Daugavpils atklātais čempionāts orientēšanās uz slēpēm
Vidējā distance
01.03.09, Daugavpils, Stropi

Rezultāti

S14

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Sofija Šabuņeviča         OK Stiga                    15      01:21:44      1      
   2 Ieva Matulionyte          Fortūna                     48      01:32:22      2      
   3 Anastasija Maksimova      OK Stiga                    13                           

S16

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Zane Čamane               Madonas BJSS                59      00:46:32      1      
   2 Vilija Revaite            Zarasu SM                   44      00:47:42      2      
   3 Vera Brusaļinska          OK Stiga                    18      00:49:48      3      
   4 Ilona Križokaite          Zarasu SM                   43      00:56:03      4      
   5 Diāna Ivanova             OK Stiga                    17                           

S18

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Anastasija Smoļakova      OK Stiga                    21      01:21:04      1      
   2 Anastasija Zudova         OK Stiga                    19      02:20:31      2      

S21

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga                    22      00:36:43      1      
   2 Olga Zile                 OK Stiga                    20      00:38:45      2      
   3 Laila Čurkste             Madonas BJSS                61      00:40:11      3      
   4 Asta                                                  70      00:43:27      4      
   5 Indre Vingelyte           Fortūna                     64                           

S40

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Aušra Bartkevičienė       Radio-O.lt                  23      00:45:18      1      

S50

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Lida Mihailova            Zarasu SM                   42      00:58:13      1      

V12

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Jevgenijs Danilovs        OK Stiga                    26      00:30:49      1      
   2 Konstantins Bogdanovs     OK Stiga                    31      00:30:59      2      
   3 Lukas Ezerskis            Oriens                      57      00:37:23      3      
   4 Auguskas Vaitkevičius     Zarasu SM                   63      00:41:45      4      
   5 Aleksandrs Potapovs       OK Stiga                    29      01:07:28      5      
   6 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga                    30      01:08:54      6      
   7 Artjoms Potapovs          OK Stiga                    27      01:14:46      7      
   8 Maksims Griškevičs        OK Stiga                    24                           
   9 Deniss Zvorigins          OK Stiga                    25                           

V14

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Daniils Lukjanovs         OK Stiga                    33      00:28:50      1      
   2 Toms Tipainis             Madonas BJSS                51      00:29:38      2      
   3 Vladas Kernegis           Zarasu SM                   45      00:33:57      3      
   4 Jānis Petraitis           OK Stiga                    32      00:34:13      4      
   5 Markynas Kokankas         Zarasu SM                   55                           

V16

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Jānis Sārs                Madonas BJSS                49      00:36:36      1      
   2 Algirdas Bartkevičius     Radio-O.lt                  34      00:50:06      2      
   3 Vaidotas Blozis           Oriens                      56      00:51:02      3      
   4 Ignas Veicekonis          Oriens                      60      00:56:22      4      
   5 Lukas Krencius            Radio-O.lt                  35      01:14:40      5      
   6 Andrejs Rodins            OK Stiga                    37      01:22:54      6      
   7 Rihards Znotiņš           OK Stiga                    36                           

V18

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Nauris Neimanis           OK Ogre                     68      00:42:15      1      
   2 Laurynas Kiela            Oriens                      47      00:45:49      2      
   3 Paulius Kokankas          Zarasu SM                   50      00:45:51      3      

V21

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Aleksandrs Zilis          OK Stiga                    66      00:36:48      1      
   2 Viktors Leščovs           OK Stiga                    39      00:37:15      2      
   3 Dāvis Sars                Madonas BJSS                71      00:37:33      3      
   4 Rolandas Bačkys           Fortūna                      7      00:39:38      4      
   5 Petras Andrašiūnas        SK S-SPORTAS                54      00:41:30      5      
   6 Regimantas Januškevičiu   Fortūna                      5      00:43:33      6      
   7 Gunārs Ikaunieks          Madonas BJSS                67      00:44:38      7      
   8 Aleksandrs Grigorjevs     OK Stiga                    65      00:45:03      8      
   9 Remigijus Masilionis      Fortūna                      3      00:45:40      9      
  10 Karolis Mickevičius       Azuolas                      4      00:45:56     10      
  11 Algirdas Salkauskas       Oriens                      53      00:47:46     11      
  12 Vygintas Saldukas         Oriens                      52      00:48:50     12      
  13 Margus Kesa               Azuolas                      1      00:48:55     13      
  14 Andrius Mihailovas        Zarasu SM                   41      00:52:12     14      
  15 Maksims Stauro            OK Stiga                    46      00:53:34     15      
  16 Aleksandrs Miloševičs     OK Stiga                     9      01:00:50     16      
  17 Matīss Ratnieks           OK Stiga                     2      01:12:34     17      

V40

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Nikolajs Grigorjevs       OK Stiga                    10      00:39:43      1      
   2 Andris Neimanis           OK Ogre                     58      01:10:15      2      

V50

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga                    11      00:37:59      1      
   2 Raimantas Dauderis        Krantas                      6      00:45:54      2      
Galvenais tiesnesis                              Jānis Gaidelis
Galvenais sekretārs                              Mārtiņš Dūdelis