Daugavpils ziemas orientēšanās Čempionāts
Vidējā distance
03.01.2010, Mežciems

Spliti

S12, 7 KP, 2.250 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 45)       2( 48)       3( 44)       4( 46)       5( 42)       6( 39)       7( 47)   
   1 Jūlija Matvejenko         OK Stiga 1                  61      00:42:58      1 00:04:45( 45) 00:11:03( 48) 00:07:46( 44) 00:08:24( 46) 00:03:54( 42) 00:01:18( 39) 00:05:12( 47) 
   2 Judita Traubaitė          Fortūna                     30      00:50:59      2 00:05:42( 45) 00:02:39( 48) 00:23:08( 44) 00:08:36( 46) 00:03:56( 42) 00:01:07( 39) 00:05:17( 47) 

V12, 7 KP, 2.250 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 45)       2( 48)       3( 44)       4( 46)       5( 42)       6( 39)       7( 47)   
   1 Konstantīns Bogdanovs     OK Stiga 2                  19      00:25:51      1 00:03:59( 45) 00:00:58( 48) 00:01:40( 44) 00:04:57( 46) 00:09:28( 42) 00:00:55( 39) 00:03:25( 47) 
   2 Maksims Latkovskis        OK Stiga                    53      00:38:25      2 00:06:35( 45) 00:01:52( 48) 00:04:40( 44) 00:10:11( 46) 00:06:37( 42) 00:02:09( 39) 00:05:30( 47) 
   3 Aleksandrs Potapovs       OK Stiga 2                  40      00:48:57      3 00:03:52( 45) 00:02:26( 48) 00:23:02( 44) 00:08:42( 46) 00:03:55( 42) 00:01:04( 39) 00:05:22( 47) 

S14, 9 KP, 3.120 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 44)       2( 43)       3( 51)       4( 37)       5( 52)       6( 42)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 47)   
   1 Doris Kudre               OK Peko                     41      00:28:13      1 00:02:21( 44) 00:07:42( 43) 00:02:33( 51) 00:02:23( 37) 00:03:22( 52) 00:02:35( 42) 00:01:01( 39) 00:02:12( 40) 00:03:34( 47) 
   2 Sofija Šabuņeviča         OK Stiga                    64      00:41:18      2 00:03:18( 44) 00:08:22( 43) 00:02:34( 51) 00:04:39( 37) 00:04:11( 52) 00:05:21( 42) 00:01:17( 39) 00:03:53( 40) 00:07:13( 47) 
   3 Vaiva Šalkauskaitė        Oriens                      75      00:42:42      3 00:03:43( 44) 00:08:18( 43) 00:03:06( 51) 00:03:38( 37) 00:07:02( 38) 00:03:27( 52) 00:03:33( 42) 00:01:08( 39) 00:02:35( 40) 00:05:41( 47) 
   4 Akvilė Koženiaskaitė      SK Radio-o.lt               83      00:45:04      4 00:04:53( 44) 00:07:32( 43) 00:03:41( 51) 00:05:38( 37) 00:08:06( 52) 00:04:22( 42) 00:01:23( 39) 00:03:13( 40) 00:05:35( 47) 
   5 Viktorija Michnovič       Sietyno SM                  67      00:45:09      5 00:04:01( 44) 00:08:58( 43) 00:05:55( 51) 00:03:28( 37) 00:06:02( 52) 00:04:13( 42) 00:01:21( 39) 00:02:41( 40) 00:07:36( 47) 
   6 Aistė Mackevičiūė         Oriens                      49      00:48:55      6 00:04:26( 44) 00:08:45( 43) 00:03:17( 51) 00:06:33( 37) 00:05:57( 52) 00:04:35( 42) 00:01:23( 39) 00:04:33( 40) 00:08:42( 47) 
