14:38  2  16:04  1  18:28  1  20:11  1  22:55  1  25:18  1  28:17  1  30:35  1  36:19  1  39:26  1  41:18  1  45:30  1  47:36  1  49:20  1  53:12  1  55:00  1  55:18  1 00:55:18
      555 OK MONA                                   02:37  4  04:17  3  02:44  1  02:46  1  02:14  3  01:26  2  02:24  2  01:43  3  02:44  2  02:23  3  02:59  2  02:18  4  05:44  2  03:07  1  01:52  2  04:12  1  02:06  1  01:44  3  03:52  3  01:48  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aleksandrs Milosevics      00:58:21 11:39:58   02:29  2  08:47  5  12:03  5  15:35  5  17:46  4  19:11  4  21:37  3  23:19  3  26:05  3  28:27  3  31:29  2  33:44  2  39:29  2  42:36  2  44:17  2  48:36  2  50:44  2  52:26  2  56:19  2  58:03  2  58:21  2 00:58:21
       25 OK Stiga                                  02:29  2  06:18  5  03:16  4  03:32  4  02:11  2  01:25  1  02:26  3  01:42  2  02:46  3  02:22  2  03:02  3  02:15  3  05:45  3  03:07  1  01:41  1  04:19  3  02:08  2  01:42  2  03:53  4  01:44  1  00:18  2
                                                   -00:08     02:01     00:32     00:46    -00:03    -00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:03    -00:03     00:01     00:00    -00:11     00:07     00:02    -00:02     00:01    -00:04     00:00   
  3. Nikolajs Grigorjevs        01:00:26 11:35:12   02:19  1  05:41  1  08:53  1  11:59  1  14:28  1  16:45  2  23:11  4  24:59  4  28:07  4  30:18  4  32:53  4  35:02  4  39:50  3  43:28  3  46:45  3  51:03  3  53:17  3  54:47  3  58:12  3  60:06  3  60:26  3 01:00:26
       34 OK Stiga                                  02:19  1  03:22  1  03:12  3  03:06  3  02:29  4  02:17  4  06:26  6  01:48  4  03:08  4  02:11  1  02:35  1  02:09  1  04:48  1  03:38  3  03:17  6  04:18  2  02:14  3  01:30  1  03:25  1  01:54  5  00:20  6
                                                   -00:18    -00:55     00:28     00:20     00:15     00:51     04:02     00:05     00:24    -00:12    -00:24    -00:09    -00:56     00:31     01:25     00:06     00:08    -00:14    -00:27     00:06     00:02   
  4. Oļegs Garais               01:08:20 11:46:02   02:46  5  06:18  2  10:26  3  13:12  3  15:22  3  17:09  3  19:23  2  21:04  2  23:36  2  26:00  2  32:16  3  34:26  3  45:07  4  49:08  4  51:06  4  55:43  4  60:40  4  62:36  4  66:10  4  68:02  4  68:20  4 01:08:20
       27 OK Stiga                                  02:46  5  03:32  2  04:08  6  02:46  1  02:10  1  01:47  3  02:14  1  01:41  1  02:32  1  02:24  4  06:16  5  02:10  2  10:41  6  04:01  4  01:58  3  04:37  4  04:57  6  01:56  4  03:34  2  01:52  3  00:18  2
                                                    00:09    -00:45     01:24     00:00    -00:04     00:21    -00:10    -00:02    -00:12     00:01     03:17    -00:08     04:57     00:54     00:06     00:25     02:51     00:12    -00:18     00:04     00:00   
  5. Jevģēnijs Tarvids          01:22:30 11:52:00   02:34  3  08:11  4  11:12  4  15:02  4  18:27  5  21:51  5  25:52  5  28:35  5  32:32  5  38:45  5  44:01  5  47:29  5  56:31  5  60:58  5  64:02  5  68:52  5  71:38  5  74:13  5  80:20  5  82:12  5  82:30  5 01:22:30
       51 OK Stiga                                  02:34  3  05:37  4  03:01  2  03:50  5  03:25  6  03:24  6  04:01  5  02:43  6  03:57  5  06:13  6  05:16  4  03:28  5  09:02  5  04:27  5  03:04  5  04:50  5  02:46  4  02:35  5  06:07  6  01:52  3  00:18  2
                                                   -00:03     01:20     00:17     01:04     01:11     01:58     01:37     01:00     01:13     03:50     02:17     01:10     03:18     01:20     01:12     00:38     00:40     00:51     02:15     00:04     00:00   
  6. Matīss Ratnieks            01:46:01 11:36:58   04:54  6  11:51  6  15:55  6  19:48  6  22:57  6  26:02  6  28:35  6  30:40  6  41:17  6  44:14  6  55:33  6  65:02  6  73:46  6  80:57  6  83:44  6  90:38  6  94:27  6  97:14  6 103:11  6 105:45  6 106:01  6 01:46:01
       26 OK Stiga                                  04:54  6  06:57  6  04:04  5  03:53  6  03:09  5  03:05  5  02:33  4  02:05  5  10:37  6  02:57  5  11:19  6  09:29  6  08:44  4  07:11  6  02:47  4  06:54  6  03:49  5  02:47  6  05:57  5  02:34  6  00:16  1
                                                    02:17     02:40     01:20     01:07     00:55     01:39     00:09     00:22     07:53     00:34     08:20     07:11     03:00     04:04     00:55     02:42     01:43     01:03     02:05     00:46    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:19     03:22     02:44     02:46     02:10     01:25     02:14     01:41     02:32     02:11     02:35     02:09     04:48     03:07     01:41     04:12     02:06     01:30     03:25     01:44     00:16   00:50:57

