SACENSĪBAS   “ORIENTIERIS – 2010”   REZULTĀTI

 

Stropi (šautuve)

 

        2. kārta

 

  15.04.2010

 

 

 

 

V-21

5,3km – 15kp

S-21

4,6km – 11kp

 

  1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 6.

 7.

 8.

 9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

 

 A. Miloševičs

 O. Garais

 R. Žodžiks

 N. Grigorjevs

 J. Petrovs

 R. Znotiņš

 V. Gajevskis

 M. Dūdelis

 V. Glods

 A. Rogožins

 A. Dribincevs

  J. Tarvids

 A. Grigorjevs

 V. Davidovs  

 V. Baranovskis

 O. Gauks

 A. Zvaizgne

 S. Siļutins

 P. Krukovskis

 

30.09

32.15

32.45

33.07

33.14

33.26

33.58

34.54

35.17

36.32

37.07

37.23

37.32

38.26

38.57

40.03

40.31

48.02

59.50

 

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

  6.

  7.

  8.

  9.

 

 

 

Ļ. Pavļukova

V. Radzeviča

O. Zile

A. Smoļakova

K. Radzeviča

I. Gaidele-Ivanova

J. Golubeva

T. Dribinceva

J. Grigorjeva

 

29.58

31.35

31.59

36.49

38.55

40.53

43.32

44.04

54.40

V-35

4,6km – 11kp

V-65

2,0km – 8kp

 

 1.

 2.

  3.  

 

 V. Dedelis

 A. Miloševičs

 K. Pīnups

 

29.11

35.16

41.30 

 

 

1.

 

 

V. Dribincevs

 

 

 

53.48

 

                    V-55

3,3km – 12kp

S-55

2,0km – 8kp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

  2.

 

 

V. Petrova

I. Gricāne

 

18.15

32.08

 

V-16

4,6km – 11kp

S-16

3,3km – 12kp

 

 1.

 

 

 

 A. Paļčuns

 

 47.41

 

 

 

1.

2.

 

 

M. Grigorjeva

A. Isajeva

 

 

30.19

38.34

 

V-14

2,0km – 8kp

S-14

2,0km – 8kp

 

1.

2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

 

 

  J. Danilovs

 K. Bogdanovs

 A. Potapovs

 M. Latkovskis

 A. Drozdovs

 

 

  20.06

  23.44

  25.21

  29.41

  diskv.

 

1.

  2.

 

 

 J. Matvijenko

A. Maksimova

 

 

35.32

36.40

 

V-12

1,7km – 8kp

Trail - O

1,7km – 8kp

 

1.

  2.

  3.

 

 I. Paļčuns

E. Šemakovskis

V. Kovaļevskis

 

  17.08

  26.07

  29.07

 

1.

 

V. Tihonovs

 

  71.00

V-ABC

1,2km – 5kp

S-ABC

1,2km – 5kp

 

1.

2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

  7.

  8.

  9.

 

 

 A. Soboļevskis

 V. Lukjanskis

 D. Firičenko

 D. Ratels

 V. Kurms

 J. Lapkošs

V. Kaufmans

V. Rudenko

J. Šunkovs

 

  15.46

  25.52

  26.57

  34.04

  47.00

  diskv.

  diskv.

  diskv.

  diskv.

 

1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

 

 

 V. Petkune

 A. Kuļika

 A. Ribakova

 V. Kovaļova

 Ž. Gontare

 A. Guščina

 

 

 

23.20

24.14

44.00

46.27

51.35

57.40

 

 

                                                                 Kopā:   63 dalībnieki

 

                                                                 Galv. sekretāre:               Ļ. Pavļukova