   7 Eglė Skvarnavičiūtė       Oriens                       2      12:49:11      7 00:03:24( 44) 00:10:41( 43) 00:07:10( 51) 00:02:55( 37) 00:07:42( 52) 00:03:49( 42) 00:01:17( 39) 00:02:39( 40) 00:09:00( 47) 

V14, 9 KP, 3.120 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 44)       2( 43)       3( 51)       4( 37)       5( 52)       6( 42)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 47)   
   1 Jevģēnijs Daņilovs        OK Stiga 2                  46      00:35:07      1 00:03:45( 44) 00:05:42( 43) 00:02:20( 51) 00:03:15( 37) 00:05:47( 52) 00:05:02( 42) 00:00:56( 39) 00:03:03( 40) 00:04:52( 47) 
   2 Kazimieras Melaika        Oriens                      58      00:35:11      2 00:03:07( 44) 00:06:14( 43) 00:02:50( 51) 00:02:58( 37) 00:08:20( 52) 00:03:20( 42) 00:01:13( 39) 00:02:28( 40) 00:04:07( 47) 
   3 Lukas Ezerskis            Oriens                      39      00:40:04      3 00:03:12( 44) 00:08:09( 43) 00:02:41( 51) 00:02:52( 37) 00:06:52( 52) 00:04:00( 42) 00:00:59( 39) 00:03:14( 40) 00:07:32( 47) 
   4 Stepas Chainauskas        Oriens                      29      00:42:08      4 01:36:16( 79) 00:01:53( 69) 00:04:40( 74) 00:03:50( 56) 00:01:51( 57) 00:08:06( 78) 00:06:36( 80) 00:01:14(100) 10:00:53( 44) 00:07:59( 43) 00:02:51( 51) 00:02:42( 37) 00:06:58( 52) 00:04:00( 42) 00:01:01( 39) 00:03:12( 40) 00:07:31( 47) 
   5 Martynas Kokanka          Zarasų SM                   81      00:44:43      5 00:03:41( 44) 00:06:52( 43) 00:03:25( 51) 00:03:09( 37) 00:06:12( 52) 00:04:20( 42) 00:01:22( 39) 00:02:33( 40) 00:12:38( 47) 
   6 Denisas Priamovas         Zarasų SM                   20      01:02:09      6 00:05:37( 44) 00:13:39( 43) 00:04:19( 51) 00:06:01( 37) 00:07:20( 52) 00:05:23( 42) 00:02:06( 39) 00:04:17( 40) 00:12:49( 47) 
   7 Augustas Vaitkevičius     Zarasų SM                   11      01:15:36      7 00:03:57( 44) 00:13:19( 43) 00:05:06( 51) 00:03:35( 37) 00:35:50( 52) 00:04:00( 42) 00:01:15( 39) 00:02:50( 40) 00:05:08( 47) 

S16, 11 KP, 3.860 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 45)       2( 31)       3( 32)       4( 49)       5( 46)       6( 51)       7( 52)       8( 39)       9( 40)      10( 53)      11( 47)   
   1 Marina Grigorjeva         OK Stiga 1                   5      00:34:37      1 00:02:38( 45) 00:02:26( 31) 00:03:15( 32) 00:01:50( 49) 00:05:21( 46) 00:03:19( 51) 00:03:25( 52) 00:03:19( 39) 00:02:25( 40) 00:01:44( 53) 00:04:27( 47) 
   2 Sandra Pranskūnaitė       Oriens                      54      00:40:56      2 00:02:50( 45) 00:02:19( 31) 00:03:58( 32) 00:02:11( 49) 00:06:59( 46) 00:03:48( 51) 00:03:26( 52) 00:03:18( 39) 00:02:32( 40) 00:05:34( 53) 00:03:29( 47) 
   3 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga 1                  45      00:44:49      3 00:03:02( 45) 00:02:24( 31) 00:03:50( 32) 00:03:22( 49) 00:07:34( 46) 00:03:49( 51) 00:03:50( 52) 00:07:11( 39) 00:02:49( 40) 00:02:09( 53) 00:04:01( 47) 