S21 Distance (2): 18 KP 6.32 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 82)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 59)   8.( 50)   9.( 71)  10.( 60)  11.( 72)  12.( 45)  13.( 70)  14.( 51)  15.( 80)  16.( 81)  17.( 83)  18.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Ļubova Pavļukova           01:05:07 11:39:01   02:48  1  06:53  1  10:09  1  13:49  1  16:14  1  17:55  1  25:05  1  27:26  1  31:39  1  34:22  1  39:13  1  42:28  1  45:22  1  48:44  1  52:54  1  56:35  1  62:08  1  64:46  1  65:07  1 01:05:07
       50 OK Stiga                                  02:48  1  04:05  1  03:16  1  03:40  1  02:25  1  01:41  1  07:10  1  02:21  1  04:13  1  02:43  1  04:51  2  03:15  1  02:54  1  03:22  1  04:10  1  03:41  2  05:33  2  02:38  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anastasija Smoļakova       01:42:37 11:45:20   03:11  2  07:55  2  16:20  3  20:57  3  25:00  2  27:05  2  45:06  3  48:32  3  54:08  2  58:56  2  63:31  2  69:13  2  78:24  2  83:15  2  90:45  3  94:12  2  99:36  2 102:16  2 102:37  2 01:42:37
       45 OK Stiga                                  03:11  2  04:44  3  08:25  3  04:37  2  04:03  2  02:05  3  18:01  3  03:26  3  05:36  2  04:48  3  04:35  1  05:42  3  09:11  3  04:51  3  07:30  3  03:27  1  05:24  1  02:40  2  00:21  1
                                                    00:23     00:39     05:09     00:57     01:38     00:24     10:51     01:05     01:23     02:05    -00:16     02:27     06:17     01:29     03:20    -00:14    -00:09     00:02     00:00   
  3. Jūlija  Golubeva           01:47:07 11:49:02   04:29  3  09:03  3  13:20  2  18:07  2  27:07  3  28:55  3  39:19  2  42:31  2  64:27  3  67:54  3  72:53  3  76:52  3  80:33  3  84:59  3  90:20  2  97:24  3 103:19  3 106:45  3 107:07  3 01:47:07
       52 OK Stiga                                  04:29  3  04:34  2  04:17  2  04:47  3  09:00  3  01:48  2  10:24  2  03:12  2  21:56  3  03:27  2  04:59  3  03:59  2  03:41  2  04:26  2  05:21  2  07:04  3  05:55  3  03:26  3  00:22  3
                                                    01:41     00:29     01:01     01:07     06:35     00:07     03:14     00:51     17:43     00:44     00:08     00:44     00:47     01:04     01:11     03:23     00:22     00:48     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:48     04:05     03:16     03:40     02:25     01:41     07:10     02:21     04:13     02:43     04:35     03:15     02:54     03:22     04:10     03:27     05:24     02:38     00:21   01:04:28

V40 Distance (2): 18 KP 6.32 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 82)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 59)   8.( 50)   9.( 71)  10.( 60)  11.( 72)  12.( 45)  13.( 70)  14.( 51)  15.( 80)  16.( 81)  17.( 83)  18.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Andersons           01:01:38 11:51:01   02:31  1  06:00  1  09:36  1  12:53  1  15:32  1  16:52  1  22:28  1  26:13  1  29:38  1  32:21  1  35:59  1  38:16  1  41:10  1  45:00  1  52:27  1  54:52  1  59:30  1  61:23  1  61:38  1 01:01:38
       53 Baisie eži                                02:31  1  03:29  1  03:36  1  03:17  1  02:39  1  01:20  1  05:36  1  03:45  1  03:25  1  02:43  1  03:38  1  02:17  1  02:54  1  03:50  1  07:27  1  02:25  1  04:38  1  01:53  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:31     03:29     03:36     03:17     02:39     01:20     05:36     03:45     03:25     02:43     03:38     02:17     02:54     03:50     07:27     02:25     04:38     01:53     00:15   01:01:38

S40 Distance (3): 13 KP 5.45 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 70)   7.( 74)   8.( 77)   9.( 51)  10.( 80)  11.( 81)  12.( 83)  13.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Tatjana Mališkina          01:33:41 11:33:59   04:49  1  15:02  1  21:04  1  26:17  1  31:42  1  35:50  1  44:22  1  50:23  1  62:50  1  72:09  1  81:37  1  89:39  1  93:18  1  93:41  1 01:33:41
       49 OK Stiga                                  04:49  1  10:13  1  06:02  1  05:13  1  05:25  1  04:08  1  08:32  1  06:01  1  12:27  1  09:19  1  09:28  1  08:02  1  03:39  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:49     10:13     06:02     05:13     05:25     04:08     08:32     06:01     12:27     09:19     09:28     08:02     03:39     00:23   01:33:41

V16 Distance (3): 13 KP 5.45 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 70)   7.( 74)   8.( 77)   9.( 51)  10.( 80)  11.( 81)  12.( 83)  13.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Mārtiņš Dūdelis            01:45:14 13:27:16   24:05  1  34:39  1  38:55  1  43:08  1  47:57  1  54:05  1  60:51  1  68:03  1  75:27  1  86:35  1  95:17  1 101:06  1 104:57  1 105:14  1 01:45:14
       36 OK Stiga                                  24:05  1  10:34  1  04:16  1  04:13  1  04:49  1  06:08  1  06:46  1  07:12  1  07:24  1  11:08  1  08:42  1  05:49  1  03:51  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         24:05     10:34     04:16     04:13     04:49     06:08     06:46     07:12     07:24     11:08     08:42     05:49     03:51     00:17   01:45:14

