Daugavpils atklātais čempionāts orientēšanās uz slēpēm
Sprints
28.02.09, Daugavpils, Stropi

Rezultāti

S12

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Jūlija Matvijenko         OK Stiga                    12      00:32:57      1      

S14

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Anastasija Maksimova      OK Stiga                    13      01:26:56      1      

S16

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Vera Brusaļinska          OK Stiga                    18      00:32:53      1      
   2 Vilija Revaite            Zarasu SM                   44      00:33:04      2      
   3 Ilona Križokaite          Zarasu SM                   43      00:39:24      3      
   4 Lidija Žodžika            OK Stiga                    16      00:54:41      4      
   5 Diāna Ivanova             OK Stiga                    17                           

S18

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Anastasija Zudova         OK Stiga                    19      01:08:40      1      

S21

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga                    22      00:23:50      1      
   2 Olga Zile                 OK Stiga                    20      00:28:21      2      
   3 Anastasija Smoļakova      OK Stiga                    21      00:49:56      3      

S40

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Aušra Bartkevičienė       Radio-O.lt                  23      00:28:43      1      

S50

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Lida Mihailova            Zarasu SM                   42                           

V12

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Konstantins Bogdanovs     OK Stiga                    31      00:15:27      1      
   2 Jevgenijs Danilovs        OK Stiga                    26      00:16:05      2      
   3 Aleksandrs Potapovs       OK Stiga                    29      00:20:59      3      
   4 Deniss Zvorigins          OK Stiga                    25      00:27:36      4      
   5 Maksims Griškevičs        OK Stiga                    24      00:29:20      5      
   6 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga                    30      01:02:52      6      
   7 Artjoms Potapovs          OK Stiga                    27                           

V14

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Daniils Lukjanovs         OK Stiga                    33      00:19:05      1      
   2 Vladas Kernegis           Zarasu SM                   45      00:24:44      2      
   3 Jānis Petraitis           OK Stiga                    32      00:54:02      3      

V16

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Algirdas Bartkevičius     Radio-O.lt                  34      00:18:39      1      
   2 Lukas Krencius            Radio-O.lt                  35      00:40:28      2      
   3 Rihards Znotiņš           OK Stiga                    36      01:03:31      3      
   4 Andrejs Rodins            OK Stiga                    37      01:04:34      4      
   5 Jānis Miezis              OK Stiga                    38                           

V21

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Viktors Leščovs           OK Stiga                    39      00:21:07      1      
   2 Vjaceslavs Gajevskis      OK Stiga                     8      00:22:36      2      
   3 Regimantas Januškevičiu   Fortūna                      5      00:22:51      3      
   4 Rolandas Bačkys           Fortūna                      7      00:24:34      4      
   5 Remigijus Masilionis      Fortūna                      3      00:24:56      5      
   6 Andrius Mihailovas        Zarasu SM                   41      00:26:34      6      
   7 Margus Kesa               Azuolas                      1      00:29:21      7      
   8 Karolis Mickevičius       Azuolas                      4      00:29:24      8      
   9 Aleksandrs Miloševičs     OK Stiga                     9      00:32:52      9      
  10 Matīss Ratnieks           OK Stiga                     2      00:44:29     10      
  11 Kaspars Pīnups            OK Stiga                    40      00:45:15     11      
  12 Maksims Stauro            OK Stiga                    46      00:55:50     12      

V40

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Nikolajs Grigorjevs       OK Stiga                    10      00:26:35      1      

V50

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga                    11      00:24:10      1      
Galvenais tiesnesis                              Jānis Gaidelis
Galvenais sekretārs                              Mārtiņš Dūdelis