   4 Asta Ruzaitė              Oriens                      38      00:45:05      4 00:03:57( 45) 00:02:13( 31) 00:03:14( 32) 00:02:06( 49) 00:08:42( 46) 00:04:10( 51) 00:04:58( 52) 00:03:39( 39) 00:02:27( 40) 00:05:41( 53) 00:03:27( 47) 
   5 Anastasija Maksimova      OK Stiga 2                  18      00:50:57      5 00:09:09( 45) 00:02:23( 31) 00:03:50( 32) 00:03:21( 49) 00:07:38( 46) 00:03:54( 51) 00:03:41( 52) 00:07:15( 39) 00:02:48( 40) 00:02:05( 53) 00:04:09( 47) 
   6 Ieva Matulionytė          Fortūna                     28                     00:05:40( 45) 00:03:58( 31) 00:04:45( 32) 00:03:05( 49) 00:13:25( 46) 00:05:44( 51) 00:07:08( 52) 00:06:41( 39) 00:04:23( 40) 00:11:29( 53) 

V16, 12 KP, 4.810 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 45)       2( 32)       3( 50)       4( 34)       5( 36)       6( 49)       7( 46)       8( 51)       9( 52)      10( 38)      11( 42)      12( 47)   
   1 Vaidotas Bložis           Oriens                      77      00:41:36      1 00:04:06( 45) 00:02:52( 32) 00:06:48( 50) 00:02:09( 34) 00:02:50( 36) 00:05:58( 49) 00:04:46( 46) 00:02:31( 51) 00:02:35( 52) 00:01:40( 38) 00:03:11( 42) 00:01:44( 47) 
   2 Algirdas Bartkevičius     SK Radio-o.lt               25      00:47:02      2 00:02:23( 45) 00:05:12( 32) 00:06:00( 50) 00:01:39( 34) 00:02:38( 36) 00:10:17( 49) 00:05:42( 46) 00:02:38( 51) 00:02:56( 52) 00:01:48( 38) 00:03:30( 42) 00:01:51( 47) 
   3 Lukas Krencis             SK Radio-o.lt              655      00:57:53      3 00:02:34( 45) 00:04:48( 32) 00:15:47( 50) 00:02:08( 34) 00:03:19( 36) 00:09:00( 49) 00:06:10( 46) 00:03:09( 51) 00:03:00( 52) 00:01:39( 38) 00:03:45( 42) 00:02:07( 47) 
   4 Jānis Petraitis           OK Stiga                   102      01:11:55      4 00:02:45( 45) 00:07:31( 32) 00:10:45( 50) 00:03:03( 34) 00:05:04( 36) 00:11:51( 49) 00:10:20( 46) 00:03:50( 51) 00:04:34( 52) 00:05:37( 38) 00:03:51( 42) 00:02:17( 47) 
   5 Ignas Gaižiūnas           Oriens                      31      01:19:28      5 00:02:58( 45) 00:04:59( 32) 00:10:10( 50) 00:02:35( 34) 00:08:29( 36) 00:12:21( 49) 00:11:25( 46) 00:04:39( 51) 00:11:01( 52) 00:02:36( 38) 00:05:14( 42) 00:02:30( 47) 
   6 Ernests Tumanovskis       OK Stiga                    95      01:35:38      6 00:04:55( 45) 00:08:11( 32) 00:11:07( 50) 00:02:43( 34) 00:05:09( 36) 00:14:51( 49) 00:21:41( 46) 00:04:40( 51) 00:05:50( 52) 00:02:39( 38) 00:10:06( 42) 00:02:58( 47) 

S18, 12 KP, 4.810 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 45)       2( 32)       3( 50)       4( 34)       5( 36)       6( 49)       7( 46)       8( 51)       9( 52)      10( 38)      11( 42)      12( 47)   
   1 Daisy Kudre               OK Peko                     97      00:33:14      1 00:01:48( 45) 00:02:29( 32) 00:06:36( 50) 00:01:16( 34) 00:01:52( 36) 00:05:02( 49) 00:03:32( 46) 00:01:58( 51) 00:02:59( 52) 00:01:13( 38) 00:02:32( 42) 00:01:35( 47) 