V50 Distance (3): 13 KP 5.45 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 70)   7.( 74)   8.( 77)   9.( 51)  10.( 80)  11.( 81)  12.( 83)  13.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Alfons Milosevics          00:53:55 11:39:58   02:35  1  08:42  2  13:06  2  16:59  2  20:24  2  22:55  2  27:58  1  35:07  2  39:42  2  43:48  2  46:31  1  51:40  1  53:34  1  53:55  1 00:53:55
       12 OK Stiga                                  02:35  1  06:07  2  04:24  3  03:53  2  03:25  4  02:31  2  05:03  2  07:09  3  04:35  3  04:06  2  02:43  1  05:09  2  01:54  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vjačeslavs Dedelis         00:54:01 11:30:57   02:37  2  14:44  3  18:13  3  21:58  3  23:45  3  26:10  3  30:54  3  34:06  1  37:54  1  41:32  1  47:22  2  51:47  2  53:44  2  54:01  2 00:54:01
       13 OK Stiga                                  02:37  2  12:07  3  03:29  1  03:45  1  01:47  1  02:25  1  04:44  1  03:12  1  03:48  1  03:38  1  05:50  4  04:25  1  01:57  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:02     06:00    -00:55    -00:08    -01:38    -00:06    -00:19    -03:57    -00:47    -00:28     03:07    -00:44     00:03    -00:04   
  3. Jurijs Jevdokimovs         01:01:12 11:47:04   03:02  4  08:22  1  12:20  1  16:27  1  18:26  1  22:32  1  28:12  2  37:14  3  42:51  3  47:22  3  50:06  3  58:14  3  60:47  3  61:12  3 01:01:12
       33 OK Stiga                                  03:02  4  05:20  1  03:58  2  04:07  4  01:59  2  04:06  4  05:40  3  09:02  4  05:37  4  04:31  3  02:44  2  08:08  4  02:33  4  00:25  3
                                                    00:27    -00:47    -00:26     00:14    -01:26     01:35     00:37     01:53     01:02     00:25     00:01     02:59     00:39     00:04   
     Leonīds Malankovs          DQ       11:49:04   02:45  3                                                                                                                                   DQ
       54 OK Stiga                                  02:45  3                      04:02  3  02:07  3  02:45  3  05:46  4  03:58  2  04:27  2  04:31  3  02:51  3  06:17  3  02:32  3          
                                                    00:10                         00:09    -01:18     00:14     00:43    -03:11    -00:08     00:25     00:08     01:08     00:38             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:35     05:20     03:29     03:45     01:47     02:25     04:44     03:12     03:48     03:38     02:43     04:25     01:54     00:17   00:44:02

S16 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.34 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 70)   6.( 51)   7.( 80)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  10.( 83)  11.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Diāna Ivanova              01:04:35 11:30:59   07:06  2  14:47  4  19:39  4  24:22  3  30:51  1  35:25  1  40:41  1  51:48  1  55:39  1  61:57  1  64:16  1  64:35  1 01:04:35
       20 OK Stiga                                  07:06  2  07:41  4  04:52  5  04:43  2  06:29  1  04:34  1  05:16  1  11:07  2  03:51  1  06:18  1  02:19  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marina Grigorjeva          01:37:59 11:45:05             10:23  2  14:44  2  20:48  2  35:46  2  42:59  2  49:48  2  62:43  2  82:41  2  93:04  2  97:42  2  97:59  2 01:37:59
       22 OK Stiga                                                                06:04  5  14:58  2  07:13  5  06:49  3  12:55  4  19:58  3  10:23  5  04:38  5  00:17  1
                                                                                  01:21     08:29     02:39     01:33     01:48     16:07     04:05     02:19    -00:02   
  3. Viktorija Mikulova         01:42:09 11:41:00   09:59  3  14:27  3  18:58  3  24:55  4  39:55  3  46:58  3  53:57  3  66:50  3  86:53  3  97:11  3 101:45  3 102:09  3 01:42:09
       23 OK Stiga                                  09:59  3  04:28  1  04:31  3  05:57  3  15:00  4  07:03  3  06:59  4  12:53  3  20:03  4  10:18  3  04:34  4  00:24  5
                                                    02:53    -03:13    -00:21     01:14     08:31     02:29     01:43     01:46     16:12     04:00     02:15     00:05   
  4. Anastasija Isajeva         01:44:06 11:39:02   11:55  4  16:28  5  20:55  5  26:56  5  41:55  4  49:05  4  55:52  4  68:51  4  88:56  4  99:14  4 103:46  4 104:06  4 01:44:06
       19 OK Stiga                                  11:55  4  04:33  2  04:27  2  06:01  4  14:59  3  07:10  4  06:47  2  12:59  5  20:05  5  10:18  3  04:32  3  00:20  3
                                                    04:49    -03:08    -00:25     01:18     08:30     02:36     01:31     01:52     16:14     04:00     02:13     00:01   
  5. Lidija Žodžika             01:55:06 11:43:01   04:44  1  09:38  1  14:28  1  17:48  1  80:53  5  85:41  5  93:02  5  96:17  5 102:03  5 111:08  5 114:46  5 115:06  5 01:55:06
       21 OK Stiga                                  04:44  1  04:54  3  04:50  4  03:20  1  63:05  5  04:48  2  07:21  5  03:15  1  05:46  2  09:05  2  03:38  2  00:20  3
                                                   -02:22    -02:47    -00:02    -01:23     56:36     00:14     02:05    -07:52     01:55     02:47     01:19     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:44     04:28     04:21     03:20     06:29     04:34     05:16     03:15     03:51     06:18     02:19     00:17   00:49:12

S50 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.34 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 70)   6.( 51)   7.( 80)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  10.( 83)  11.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Valentīna Petrova          01:00:36 11:35:19   03:48  1  10:31  1  15:13  1  19:41  2  26:15  1  31:07  1  36:38  1  47:25  1  51:38  1  57:47  1  60:16  1  60:36  1 01:00:36
       44 OK Stiga                                  03:48  1  06:43  2  04:42  2  04:28  2  06:34  1  04:52  1  05:31  1  10:47  2  04:13  2  06:09  2  02:29  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Austra Brilte              01:02:03 11:36:59   06:09  2  11:59  2  15:55  2  18:34  1  26:35  2  38:03  2  46:13  2  49:37  2  52:52  2  58:11  2  61:42  2  62:03  2 01:02:03
       42 OK Stiga                                  06:09  2  05:50  1  03:56  1  02:39  1  08:01  2  11:28  2  08:10  2  03:24  1  03:15  1  05:19  1  03:31  2  00:21  2
                                                    02:21    -00:53    -00:46    -01:49     01:27     06:36     02:39    -07:23    -00:58    -00:50     01:02     00:01   
     Dzidra Brilte              DQ       11:33:07                                                                                                                          DQ
       43 OK Stiga                                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                          
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:48     05:50     03:56     02:39     06:34     04:52     05:31     03:24     03:15     05:19     02:29     00:20   00:47:57

