Daugavpils čempionāts orientēšanās sportā

14.06.2009
Organizators : Jānis Gaidelis
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Gaidelis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S18] [S21] [S40]
[S50] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V18] [V21]
[V40] [V50] [V60]
V21 Distance (1): 23 KP 10.24 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   30 Valdis Kokorišs           Kāpa OK     01:21:06
  2.   25 Aleksandrs Milosevics     OK Stiga    01:27:06
  3.   34 Nikolajs Grigorjevs       OK Stiga    01:30:59
  4.   51 Jevģēnijs Tarvids         OK Stiga    01:39:49
  5.   27 Oļegs Garais              OK Stiga    02:06:45
       26 Matīss Ratnieks           OK Stiga    DQ      
S21 Distance (2): 16 KP 7.65 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga    01:24:31
  2.   52 Jūlija  Golubeva          OK Stiga    01:34:22
  3.   45 Anastasija Smoļakova      OK Stiga    01:58:17
V40 Distance (2): 16 KP 7.65 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Aigars Andersons          Baisie eži  01:25:36
S40 Distance (3): 11 KP 5.58 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
       49 Tatjana Mališkina         OK Stiga    DQ      
V16 Distance (3): 11 KP 5.58 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   37 Rihards Znotiņš           OK Stiga    01:25:01
V50 Distance (3): 11 KP 5.58 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   13 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga    00:47:52
  2.   33 Jurijs Jevdokimovs        OK Stiga    00:51:10
  3.   12 Alfons Milosevics         OK Stiga    00:54:58
  4.   54 Leonīds Malankovs         OK Stiga    01:07:34
S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.52 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   22 Marina Grigorjeva         OK Stiga    01:14:17
  2.   20 Diāna Ivanova             OK Stiga    02:13:41
  3.   23 Viktorija Mikulova        OK Stiga    02:19:43
  4.   21 Lidija Žodžika            OK Stiga    02:25:46
  5.   19 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga    02:28:48
S50 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.52 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   44 Valentīna Petrova         OK Stiga    01:05:05
  2.   42 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga    01:10:26
  3.   43 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga    01:14:06
S14 Distance (5): 8 KP 3.63 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   16 Margarita Boldavenko      OK Stiga    01:06:59
  2.   18 Violeta Vistiņa           OK Stiga    01:21:39
  3.   17 Sofija Šabuņeviča         OK Stiga    01:25:01
V14 Distance (5): 8 KP 3.63 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   40 Daniils Lukjanovs         OK Stiga    00:51:45
  2.   38 Aleksejs Paļčuns          OK Stiga    01:12:57
  3.   41 Jānis Petraitis           OK Stiga    01:38:38
V60 Distance (5): 8 KP 3.63 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   32 Vladimirs Dribincevs      OK Stiga    01:23:51
S12 Distance (6): 5 KP 2.07 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    1 Jūlija Matvijenko         OK Stiga    00:30:38
V12 Distance (6): 5 KP 2.07 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    9 Konstantīns Bogdanovs     OK Stiga    00:20:36
  2.    8 Jevgenijs Daņilovs        OK Stiga    00:23:20
  3.    7 Iļja Paļčuns              OK Stiga    00:32:37
  4.    6 Imants Maļina             OK Stiga    00:47:37
  5.   39 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga    00:50:11
  6.    2 Aleksandrs Potapovs       OK Stiga    01:11:57
  7.   10 Rihards Dievapēds         OK Stiga    01:23:46
  8.    4 Eduards Kirpičevs         OK Stiga    01:25:44
  9.    5 Imants Burims             OK Stiga    01:37:57
#1 Distance (V21): 23 KP 10.24 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   30 Valdis Kokorišs           Kāpa OK     01:21:06
  2.   25 Aleksandrs Milosevics     OK Stiga    01:27:06
  3.   34 Nikolajs Grigorjevs       OK Stiga    01:30:59
  4.   51 Jevģēnijs Tarvids         OK Stiga    01:39:49
  5.   27 Oļegs Garais              OK Stiga    02:06:45
       26 Matīss Ratnieks           OK Stiga    DQ      
#2 Distance (S21,V18,V40): 16 KP 7.65 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga    01:24:31
  2.   53 Aigars Andersons          Baisie eži  01:25:36
  3.   52 Jūlija  Golubeva          OK Stiga    01:34:22
  4.   45 Anastasija Smoļakova      OK Stiga    01:58:17
#3 Distance (S18,S40,V16,V50): 11 KP 5.58 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   13 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga    00:47:52
  2.   33 Jurijs Jevdokimovs        OK Stiga    00:51:10
  3.   12 Alfons Milosevics         OK Stiga    00:54:58
  4.   54 Leonīds Malankovs         OK Stiga    01:07:34
  5.   37 Rihards Znotiņš           OK Stiga    01:25:01
       49 Tatjana Mališkina         OK Stiga    DQ      
#4 Distance (S16,S50): 10 KP 4.52 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   44 Valentīna Petrova         OK Stiga    01:05:05
  2.   42 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga    01:10:26
  3.   43 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga    01:14:06
  4.   22 Marina Grigorjeva         OK Stiga    01:14:17
  5.   20 Diāna Ivanova             OK Stiga    02:13:41
  6.   23 Viktorija Mikulova        OK Stiga    02:19:43
  7.   21 Lidija Žodžika            OK Stiga    02:25:46
  8.   19 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga    02:28:48
#5 Distance (S14,V14,V60): 8 KP 3.63 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   40 Daniils Lukjanovs         OK Stiga    00:51:45
  2.   16 Margarita Boldavenko      OK Stiga    01:06:59
  3.   38 Aleksejs Paļčuns          OK Stiga    01:12:57
  4.   18 Violeta Vistiņa           OK Stiga    01:21:39
  5.   32 Vladimirs Dribincevs      OK Stiga    01:23:51
  6.   17 Sofija Šabuņeviča         OK Stiga    01:25:01
  7.   41 Jānis Petraitis           OK Stiga    01:38:38
#6 Distance (S12,V12): 5 KP 2.07 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    9 Konstantīns Bogdanovs     OK Stiga    00:20:36
  2.    8 Jevgenijs Daņilovs        OK Stiga    00:23:20
  3.    1 Jūlija Matvijenko         OK Stiga    00:30:38
  4.    7 Iļja Paļčuns              OK Stiga    00:32:37
  5.    6 Imants Maļina             OK Stiga    00:47:37
  6.   39 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga    00:50:11
  7.    2 Aleksandrs Potapovs       OK Stiga    01:11:57
  8.   10 Rihards Dievapēds         OK Stiga    01:23:46
  9.    4 Eduards Kirpičevs         OK Stiga    01:25:44
 10.    5 Imants Burims             OK Stiga    01:37:57

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.323] @ 17.06.2009 16:45:45 NGO PRO.ini