   2 Kaisa Raudkepp            OK Peko                     72      00:42:45      2 00:02:10( 45) 00:03:52( 32) 00:06:10( 50) 00:02:05( 34) 00:02:30( 36) 00:05:58( 49) 00:06:31( 46) 00:03:10( 51) 00:02:46( 52) 00:01:42( 38) 00:03:30( 42) 00:01:52( 47) 
   3 Anastasija Smoļakova      OK Stiga                    55      00:50:44      3 00:02:41( 45) 00:04:15( 32) 00:06:57( 50) 00:02:14( 34) 00:03:18( 36) 00:07:56( 49) 00:06:30( 46) 00:03:48( 51) 00:03:40( 52) 00:01:50( 38) 00:04:29( 42) 00:02:33( 47) 
   4 Vilija Revaitė            Zarasų SM                  109      00:54:24      4 00:05:51( 48) 00:03:31( 49) 00:07:25( 50) 00:02:42( 35) 00:02:31( 36) 00:07:11( 37) 00:04:21( 52) 00:03:44( 39) 00:02:16( 40) 00:01:53( 53) 00:05:07( 51) 00:02:29( 43) 00:02:55( 46) 00:01:57( 47) 
   5 Diāna Ivanova             OK Stiga 1                  87      01:38:27      5 00:03:17( 45) 00:30:32( 32) 00:08:56( 50) 00:02:56( 34) 00:04:48( 36) 00:12:12( 49) 00:09:47( 46) 00:04:17( 51) 00:05:54( 52) 00:02:23( 38) 00:10:10( 42) 00:02:37( 47) 
   6 Lidija Žodžika            OK Stiga 1                  70      01:44:30      6 00:09:25( 45) 00:30:43( 32) 00:09:04( 50) 00:02:47( 34) 00:04:48( 36) 00:12:03( 49) 00:09:53( 46) 00:04:17( 51) 00:05:47( 52) 00:02:27( 38) 00:10:12( 42) 00:02:28( 47) 

V18, 14 KP, 5.230 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 48)       2( 49)       3( 50)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 52)       8( 39)       9( 40)      10( 53)      11( 51)      12( 43)      13( 46)      14( 47)   
   1 Asso Kesaväli             Rakvere OK                  34      00:28:19      1 00:02:13( 48) 00:01:33( 49) 00:03:17( 50) 00:01:33( 35) 00:01:19( 36) 00:03:37( 37) 00:02:14( 52) 00:01:58( 39) 00:01:23( 40) 00:00:59( 53) 00:03:22( 51) 00:01:27( 43) 00:01:39( 46) 00:01:26( 47) 
   2 Paulius Kokanka           Zarasų SM                   91      00:32:33      2 00:02:25( 48) 00:01:49( 49) 00:03:56( 50) 00:01:51( 35) 00:01:48( 36) 00:03:54( 37) 00:02:28( 52) 00:02:02( 39) 00:01:40( 40) 00:01:06( 53) 00:03:41( 51) 00:02:07( 43) 00:02:10( 46) 00:01:16( 47) 
   3 Ignas Vaičekonis          Oriens                     108      00:51:06      3 00:03:09( 48) 00:02:25( 49) 00:06:25( 50) 00:02:30( 35) 00:02:01( 36) 00:06:06( 37) 00:03:30( 52) 00:02:59( 39) 00:01:58( 40) 00:01:25( 53) 00:07:25( 51) 00:06:31( 43) 00:02:20( 46) 00:01:55( 47) 

S21, 14 KP, 5.230 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 48)       2( 49)       3( 50)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 52)       8( 39)       9( 40)      10( 53)      11( 51)      12( 43)      13( 46)      14( 47)   
   1 Gabija Ražaitytė          Medeina                     74      00:33:37      1 00:02:49( 48) 00:01:45( 49) 00:04:15( 50) 00:02:01( 35) 00:01:33( 36) 00:04:14( 37) 00:02:56( 52) 00:02:13( 39) 00:01:32( 40) 00:01:06( 53) 00:04:24( 51) 00:01:30( 43) 00:01:33( 46) 00:01:23( 47) 