S14 Distance (5): 6 KP 2.85 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 80)   5.( 82)   6.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Violeta Vistiņa            00:45:03 11:43:00   11:15  1  15:13  1  20:19  1  30:15  1  38:34  1  44:41  1  45:03  1 00:45:03
       18 OK Stiga                                  11:15  1  03:58  2  05:06  2  09:56  2  08:19  2  06:07  3  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margarita Boldavenko       00:52:25 11:35:13   19:05  3  23:01  2  28:05  2  37:59  2  46:09  2  52:06  2  52:25  2 00:52:25
       16 OK Stiga                                  19:05  3  03:56  1  05:04  1  09:54  1  08:10  1  05:57  2  00:19  1
                                                    07:50    -00:02    -00:02    -00:02    -00:09    -00:10    -00:03   
  3. Sofija Šabuņeviča          01:07:55 11:39:04   13:07  2  33:49  3  41:46  3  51:51  3  61:59  3  67:31  3  67:55  3 01:07:55
       17 OK Stiga                                  13:07  2  20:42  3  07:57  3  10:05  3  10:08  3  05:32  1  00:24  3
                                                    01:52     16:44     02:51     00:09     01:49    -00:35     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         11:15     03:56     05:04     09:54     08:10     05:32     00:19   00:44:10

V14 Distance (5): 6 KP 2.85 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 80)   5.( 82)   6.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Daniils Lukjanovs          00:29:00 11:33:22   04:44  1  10:39  1  14:42  1  19:35  1  24:34  1  28:41  1  29:00  1 00:29:00
       40 OK Stiga                                  04:44  1  05:55  2  04:03  1  04:53  1  04:59  1  04:07  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aleksejs Paļčuns           00:46:30 11:41:01   10:45  3  15:19  2  22:15  2  32:08  2  41:54  2  46:11  2  46:30  2 00:46:30
       38 OK Stiga                                  10:45  3  04:34  1  06:56  2  09:53  2  09:46  2  04:17  2  00:19  1
                                                    06:01    -01:21     02:53     05:00     04:47     00:10     00:00   
  3. Jānis Petraitis            01:01:30 11:45:06   07:02  2  27:40  3  35:39  3  45:45  3  55:56  3  61:07  3  61:30  3 01:01:30
       41 OK Stiga                                  07:02  2  20:38  3  07:59  3  10:06  3  10:11  3  05:11  3  00:23  3
                                                    02:18     14:43     03:56     05:13     05:12     01:04     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:44     04:34     04:03     04:53     04:59     04:07     00:19   00:27:39

V60 Distance (5): 6 KP 2.85 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 80)   5.( 82)   6.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Vladimirs Dribincevs       00:56:20 11:31:01   07:09  1  14:23  1  19:11  1  27:58  1  43:04  1  55:53  1  56:20  1 00:56:20
       32 OK Stiga                                  07:09  1  07:14  1  04:48  1  08:47  1  15:06  1  12:49  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         07:09     07:14     04:48     08:47     15:06     12:49     00:27   00:56:20

S12 Distance (6): 4 KP 1.96 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 82)   4.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Jūlija Matvijenko          00:49:59 11:52:59   16:25  2  21:26  2  34:02  1  49:42  1  49:59  1 00:49:59
        1 OK Stiga                                  16:25  2  05:01  1  12:36  1  15:40  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aleksandra Ivanova         01:06:58 11:49:49   10:03  1  19:38  1  37:15  2  66:21  2  66:58  2 01:06:58
       14 OK Stiga                                  10:03  1  09:35  2  17:37  2  29:06  2  00:37  2
                                                   -06:22     04:34     05:01     13:26     00:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         10:03     05:01     12:36     15:40     00:17   00:43:37

V12 Distance (6): 4 KP 1.96 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 82)   4.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Jevgenijs Daņilovs         00:18:31 11:45:00   06:43  3  11:10  2  13:48  1  18:17  1  18:31  1 00:18:31
        8 OK Stiga                                  06:43  3  04:27  3  02:38  1  04:29  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antons Drozdovs            00:22:11 11:42:59   08:51  4  13:15  4  16:00  2  21:51  2  22:11  2 00:22:11
       39 OK Stiga                                  08:51  4  04:24  2  02:45  2  05:51  4  00:20  6
                                                    02:08    -00:03     00:07     01:22     00:06   
  3. Konstantīns Bogdanovs      00:26:34 11:48:59   05:14  2  12:33  3  20:32  3  26:19  3  26:34  3 00:26:34
        9 OK Stiga                                  05:14  2  07:19  7  07:59  7  05:47  3  00:15  2
                                                   -01:29     02:52     05:21     01:18     00:01   
  4. Iļja Paļčuns               00:29:51 11:35:14   16:44  8  21:04  7  23:52  7  29:33  4  29:51  4 00:29:51
        7 OK Stiga                                  16:44  8  04:20  1  02:48  3  05:41  2  00:18  4
                                                    10:01    -00:07     00:10     01:12     00:04   
  5. Eduards Kirpičevs          00:31:37 11:50:59   03:56  1  09:19  1  23:09  4  31:20  5  31:37  5 00:31:37
        4 OK Stiga                                  03:56  1  05:23  5  13:50  8  08:11  5  00:17  3
                                                   -02:47     00:56     11:12     03:42     00:03   
  6. Aleksandrs Potapovs        00:35:15 11:39:01   12:39  7  17:26  6  23:26  5  34:57  6  35:15  6 00:35:15
        2 OK Stiga                                  12:39  7  04:47  4  06:00  5  11:31  6  00:18  4
                                                    05:56     00:20     03:22     07:02     00:04   
  7. Imants Maļina              00:36:17 13:01:43   09:43  5  16:03  5  23:30  6  35:43  7  36:17  7 00:36:17
        6 OK Stiga                                  09:43  5  06:20  6  07:27  6  12:13  7  00:34  8
                                                    03:00     01:53     04:49     07:44     00:20   
  8. Imants Burims              00:44:12 11:31:22   10:31  6  25:14  8  31:10  8  43:50  8  44:12  8 00:44:12
        5 OK Stiga                                  10:31  6  14:43  8  05:56  4  12:40  8  00:22  7
                                                    03:48     10:16     03:18     08:11     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:56     04:20     02:38     04:29     00:14   00:15:37

