SACENSĪBAS   “ORIENTIERIS – 2010”   REZULTĀTI

 

Slimnīca

 

        15. kārta

 

  07.10.2010

 

 

 

 

V-21

4,9km – 18kp

S-21

3,3km – 17kp

 

  1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 6.

 7.

 8.

 9.

 10.

 

 

A. Miloševičs

O. Garais

V. Dedelis

A. Rogožins

 J. Tarvids

V. Baranovskis

R. Mikulovs

D. Lukjanovs

M. Dūdelis

N.Grigorjevs

 

 

 29.30

 30.20

 31.36

 32.24

 32.26

 33.01

 33.18

 33.34

 34.23

 34.42

 

1.

2.

3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

 

 

 

V. Radzeviča

Ļ. Pavļukova

O.Zile

K. Radzeviča

 J. Golubeva

A. Smoļakova

 

 24.15

 26.16

 30.02

 33.22

 36.37

 48.24

V-35

3,3km – 17kp

V-65

2,7km – 14kp

 

 1.

  

 

 A. Miloševičs

 

  

 

 28.58

 

 

 

1.

  2.

 

 

G. Pavļukovs

V. Dribincevs

 

 

 27.31

 39.11

 

V-55

3,0km – 14kp

S-55

2,7km – 14kp

 

 1.

 

 

 

 

 

 J. Jevdokimovs

 

 

 

 35.40

 

 

1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

 

 

 

 

D. Brilte

A. Brilte

V. Petrova

I. Gricāne

 

 

26.14

28.30

34.28

50.25

V-16

3,3km – 17kp

S-16

3,0km – 14kp

 

 1.

 

 

 

 J. Petraitis

 

 

 37.03

 

 

 

1.

2.

  3.

 

 

A. Isajeva

M. Grigorjeva

R. Boldavenko

 

 

27.48

29.43

32.27

V-14

2,7km – 14kp

S-14

2,7km – 14kp

 

1.

2.

  3.

  4.

 

 

 

 

 J. Danilovs

K. Bogdanovs

M. Latkovskis

A. Drozdovs

 

 

  22.22

  23.22

  30.26

  diskv.

 

 

1.

  2.

 

 

 

 J. Matvijenko

A. Bule

 

35.19

36.19

 

V-ABC

1,2km – 4kp

S-ABC

1,2km – 4kp

 

1.

2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

 

 

 

D. Firičenko

A. Visockis

A. Pavlovs

A. Čebotarjovs

A. Matvejevs

V. Kurms

 

 

   8.55

   9.57

  12.52

  12.57

  27.45

  32.40

 

 

1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

 

 

L. Šidlovskaja

 I. Vasiljeva

E. Iļjina

J. Sokolova

A. Ivanova

A. Meleha

 

 

10.57

11.27

13.21

18.08

18.40

24.06

 

V-12

2,4km – 9kp

 

 

 1.

 

 

 

 I. Paļčuns

 

 

 24.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                 Kopā:   47 dalībnieki

 

                                                                 Galv. sekretāre:               Ļ. Pavļukova