   2 Jolanta Šulčienė          Perkūnas OK                 16      00:35:57      2 00:02:40( 48) 00:01:59( 49) 00:05:53( 50) 00:01:47( 35) 00:01:41( 36) 00:04:11( 37) 00:02:48( 52) 00:02:08( 39) 00:01:38( 40) 00:01:55( 53) 00:03:39( 51) 00:01:41( 43) 00:02:00( 46) 00:01:34( 47) 
   3 Tuuli Mäeots              OK Võru                     56      00:36:17      3 00:03:00( 48) 00:01:57( 49) 00:04:36( 50) 00:01:57( 35) 00:01:59( 36) 00:04:40( 37) 00:02:55( 52) 00:02:30( 39) 00:01:47( 40) 00:01:17( 53) 00:04:24( 51) 00:01:38( 43) 00:01:47( 46) 00:01:26( 47) 
   4 Asta Januškevičienė       Fortūna                    104      00:37:13      4 00:02:55( 48) 00:02:04( 49) 00:04:57( 50) 00:02:18( 35) 00:01:47( 36) 00:04:42( 37) 00:02:52( 52) 00:02:43( 39) 00:01:46( 40) 00:01:16( 53) 00:04:07( 51) 00:01:49( 43) 00:01:53( 46) 00:01:39( 47) 
   5 Ļubov Pavļukova           OK Stiga                    88      00:38:27      5 00:02:42( 48) 00:01:50( 49) 00:09:13( 50) 00:01:58( 35) 00:01:34( 36) 00:04:17( 37) 00:02:29( 52) 00:02:10( 39) 00:01:35( 40) 00:01:17( 53) 00:03:42( 51) 00:01:40( 43) 00:02:11( 46) 00:01:24( 47) 
   6 Gabrielė Keinaitė         OSK Sakas                    8      00:38:51      6 00:02:49( 48) 00:02:19( 49) 00:06:06( 33) 00:01:22( 50) 00:01:50( 35) 00:01:50( 36) 00:04:42( 37) 00:03:13( 52) 00:02:08( 39) 00:01:41( 40) 00:01:11( 53) 00:04:00( 51) 00:01:43( 43) 00:02:00( 46) 00:01:33( 47) 
   7 Aistė Traubienė           Fortūna                     13      00:39:17      7 00:02:50( 48) 00:02:09( 49) 00:06:25( 50) 00:01:59( 35) 00:01:46( 36) 00:04:57( 37) 00:03:00( 52) 00:02:17( 39) 00:01:43( 40) 00:01:15( 53) 00:04:55( 51) 00:01:44( 43) 00:02:13( 46) 00:01:40( 47) 
   8 Vesta Ambrazaitė          OSK Sakas                   86      00:42:35      8 00:07:25( 48) 00:02:22( 49) 00:05:21( 50) 00:02:13( 35) 00:01:55( 36) 00:04:47( 37) 00:02:53( 52) 00:02:32( 39) 00:01:52( 40) 00:01:22( 53) 00:04:04( 51) 00:01:40( 43) 00:02:14( 46) 00:01:30( 47) 
   9 Rasa Ivanauskaite         Fortūna                     94      00:44:40      9 00:03:36( 48) 00:02:14( 49) 00:07:04( 50) 00:02:28( 35) 00:01:58( 36) 00:04:58( 37) 00:03:08( 52) 00:03:23( 39) 00:03:21( 40) 00:01:37( 53) 00:04:43( 51) 00:01:54( 43) 00:02:07( 46) 00:01:41( 47) 
  10 Olga Kuzminova            OK Stiga 2                  50      00:45:38     10 00:03:06( 48) 00:02:31( 49) 00:05:01( 50) 00:02:09( 35) 00:02:07( 36) 00:04:56( 37) 00:03:17( 52) 00:05:21( 39) 00:01:47( 40) 00:03:38( 53) 00:04:33( 51) 00:02:02( 43) 00:02:44( 46) 00:01:59( 47) 
  11 Vaida Reinartaitė         Fortūna                      3      00:48:25     11 
  12 Gintarė Talačkaitė        Perkūnas OK                 60      00:49:09     12 00:02:57( 48) 00:02:39( 49) 00:06:00( 50) 00:07:03( 35) 00:02:13( 36) 00:05:18( 37) 00:04:01( 52) 00:02:42( 42) 00:01:11( 39) 00:02:21( 40) 00:01:31( 53) 00:04:37( 51) 00:01:46( 43) 00:02:37( 46) 00:01:47( 47) 
