SACENSĪBAS   “ORIENTIERIS – 2010”   REZULTĀTI

 

J. Forštate

 

        4. kārta

 

  29.04.2010

 

 

 

 

V-21

7,7km – 17kp

S-21

5,8km – 13kp

 

  1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 6.

 7.

 8.

 9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

 

 

 J. Petrovs

A. Miloševičs

M. Dūdelis

O. Garais

R. Znotiņš

J. Tarvids

A. Dribincevs

V. Glods

D. Boroņenko

R. Žodžiks

A. Rogožins

V. Baranovskis

D. Lukjanovs

A. Zvaigzne

J. Ivanovs

 

 49.38

 56.53

 58.32

 59.02

 59.24

 61.27

 63.35

 63.41

 64.20

 64.46

 65.54

 80.15

106.00

116.46

 izst.

 

 

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

 

 

Ļ. Pavļukova

O. Zile

A. Smoļakova

I. Gaidele-Ivanova

T. Dribinceva

 

 

43.35

46.47

54.55

63.22

64.29

 

 

V-35

5,8km – 13kp

V-65

3,5km – 8kp

 

 1.

 2.

  3.

  

 

 V. Dedelis

 A. Miloševičs

 K. Pīnups

 

44.45

49.32

59.35 

 

 

 

1.

  2.

 

 

G. Pavļukovs

V. Dribincevs

 

 

 

44.55

50.50

                    V-55

4,4km – 10kp

S-55

3,5km – 8kp

 

 1.

 

 

 

 

 

 J. Jevdokimovs

 

 

 

46.41

 

 

1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

 

 

V. Petrova

D. Brilte

A. Brilte

I. Gricāne

 

36.02

45.26

46.16

72.07

V-16

5,8km – 13kp

S-16

4,4km – 10kp

 

 1.

 

 

 

A. Paļčuns

 

 64.48

 

 

 

1.

2.

3.

 

 

M. Grigorjeva

A. Isajeva

R. Boldavenko

 

 

57.28

58.03

61.45

 

V-14

3,5km – 8kp

S-14

3,5km – 8kp

 

1.

2.

  3.

  4.

 

 

  K. Bogdanovs

 A. Potapovs

 A. Drozdovs

 M. Latkovskis

 

  32.30

  41.02

  52.40

  54.45

 

 

1.

  2.

 

 

 J. Matvijenko

A. Maksimova

 

 

35.49

36.30

 

V-12

3,0km – 8kp

S-12

3,0km – 8kp

 

1.

  2.

 

 

 

 I. Paļčuns

M. Pīnups

 

 

  45.40

  77.40

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V-ABC

1,7km – 4kp

S-ABC

1,7km – 4kp

 

1.

2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

  7.

 

 

 V. Kurms

A. Visockis

A. Soboļevskis

V. Lukjanskis

A. Kozlovs

D. Ratels

D. Firičenko

 

  19.50

  20.30

  21.12

  24.20

  25.57

  28.35

  29.33

 

 

1.

  2.

  3.

 

 

 A. Ribakova

 V. Petkune

 V. Kovaļova

 

 

20.20

21.30

25.10

 

 

 

                                                                 Kopā:   52 dalībnieki

 

                                                                 Galv. sekretāre:               Ļ. Pavļukova