#1 Distance (V21): 20 KP 6.70 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 59)   8.( 50)   9.( 71)  10.( 60)  11.( 72)  12.( 73)  13.( 74)  14.( 76)  15.( 77)  16.( 80)  17.( 81)  18.( 82)  19.( 83)  20.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Kokoriss Valdis            00:55:18 11:43:02   02:37  4  06:54  3  09:38  2  12:24  2  14:38  2  16:04  1  18:28  1  20:11  1  22:55  1  25:18  1  28:17  1  30:35  1  36:19  1  39:26  1  41:18  1  45:30  1  47:36  1  49:20  1  53:12  1  55:00  1  55:18  1 00:55:18
      555 OK MONA                                   02:37  4  04:17  3  02:44  1  02:46  1  02:14  3  01:26  2  02:24  2  01:43  3  02:44  2  02:23  3  02:59  2  02:18  4  05:44  2  03:07  1  01:52  2  04:12  1  02:06  1  01:44  3  03:52  3  01:48  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aleksandrs Milosevics      00:58:21 11:39:58   02:29  2  08:47  5  12:03  5  15:35  5  17:46  4  19:11  4  21:37  3  23:19  3  26:05  3  28:27  3  31:29  2  33:44  2  39:29  2  42:36  2  44:17  2  48:36  2  50:44  2  52:26  2  56:19  2  58:03  2  58:21  2 00:58:21
       25 OK Stiga                                  02:29  2  06:18  5  03:16  4  03:32  4  02:11  2  01:25  1  02:26  3  01:42  2  02:46  3  02:22  2  03:02  3  02:15  3  05:45  3  03:07  1  01:41  1  04:19  3  02:08  2  01:42  2  03:53  4  01:44  1  00:18  2
                                                   -00:08     02:01     00:32     00:46    -00:03    -00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:03    -00:03     00:01     00:00    -00:11     00:07     00:02    -00:02     00:01    -00:04     00:00   
  3. Nikolajs Grigorjevs        01:00:26 11:35:12   02:19  1  05:41  1  08:53  1  11:59  1  14:28  1  16:45  2  23:11  4  24:59  4  28:07  4  30:18  4  32:53  4  35:02  4  39:50  3  43:28  3  46:45  3  51:03  3  53:17  3  54:47  3  58:12  3  60:06  3  60:26  3 01:00:26
       34 OK Stiga                                  02:19  1  03:22  1  03:12  3  03:06  3  02:29  4  02:17  4  06:26  6  01:48  4  03:08  4  02:11  1  02:35  1  02:09  1  04:48  1  03:38  3  03:17  6  04:18  2  02:14  3  01:30  1  03:25  1  01:54  5  00:20  6
                                                   -00:18    -00:55     00:28     00:20     00:15     00:51     04:02     00:05     00:24    -00:12    -00:24    -00:09    -00:56     00:31     01:25     00:06     00:08    -00:14    -00:27     00:06     00:02   
  4. Oļegs Garais               01:08:20 11:46:02   02:46  5  06:18  2  10:26  3  13:12  3  15:22  3  17:09  3  19:23  2  21:04  2  23:36  2  26:00  2  32:16  3  34:26  3  45:07  4  49:08  4  51:06  4  55:43  4  60:40  4  62:36  4  66:10  4  68:02  4  68:20  4 01:08:20
       27 OK Stiga                                  02:46  5  03:32  2  04:08  6  02:46  1  02:10  1  01:47  3  02:14  1  01:41  1  02:32  1  02:24  4  06:16  5  02:10  2  10:41  6  04:01  4  01:58  3  04:37  4  04:57  6  01:56  4  03:34  2  01:52  3  00:18  2
                                                    00:09    -00:45     01:24     00:00    -00:04     00:21    -00:10    -00:02    -00:12     00:01     03:17    -00:08     04:57     00:54     00:06     00:25     02:51     00:12    -00:18     00:04     00:00   
  5. Jevģēnijs Tarvids          01:22:30 11:52:00   02:34  3  08:11  4  11:12  4  15:02  4  18:27  5  21:51  5  25:52  5  28:35  5  32:32  5  38:45  5  44:01  5  47:29  5  56:31  5  60:58  5  64:02  5  68:52  5  71:38  5  74:13  5  80:20  5  82:12  5  82:30  5 01:22:30
       51 OK Stiga                                  02:34  3  05:37  4  03:01  2  03:50  5  03:25  6  03:24  6  04:01  5  02:43  6  03:57  5  06:13  6  05:16  4  03:28  5  09:02  5  04:27  5  03:04  5  04:50  5  02:46  4  02:35  5  06:07  6  01:52  3  00:18  2
                                                   -00:03     01:20     00:17     01:04     01:11     01:58     01:37     01:00     01:13     03:50     02:17     01:10     03:18     01:20     01:12     00:38     00:40     00:51     02:15     00:04     00:00   
  6. Matīss Ratnieks            01:46:01 11:36:58   04:54  6  11:51  6  15:55  6  19:48  6  22:57  6  26:02  6  28:35  6  30:40  6  41:17  6  44:14  6  55:33  6  65:02  6  73:46  6  80:57  6  83:44  6  90:38  6  94:27  6  97:14  6 103:11  6 105:45  6 106:01  6 01:46:01
       26 OK Stiga                                  04:54  6  06:57  6  04:04  5  03:53  6  03:09  5  03:05  5  02:33  4  02:05  5  10:37  6  02:57  5  11:19  6  09:29  6  08:44  4  07:11  6  02:47  4  06:54  6  03:49  5  02:47  6  05:57  5  02:34  6  00:16  1
                                                    02:17     02:40     01:20     01:07     00:55     01:39     00:09     00:22     07:53     00:34     08:20     07:11     03:00     04:04     00:55     02:42     01:43     01:03     02:05     00:46    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:19     03:22     02:44     02:46     02:10     01:25     02:14     01:41     02:32     02:11     02:35     02:09     04:48     03:07     01:41     04:12     02:06     01:30     03:25     01:44     00:16   00:50:57

