SACENSĪBAS   “ORIENTIERIS – 2010”   REZULTĀTI

 

Estrāde

 

        1. kārta

 

  08.04.2010

 

 

 

 

V-21

4,0km – 12kp

S-21

3,3km – 9kp

 

  1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 6.

 7.

 8.

 9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

 

 A. Miloševičs

 R. Žodžiks

 N. Grigorjevs

 A. Dribincevs

 D. Boroņenko

 V. Glods

 O. Garais

 A. Rogožins

 R. Znotiņš

 J. Tarvids

 J. Petrovs

V. Baranovskis

V. Davidovs   

A. Zvaizgne

A. Mizāns

A. Driņģis

 J. Ivanovs

 

21.25

23.01

23.28

25.23

25.51

26.00

26.45

27.00

27.19

27.40

27.57

31.40

33.30

34.35

39.06

39.55

41.59

 

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

  6.

  7.

 

 

 

Ļ. Pavļukova

A. Smoļakova

V. Radzeviča

K. Radzeviča

O. Zile

J. Golubeva

I. Gaidele-Ivanova

 

 

22.47

23.21

24.12

26.04

27.37

31.53

34.11

V-35

3,3km – 9kp

V-65

1,8km – 7kp

 

 1.

 2.

  3.

  

 

 V. Dedelis

 A. Miloševičs

      Drēģeris

 

19.34

28.12

33.42 

 

 

 

1.

  2.

 

 

V. Dribincevs

G. Pavļukovs

 

 

 

23.06

24.17

                    V-55

2,8km – 8kp

S-55

1,8km – 7kp

 

 1.

 

 

 

 

 

 J. Jevdokimovs

 

 

 

26.30

 

 

1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

 

 

V. Petrova

A. Brilte

D. Brilte

I. Gricāne

 

15.47

19.42

20.32

27.22

V-16

3.3km – 9kp

S-16

2,8km – 8kp

 

 1.

 2.

  3.

  4.

 

 

 M. Dūdelis

 D. Lukjanovs

 J. Petraitis

 A. Paļčuns

 

 23.06

 27.37

 31.20

 32.50

 

 

1.

2.

3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

 

 

M. Grigorjeva

V. Vistiņa

A. Isajeva

R. Boldavenko

V. Mikulova

S. Luščika

 

25.51

29.30

33.08

33.23

34.03

64.37

V-14

1,8km – 7kp

S-14

1,8km – 7kp

 

1.

2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

 

 

  K. Bogdanovs

 A. Potapovs

 A. Drozdovs

 J. Danilovs

V. Pučinskis

 

  15.01

  18.13

  20.29

  21.08

  26.37

 

1.

  2.

 

 

 J. Matvijenko

A. Maksimova

 

 

24.35

25.36

 

V-12

1,5km – 6kp

S-14

1,5km – 6kp

 

1.

 

 

 

I. Paļčuns

 

 

  17.43

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V-ABC

1,2km – 5kp

S-ABC

1,2km – 5kp

 

1.

2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

 

 

 V. Lukjanskis

 O. Stepanovs

 A. Soboļevskis

 J. Lapkošs

A. Visockis

 

  10.29

  10.56

  12.25

  13.00

  15.17

 

1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

 

 

 A. Guščina

 V. Petkune

 A. Ribakova

 A. Kuļika

 

15.38

16.08

16.55

36.30

 

 

                                                                 Kopā:   61 dalībnieki

 

                                                                 Galv. sekretāre:               Ļ. Pavļukova