SACENSĪBAS   “ORIENTIERIS – 2010”   REZULTĀTI

 

J.Forštate

 

        14. kārta

 

  30.09.2010

 

 

 

 

V-21

5,7km – 16kp

S-21

5,3km – 14kp

 

  1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 6.

 7.

 8.

 9.

 

 

A. Miloševičs

N.Grigorjevs

A. Rogožins

O. Garais

J. Tarvids

V. Baranovskis

R. Mikulovs

M. Dūdelis

D. Lukjanovs

 

 

 40.05

 41.57

 42.47

 42.51

 43.58

 46.51

 50.59

 53.38

 71.36

 

1.

2.

3.

 

 

 

V. Radzeviča

O.Zile

A. Smoļakova

 

 39.23

 40.14

 72.47

 

V-35

5,3km – 14kp

V-65

2,8km – 8kp

 

 1.

  2.

  

 

 V. Dedelis

A. Miloševičs

 

  

 

 37.05

 46.03

 

 

 

1.

  2.

 

 

G. Pavļukovs

V. Dribincevs

 

 

 30.46

 39.25

 

V-55

3,8km – 10kp

S-55

2,8km – 8kp

 

 1.

 

 

 

 

 

 J. Jevdokimovs

 

 

 

 36.40

 

 

1.

  2.

 

 

 

 

 I. Gricāne

T. Mališkina

 

25.35

44.16

 

V-12

1,8km – 5kp

S-16

3,8km – 10kp

 

 1.

 

 

 

 I. Paļčuns

 

 

 26.58

 

 

 

1.

2.

  3.

 

 

R. Boldavenko

M. Grigorjeva

A. Isajeva

 

38.33

50.28

58.20

V-14

2,8km – 8kp

S-14

2,8km – 8kp

 

1.

2.

  3.

  4.

 

 

 

 

 J. Danilovs

K. Bogdanovs

A. Drozdovs

M. Latkovskis

 

 

  18.45

  22.45

  26.55

  29.50

 

 

1.

  2.

  3.

 

 

 J. Matvijenko

A. Maksimova

A. Bule

 

29.17

37.05

40.09

V-ABC

1,2km – 4kp

S-ABC

1,2km – 4kp

 

1.

2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

  7.

  8.

  9.

 

 

 

A. Soboļevskis

A. Pavlovs

Č. Afanasevičs

V. Kurms

V. Lukjanskis

D. Firičenko

 I. Maļina

P. Krasikovs

A. Visockis

 

  11.17

  12.53

  14.27

  14.53

  15.41

  16.18

  17.49

  27.59

  28.55

 

1.

  2.

  2.

  4.

  5.

  6.

  7.

 

 

V. Balaško

 I. Lukjanova

A. Meleha

I. Vasiljeva

A. Ivanova

Z. Demjankova

V. Ranjševa

 

 9.48

14.34

19.22

21.05

24.10

diskv.

diskv.

 

 

 

                                                                 Kopā:   46 dalībnieki

 

                                                                 Galv. sekretāre:               Ļ. Pavļukova