#2 Distance (S21,V18,V40): 18 KP 6.32 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 82)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 59)   8.( 50)   9.( 71)  10.( 60)  11.( 72)  12.( 45)  13.( 70)  14.( 51)  15.( 80)  16.( 81)  17.( 83)  18.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Andersons           01:01:38 11:51:01   02:31  1  06:00  1  09:36  1  12:53  1  15:32  1  16:52  1  22:28  1  26:13  1  29:38  1  32:21  1  35:59  1  38:16  1  41:10  1  45:00  1  52:27  1  54:52  1  59:30  1  61:23  1  61:38  1 01:01:38
       53 Baisie eži                                02:31  1  03:29  1  03:36  2  03:17  1  02:39  2  01:20  1  05:36  1  03:45  4  03:25  1  02:43  1  03:38  1  02:17  1  02:54  1  03:50  2  07:27  3  02:25  1  04:38  1  01:53  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ļubova Pavļukova           01:05:07 11:39:01   02:48  2  06:53  2  10:09  2  13:49  2  16:14  2  17:55  2  25:05  2  27:26  2  31:39  2  34:22  2  39:13  2  42:28  2  45:22  2  48:44  2  52:54  2  56:35  2  62:08  2  64:46  2  65:07  2 01:05:07
       50 OK Stiga                                  02:48  2  04:05  2  03:16  1  03:40  2  02:25  1  01:41  2  07:10  2  02:21  1  04:13  2  02:43  1  04:51  3  03:15  2  02:54  1  03:22  1  04:10  1  03:41  3  05:33  3  02:38  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:17     00:36    -00:20     00:23    -00:14     00:21     01:34    -01:24     00:48     00:00     01:13     00:58     00:00    -00:28    -03:17     01:16     00:55     00:45     00:06   
  3. Anastasija Smoļakova       01:42:37 11:45:20   03:11  3  07:55  3  16:20  4  20:57  4  25:00  3  27:05  3  45:06  4  48:32  4  54:08  3  58:56  3  63:31  3  69:13  3  78:24  3  83:15  3  90:45  4  94:12  3  99:36  3 102:16  3 102:37  3 01:42:37
       45 OK Stiga                                  03:11  3  04:44  4  08:25  4  04:37  3  04:03  3  02:05  4  18:01  4  03:26  3  05:36  3  04:48  4  04:35  2  05:42  4  09:11  4  04:51  4  07:30  4  03:27  2  05:24  2  02:40  3  00:21  2
                                                    00:40     01:15     04:49     01:20     01:24     00:45     12:25    -00:19     02:11     02:05     00:57     03:25     06:17     01:01     00:03     01:02     00:46     00:47     00:06   
  4. Jūlija  Golubeva           01:47:07 11:49:02   04:29  4  09:03  4  13:20  3  18:07  3  27:07  4  28:55  4  39:19  3  42:31  3  64:27  4  67:54  4  72:53  4  76:52  4  80:33  4  84:59  4  90:20  3  97:24  4 103:19  4 106:45  4 107:07  4 01:47:07
       52 OK Stiga                                  04:29  4  04:34  3  04:17  3  04:47  4  09:00  4  01:48  3  10:24  3  03:12  2  21:56  4  03:27  3  04:59  4  03:59  3  03:41  3  04:26  3  05:21  2  07:04  4  05:55  4  03:26  4  00:22  4
                                                    01:58     01:05     00:41     01:30     06:21     00:28     04:48    -00:33     18:31     00:44     01:21     01:42     00:47     00:36    -02:06     04:39     01:17     01:33     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:31     03:29     03:16     03:17     02:25     01:20     05:36     02:21     03:25     02:43     03:38     02:17     02:54     03:22     04:10     02:25     04:38     01:53     00:15   00:55:55

#3 Distance (S18,S40,V16,V50): 13 KP 5.45 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 70)   7.( 74)   8.( 77)   9.( 51)  10.( 80)  11.( 81)  12.( 83)  13.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Alfons Milosevics          00:53:55 11:39:58   02:35  1  08:42  2  13:06  2  16:59  2  20:24  2  22:55  2  27:58  1  35:07  2  39:42  2  43:48  2  46:31  1  51:40  1  53:34  1  53:55  1 00:53:55
       12 OK Stiga                                  02:35  1  06:07  2  04:24  4  03:53  2  03:25  4  02:31  2  05:03  2  07:09  4  04:35  3  04:06  2  02:43  1  05:09  2  01:54  1  00:21  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vjačeslavs Dedelis         00:54:01 11:30:57   02:37  2  14:44  3  18:13  3  21:58  3  23:45  3  26:10  3  30:54  3  34:06  1  37:54  1  41:32  1  47:22  2  51:47  2  53:44  2  54:01  2 00:54:01
       13 OK Stiga                                  02:37  2  12:07  5  03:29  1  03:45  1  01:47  1  02:25  1  04:44  1  03:12  1  03:48  1  03:38  1  05:50  4  04:25  1  01:57  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:02     06:00    -00:55    -00:08    -01:38    -00:06    -00:19    -03:57    -00:47    -00:28     03:07    -00:44     00:03    -00:04   
  3. Jurijs Jevdokimovs         01:01:12 11:47:04   03:02  4  08:22  1  12:20  1  16:27  1  18:26  1  22:32  1  28:12  2  37:14  3  42:51  3  47:22  3  50:06  3  58:14  3  60:47  3  61:12  3 01:01:12
       33 OK Stiga                                  03:02  4  05:20  1  03:58  2  04:07  4  01:59  2  04:06  4  05:40  3  09:02  6  05:37  4  04:31  3  02:44  2  08:08  6  02:33  4  00:25  5
                                                    00:27    -00:47    -00:26     00:14    -01:26     01:35     00:37     01:53     01:02     00:25     00:01     02:59     00:39     00:04   
  4. Tatjana Mališkina          01:33:41 11:33:59   04:49  5  15:02  4  21:04  4  26:17  4  31:42  4  35:50  4  44:22  4  50:23  4  62:50  4  72:09  4  81:37  4  89:39  4  93:18  4  93:41  4 01:33:41
       49 OK Stiga                                  04:49  5  10:13  3  06:02  5  05:13  6  05:25  6  04:08  5  08:32  6  06:01  3  12:27  6  09:19  5  09:28  6  08:02  5  03:39  5  00:23  4
                                                    02:14     04:06     01:38     01:20     02:00     01:37     03:29    -01:08     07:52     05:13     06:45     02:53     01:45     00:02   
  5. Mārtiņš Dūdelis            01:45:14 13:27:16   24:05  6  34:39  5  38:55  5  43:08  5  47:57  5  54:05  5  60:51  5  68:03  5  75:27  5  86:35  5  95:17  5 101:06  5 104:57  5 105:14  5 01:45:14
       36 OK Stiga                                  24:05  6  10:34  4  04:16  3  04:13  5  04:49  5  06:08  6  06:46  5  07:12  5  07:24  5  11:08  6  08:42  5  05:49  3  03:51  6  00:17  1
                                                    21:30     04:27    -00:08     00:20     01:24     03:37     01:43     00:03     02:49     07:02     05:59     00:40     01:57    -00:04   
     Leonīds Malankovs          DQ       11:49:04   02:45  3                                                                                                                                   DQ
       54 OK Stiga                                  02:45  3                      04:02  3  02:07  3  02:45  3  05:46  4  03:58  2  04:27  2  04:31  3  02:51  3  06:17  4  02:32  3          
                                                    00:10                         00:09    -01:18     00:14     00:43    -03:11    -00:08     00:25     00:08     01:08     00:38             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:35     05:20     03:29     03:45     01:47     02:25     04:44     03:12     03:48     03:38     02:43     04:25     01:54     00:17   00:44:02