  13 Jeļena Grigorjeva         OK Stiga 2                 106      01:30:57     13 00:04:53( 48) 00:08:41( 49) 00:12:36( 50) 00:04:52( 35) 00:05:08( 36) 00:10:39( 37) 00:06:12( 52) 00:08:12( 39) 00:03:20( 40) 00:02:45( 53) 00:08:36( 51) 00:04:06( 43) 00:05:03( 46) 00:04:58( 47) 

V21, 17 KP, 7.280 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 47)   
   1 Priit Randman             Rakvere OK                 114      00:33:33      1 00:01:58( 31) 00:01:34( 32) 00:03:12( 33) 00:01:18( 34) 00:01:03( 35) 00:01:07( 36) 00:03:19( 37) 00:02:44( 38) 00:01:22( 39) 00:01:12( 40) 00:01:42( 41) 00:02:22( 42) 00:02:28( 43) 00:02:59( 44) 00:01:33( 45) 00:02:18( 46) 00:01:04( 47) 
   2 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK                        68      00:33:36      2 00:02:07( 31) 00:01:43( 32) 00:03:33( 33) 00:01:23( 34) 00:00:59( 35) 00:01:16( 36) 00:03:38( 37) 00:02:39( 38) 00:01:23( 39) 00:01:13( 40) 00:01:42( 41) 00:02:21( 42) 00:02:19( 43) 00:02:28( 44) 00:01:32( 45) 00:02:02( 46) 00:00:59( 47) 
   3 Nerijus Šulčys            Perkūnas OK                 65      00:33:47      3 00:02:05( 31) 00:01:39( 32) 00:03:26( 33) 00:01:20( 34) 00:01:01( 35) 00:01:27( 36) 00:03:33( 37) 00:02:31( 38) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:16( 40) 00:01:52( 41) 00:02:25( 42) 00:02:44( 43) 00:02:24( 44) 00:01:28( 45) 00:01:59( 46) 00:01:00( 47) 
   4 Vitalijus Petrulis        Perkūnas OK                119      00:33:55      4 00:01:59( 31) 00:01:35( 32) 00:03:03( 33) 00:01:26( 34) 00:01:04( 35) 00:01:01( 36) 00:03:06( 37) 00:02:30( 38) 00:01:17( 39) 00:01:13( 40) 00:01:40( 41) 00:02:24( 42) 00:01:39( 46) 00:01:28( 43) 00:02:25( 44) 00:02:21( 45) 00:02:31( 46) 00:00:55( 47) 
   5 Klaasimäe Tarvo           OK Ilves                   111      00:34:21      5 00:02:06( 31) 00:01:42( 32) 00:03:40( 33) 00:01:26( 34) 00:01:04( 35) 00:01:16( 36) 00:03:28( 37) 00:02:42( 38) 00:01:21( 39) 00:01:16( 40) 00:01:48( 41) 00:02:40( 42) 00:02:15( 43) 00:02:38( 44) 00:01:27( 45) 00:02:07( 46) 00:01:06( 47) 
   6 Margus Hallik             OK LUS                     115      00:35:02      6 00:02:10( 31) 00:01:44( 32) 00:03:25( 33) 00:01:20( 34) 00:01:13( 35) 00:01:10( 36) 00:03:24( 37) 00:02:39( 38) 00:01:31( 39) 00:01:23( 40) 00:01:42( 41) 00:02:34( 42) 00:02:31( 43) 00:02:36( 44) 00:02:11( 45) 00:02:09( 46) 00:01:03( 47) 
   7 Dainoras Saunorius        IGTISA                      62      00:35:48      7 00:02:17( 31) 00:01:54( 32) 00:04:05( 33) 00:01:21( 34) 00:01:02( 35) 00:01:33( 36) 00:03:46( 37) 00:02:57( 38) 00:01:49( 39) 00:01:13( 40) 00:01:41( 41) 00:02:22( 42) 00:02:19( 43) 00:02:27( 44) 00:01:33( 45) 00:02:02( 46) 00:01:07( 47) 
