SACENSĪBAS   “ORIENTIERIS – 2010”   REZULTĀTI

 

Stropi, peldbaseins

 

        5. kārta

 

  06.05.2010

 

 

 

 

V-21

6,7km – 17kp

S-21

5,6km – 13kp

 

  1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 6.

 7.

 8.

 9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

 

 

 J. Petrovs

N. Grigorjevs

A. Miloševičs

R. Znotiņš

M. Dūdelis

A. Mizāns

J. Tarvids

J. Drēģeris

O. Garais

A. Rogožins

O. Gauks

V. Baranovskis

A. Zvaigzne

D. Boroņenko

P. Krukovskis

 

 

 36.08

 37.10

 37.11

 38.40

 39.55

 40.00

 41.04

 41.45

 42.29

 44.12

 45.35

 46.07

 47.59

 50.05

 54.05

 

 

1.

2.

3.

4.

 

 

Ļ. Pavļukova

O. Zile

V. Radzeviča

 J. Golubeva

 

 

33.36

34.51

39.20

46.24

 

 

V-35

5,6km – 13kp

V-65

2,5km – 7kp

 

 1.

 2.

  3.

  

 

 V. Dedelis

 K. Pīnups

 A. Miloševičs

 

 

33.00

39.10

42.45 

 

 

 

1.

  2.

 

 

V. Dribincevs

G. Pavļukovs

 

 

 

22.30

38.10

                    V-55

3,7km – 8kp

S-55

2,5km – 7kp

 

 1.

 

 

 

 

 

 J. Jevdokimovs

 

 

 

43.50

 

 

1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

 

 

I. Gricāne

D. Brilte

V. Petrova

A. Brilte

 

 

18.10

19.44

20.10

21.49

V-16

5,6km – 13kp

S-16

3,7km – 8kp

 

 1.

  2.

 

 

 

 J. Petraitis

A. Paļčuns

 

 46.43

 77.27

 

 

 

1.

2.

3.

  4.

  5.

 

 

A. Isajeva

V. Mikulova

M. Grigorjeva

S. Luščika

A. Smilgina

 

37.10

37.58

38.40

50.40

54.35

 

V-14

2,5km – 7kp

S-14

2,5km – 7kp

 

1.

2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

 

 

 J. Danilovs

K. Bogdanovs

M. Latkovskis

A. Potapovs

V. Pučinskis

A. Drozdovs

 

 

  13.20

  15.13

  18.10

  21.52

  22.09

  23.34

 

 

1.

 

 

 J. Matvijenko

 

 

21.09

 

V-12

1,9km – 4kp

S-12

1,9km – 4kp

 

1.

 

 

 I. Paļčuns

 

 

  17.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V-ABC

1,3km – 4kp

S-ABC

1,3km – 4kp

 

1.

2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

  7.

  8.

  9.

 10.

 

 

 V. Kurms

A. Soboļevskis

D. Ratels

V. Ribakovs

Č. Afanasevičs

A. Kozlovs

A. Visockis

V. Lukjanskis

V. Rudenko

S. Rudenko

 

  10.00

  10.40

  12.10

  12.15

  13.20

  13.29

  19.19

  20.36

  30.19

  32.16

 

 

1.

 

 

 A. Ribakova

 

 

 

15.05

 

 

 

                                                                 Kopā:   55 dalībnieki

 

                                                                 Galv. sekretāre:               Ļ. Pavļukova