#4 Distance (S16,S50): 11 KP 4.34 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 41)   5.( 70)   6.( 51)   7.( 80)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  10.( 83)  11.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Valentīna Petrova          01:00:36 11:35:19   03:48  1  10:31  3  15:13  3  19:41  3  26:15  1  31:07  1  36:38  1  47:25  1  51:38  1  57:47  1  60:16  1  60:36  1 01:00:36
       44 OK Stiga                                  03:48  1  06:43  5  04:42  5  04:28  3  06:34  2  04:52  3  05:31  2  10:47  3  04:13  3  06:09  2  02:29  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Austra Brilte              01:02:03 11:36:59   06:09  3  11:59  4  15:55  4  18:34  2  26:35  2  38:03  3  46:13  3  49:37  2  52:52  2  58:11  2  61:42  2  62:03  2 01:02:03
       42 OK Stiga                                  06:09  3  05:50  4  03:56  1  02:39  1  08:01  3  11:28  7  08:10  7  03:24  2  03:15  1  05:19  1  03:31  3  00:21  6
                                                    02:21    -00:53    -00:46    -01:49     01:27     06:36     02:39    -07:23    -00:58    -00:50     01:02     00:01   
  3. Diāna Ivanova              01:04:35 11:30:59   07:06  4  14:47  6  19:39  6  24:22  5  30:51  3  35:25  2  40:41  2  51:48  3  55:39  3  61:57  3  64:16  3  64:35  3 01:04:35
       20 OK Stiga                                  07:06  4  07:41  6  04:52  7  04:43  4  06:29  1  04:34  1  05:16  1  11:07  4  03:51  2  06:18  3  02:19  1  00:19  2
                                                    03:18     00:58     00:10     00:15    -00:05    -00:18    -00:15     00:20    -00:22     00:09    -00:10    -00:01   
  4. Marina Grigorjeva          01:37:59 11:45:05             10:23  2  14:44  2  20:48  4  35:46  4  42:59  4  49:48  4  62:43  4  82:41  4  93:04  4  97:42  4  97:59  4 01:37:59
       22 OK Stiga                                                                06:04  7  14:58  4  07:13  6  06:49  4  12:55  6  19:58  5  10:23  7  04:38  7  00:17  1
                                                                                  01:36     08:24     02:21     01:18     02:08     15:45     04:14     02:09    -00:03   
  5. Viktorija Mikulova         01:42:09 11:41:00   09:59  5  14:27  5  18:58  5  24:55  6  39:55  5  46:58  5  53:57  5  66:50  5  86:53  5  97:11  5 101:45  5 102:09  5 01:42:09
       23 OK Stiga                                  09:59  5  04:28  1  04:31  4  05:57  5  15:00  6  07:03  4  06:59  5  12:53  5  20:03  6  10:18  5  04:34  6  00:24  7
                                                    06:11    -02:15    -00:11     01:29     08:26     02:11     01:28     02:06     15:50     04:09     02:05     00:04   
  6. Anastasija Isajeva         01:44:06 11:39:02   11:55  6  16:28  7  20:55  7  26:56  7  41:55  6  49:05  6  55:52  6  68:51  6  88:56  6  99:14  6 103:46  6 104:06  6 01:44:06
       19 OK Stiga                                  11:55  6  04:33  2  04:27  3  06:01  6  14:59  5  07:10  5  06:47  3  12:59  7  20:05  7  10:18  5  04:32  5  00:20  3
                                                    08:07    -02:10    -00:15     01:33     08:25     02:18     01:16     02:12     15:52     04:09     02:03     00:00   
  7. Lidija Žodžika             01:55:06 11:43:01   04:44  2  09:38  1  14:28  1  17:48  1  80:53  7  85:41  7  93:02  7  96:17  7 102:03  7 111:08  7 114:46  7 115:06  7 01:55:06
       21 OK Stiga                                  04:44  2  04:54  3  04:50  6  03:20  2  63:05  7  04:48  2  07:21  6  03:15  1  05:46  4  09:05  4  03:38  4  00:20  3
                                                    00:56    -01:49     00:08    -01:08     56:31    -00:04     01:50    -07:32     01:33     02:56     01:09     00:00   
     Dzidra Brilte              DQ       11:33:07                                                                                                                          DQ
       43 OK Stiga                                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                          
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:48     04:28     03:56     02:39     06:29     04:34     05:16     03:15     03:15     05:19     02:19     00:17   00:45:35