   8 Andris Ķivlenieks         OK Ogre                     73      00:36:34      8 00:02:06( 31) 00:01:42( 32) 00:03:39( 33) 00:01:27( 34) 00:01:05( 35) 00:01:44( 36) 00:03:46( 37) 00:02:51( 38) 00:01:27( 39) 00:01:17( 40) 00:01:43( 41) 00:02:29( 42) 00:02:26( 43) 00:03:38( 44) 00:01:49( 45) 00:02:04( 46) 00:01:04( 47) 
   9 Even Toomas               OK Peko                     42      00:36:35      9 00:02:14( 31) 00:01:45( 32) 00:03:21( 33) 00:01:20( 34) 00:01:01( 35) 00:01:19( 36) 00:04:58( 37) 00:02:57( 38) 00:01:42( 39) 00:01:09( 40) 00:01:59( 41) 00:02:37( 42) 00:02:29( 43) 00:02:38( 44) 00:01:40( 45) 00:02:03( 46) 00:01:05( 47) 
  10 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys    IGTISA                     118      00:36:51     10 00:02:25( 31) 00:01:49( 32) 00:03:41( 33) 00:01:30( 34) 00:01:03( 35) 00:01:14( 36) 00:03:51( 37) 00:02:45( 38) 00:01:35( 39) 00:01:17( 40) 00:01:45( 41) 00:02:33( 42) 00:02:58( 43) 00:02:46( 44) 00:01:59( 45) 00:02:06( 46) 00:01:14( 47) 
  11 Ain Roosimägi             Rakvere OK                  48      00:37:15     11 00:01:59( 31) 00:01:48( 32) 00:03:54( 33) 00:01:43( 34) 00:01:08( 35) 00:01:20( 36) 00:04:01( 37) 00:02:52( 38) 00:01:31( 39) 00:01:17( 40) 00:01:51( 41) 00:02:29( 42) 00:02:42( 43) 00:02:45( 44) 00:02:07( 45) 00:02:15( 46) 00:01:13( 47) 
  12 Petras Andrasiunas        OSK Sakas                  110      00:37:48     12 00:02:11( 31) 00:01:43( 32) 00:03:32( 33) 00:01:24( 34) 00:01:03( 35) 00:01:17( 36) 00:03:23( 37) 00:03:13( 38) 00:01:32( 39) 00:01:15( 40) 00:01:40( 41) 00:03:13( 42) 00:02:35( 43) 00:04:37( 44) 00:01:35( 45) 00:02:10( 46) 00:01:05( 47) 
  13 Rolandas Bačkys           Fortūna                     92      00:37:52     13 00:02:16( 31) 00:01:51( 32) 00:04:11( 33) 00:01:26( 34) 00:01:06( 35) 00:01:41( 36) 00:03:51( 37) 00:02:59( 38) 00:01:35( 39) 00:01:22( 40) 00:01:52( 41) 00:02:32( 42) 00:02:38( 43) 00:02:45( 44) 00:01:58( 45) 00:02:21( 46) 00:01:08( 47) 
  14 Kuno Rooba                Rakvere OK                  89      00:37:54     14 00:02:00( 31) 00:01:47( 32) 00:03:51( 33) 00:01:30( 34) 00:01:06( 35) 00:01:26( 36) 00:03:40( 37) 00:02:48( 38) 00:01:35( 39) 00:01:19( 40) 00:02:05( 41) 00:03:10( 42) 00:02:36( 43) 00:03:42( 44) 00:01:39( 45) 00:02:11( 46) 00:01:10( 47) 
  15 Andrej Gerasimov          IGTISA                     107      00:38:00     15 00:02:07( 31) 00:01:41( 32) 00:03:32( 33) 00:01:27( 34) 00:01:04( 35) 00:01:31( 36) 00:03:31( 37) 00:02:39( 38) 00:02:43( 39) 00:01:14( 40) 00:01:41( 41) 00:02:48( 42) 00:03:09( 43) 00:03:37( 44) 00:01:36( 45) 00:02:13( 46) 00:01:08( 47) 
  16 Tomas Kokanka             ARBORO                     105      00:38:08     16 00:03:11( 31) 00:01:46( 32) 00:03:33( 33) 00:01:26( 34) 00:01:09( 35) 00:01:26( 36) 00:03:20( 37) 00:02:56( 38) 00:02:34( 39) 00:01:15( 40) 00:01:40( 41) 00:02:45( 42) 00:02:48( 43) 00:02:45( 44) 00:01:34( 45) 00:02:20( 46) 00:01:19( 47) 