#5 Distance (S14,V14,V60): 6 KP 2.85 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 80)   5.( 82)   6.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Daniils Lukjanovs          00:29:00 11:33:22   04:44  1  10:39  1  14:42  1  19:35  1  24:34  1  28:41  1  29:00  1 00:29:00
       40 OK Stiga                                  04:44  1  05:55  4  04:03  1  04:53  1  04:59  1  04:07  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Violeta Vistiņa            00:45:03 11:43:00   11:15  5  15:13  3  20:19  3  30:15  3  38:34  2  44:41  2  45:03  2 00:45:03
       18 OK Stiga                                  11:15  5  03:58  2  05:06  4  09:56  5  08:19  3  06:07  6  00:22  4
                                                    06:31    -01:57     01:03     05:03     03:20     02:00     00:03   
  3. Aleksejs Paļčuns           00:46:30 11:41:01   10:45  4  15:19  4  22:15  4  32:08  4  41:54  3  46:11  3  46:30  3 00:46:30
       38 OK Stiga                                  10:45  4  04:34  3  06:56  5  09:53  3  09:46  4  04:17  2  00:19  1
                                                    06:01    -01:21     02:53     05:00     04:47     00:10     00:00   
  4. Margarita Boldavenko       00:52:25 11:35:13   19:05  7  23:01  5  28:05  5  37:59  5  46:09  5  52:06  4  52:25  4 00:52:25
       16 OK Stiga                                  19:05  7  03:56  1  05:04  3  09:54  4  08:10  2  05:57  5  00:19  1
                                                    14:21    -01:59     01:01     05:01     03:11     01:50     00:00   
  5. Vladimirs Dribincevs       00:56:20 11:31:01   07:09  3  14:23  2  19:11  2  27:58  2  43:04  4  55:53  5  56:20  5 00:56:20
       32 OK Stiga                                  07:09  3  07:14  5  04:48  2  08:47  2  15:06  7  12:49  7  00:27  7
                                                    02:25     01:19     00:45     03:54     10:07     08:42     00:08   
  6. Jānis Petraitis            01:01:30 11:45:06   07:02  2  27:40  6  35:39  6  45:45  6  55:56  6  61:07  6  61:30  6 01:01:30
       41 OK Stiga                                  07:02  2  20:38  6  07:59  7  10:06  7  10:11  6  05:11  3  00:23  5
                                                    02:18     14:43     03:56     05:13     05:12     01:04     00:04   
  7. Sofija Šabuņeviča          01:07:55 11:39:04   13:07  6  33:49  7  41:46  7  51:51  7  61:59  7  67:31  7  67:55  7 01:07:55
       17 OK Stiga                                  13:07  6  20:42  7  07:57  6  10:05  6  10:08  5  05:32  4  00:24  6
                                                    08:23     14:47     03:54     05:12     05:09     01:25     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:44     03:56     04:03     04:53     04:59     04:07     00:19   00:27:01

#6 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1.96 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 36)   3.( 82)   4.( 84)  Finišs              
  1. Jevgenijs Daņilovs         00:18:31 11:45:00   06:43  3  11:10  2  13:48  1  18:17  1  18:31  1 00:18:31
        8 OK Stiga                                  06:43  3  04:27  3  02:38  1  04:29  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Antons Drozdovs            00:22:11 11:42:59   08:51  4  13:15  4  16:00  2  21:51  2  22:11  2 00:22:11
       39 OK Stiga                                  08:51  4  04:24  2  02:45  2  05:51  4  00:20  7
                                                    02:08    -00:03     00:07     01:22     00:06   
  3. Konstantīns Bogdanovs      00:26:34 11:48:59   05:14  2  12:33  3  20:32  3  26:19  3  26:34  3 00:26:34
        9 OK Stiga                                  05:14  2  07:19  8  07:59  7  05:47  3  00:15  2
                                                   -01:29     02:52     05:21     01:18     00:01   
  4. Iļja Paļčuns               00:29:51 11:35:14   16:44 10  21:04  8  23:52  7  29:33  4  29:51  4 00:29:51
        7 OK Stiga                                  16:44 10  04:20  1  02:48  3  05:41  2  00:18  5
                                                    10:01    -00:07     00:10     01:12     00:04   
  5. Eduards Kirpičevs          00:31:37 11:50:59   03:56  1  09:19  1  23:09  4  31:20  5  31:37  5 00:31:37
        4 OK Stiga                                  03:56  1  05:23  6  13:50  9  08:11  5  00:17  3
                                                   -02:47     00:56     11:12     03:42     00:03   
  6. Aleksandrs Potapovs        00:35:15 11:39:01   12:39  8  17:26  6  23:26  5  34:57  6  35:15  6 00:35:15
        2 OK Stiga                                  12:39  8  04:47  4  06:00  5  11:31  6  00:18  5
                                                    05:56     00:20     03:22     07:02     00:04   
  7. Imants Maļina              00:36:17 13:01:43   09:43  5  16:03  5  23:30  6  35:43  7  36:17  7 00:36:17
        6 OK Stiga                                  09:43  5  06:20  7  07:27  6  12:13  7  00:34  9
                                                    03:00     01:53     04:49     07:44     00:20   
  8. Imants Burims              00:44:12 11:31:22   10:31  7  25:14 10  31:10  8  43:50  8  44:12  8 00:44:12
        5 OK Stiga                                  10:31  7  14:43 10  05:56  4  12:40  8  00:22  8
                                                    03:48     10:16     03:18     08:11     00:08   
  9. Jūlija Matvijenko          00:49:59 11:52:59   16:25  9  21:26  9  34:02  9  49:42  9  49:59  9 00:49:59
        1 OK Stiga                                  16:25  9  05:01  5  12:36  8  15:40  9  00:17  3
                                                    09:42     00:34     09:58     11:11     00:03   
 10. Aleksandra Ivanova         01:06:58 11:49:49   10:03  6  19:38  7  37:15 10  66:21 10  66:58 10 01:06:58
       14 OK Stiga                                  10:03  6  09:35  9  17:37 10  29:06 10  00:37 10
                                                    03:20     05:08     14:59     24:37     00:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:56     04:20     02:38     04:29     00:14   00:15:37


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.323] @ 17.06.2009 16:43:12 NGO PRO.ini