  17 Tiit Toomas               OK Peko                     24      00:38:20     17 00:02:01( 31) 00:01:38( 32) 00:04:08( 33) 00:01:32( 34) 00:01:11( 35) 00:01:22( 36) 00:04:03( 37) 00:04:19( 38) 00:01:22( 39) 00:01:13( 40) 00:01:35( 41) 00:02:13( 42) 00:02:13( 43) 00:03:43( 44) 00:01:56( 45) 00:02:23( 46) 00:01:08( 47) 
  18 Dalius Boguska            Levuo                       85      00:38:46     18 00:02:15( 31) 00:01:48( 32) 00:03:56( 33) 00:01:36( 34) 00:01:07( 35) 00:01:26( 36) 00:03:51( 37) 00:03:46( 38) 00:01:38( 39) 00:01:19( 40) 00:01:47( 41) 00:02:37( 42) 00:02:43( 43) 00:03:29( 44) 00:01:39( 45) 00:02:18( 46) 00:01:09( 47) 
  19 Vilius Aleliūnas          IGTISA                       9      00:38:59     19 00:02:15( 31) 00:01:45( 32) 00:04:05( 33) 00:01:23( 34) 00:01:06( 35) 00:01:23( 36) 00:05:35( 37) 00:03:06( 38) 00:01:40( 39) 00:01:24( 40) 00:01:54( 41) 00:02:36( 42) 00:02:45( 43) 00:02:43( 44) 00:01:44( 45) 00:02:12( 46) 00:01:05( 47) 
  20 Tautvydas Zilinskas       IOSK Budakalnis             59      00:39:01     20 00:02:18( 31) 00:01:47( 32) 00:03:44( 33) 00:01:38( 34) 00:01:09( 35) 00:01:24( 36) 00:03:43( 37) 00:03:00( 38) 00:01:34( 39) 00:01:22( 40) 00:01:55( 41) 00:02:23( 42) 00:02:45( 43) 00:02:39( 44) 00:03:42( 45) 00:02:29( 46) 00:01:09( 47) 
  21 Raul Kudre                OK Peko                      6      00:39:13     21 00:02:30( 31) 00:01:48( 32) 00:04:36( 33) 00:01:30( 34) 00:01:07( 35) 00:01:29( 36) 00:04:13( 37) 00:03:03( 38) 00:01:30( 39) 00:01:20( 40) 00:02:03( 41) 00:02:24( 42) 00:02:52( 43) 00:03:21( 44) 00:01:46( 45) 00:02:14( 46) 00:01:09( 47) 
  22 Nauris Neimanis           OK Ogre                     96      00:39:30     22 00:02:14( 31) 00:01:53( 32) 00:04:12( 33) 00:01:34( 34) 00:01:57( 35) 00:01:29( 36) 00:03:44( 37) 00:02:52( 38) 00:01:33( 39) 00:01:22( 40) 00:02:05( 41) 00:02:53( 42) 00:02:44( 43) 00:03:25( 44) 00:01:43( 45) 00:02:17( 46) 00:01:14( 47) 
  23 Oja Joonas                Rakvere OK                 112      00:39:41     23 00:01:58( 31) 00:01:38( 32) 00:03:48( 33) 00:01:36( 34) 00:03:54( 35) 00:01:12( 36) 00:03:15( 37) 00:04:01( 38) 00:01:28( 39) 00:01:19( 40) 00:01:37( 41) 00:02:57( 42) 00:02:18( 43) 00:03:07( 44) 00:01:41( 45) 00:02:11( 46) 00:01:23( 47) 
  24 Giedrius Valantinas       ARBORO                      82      00:41:03     24 00:02:07( 31) 00:01:59( 32) 00:04:22( 33) 00:01:43( 34) 00:01:12( 35) 00:01:29( 36) 00:04:03( 37) 00:04:16( 38) 00:01:32( 39) 00:01:24( 40) 00:02:17( 41) 00:03:25( 42) 00:02:37( 43) 00:02:52( 44) 00:01:52( 45) 00:02:09( 46) 00:01:21( 47) 
  25 Sander Linnus             OK Peko                    117      00:41:14     25 00:02:10( 31) 00:01:51( 32) 00:03:51( 33) 00:01:26( 34) 00:01:10( 35) 00:01:36( 36) 00:03:15( 37) 00:02:33( 38) 00:01:17( 39) 00:01:13( 40) 00:01:43( 41) 00:03:23( 42) 00:07:28( 43) 00:02:40( 44) 00:01:33( 45) 00:02:29( 46) 00:01:19( 47) 
  26 Kestutis Siudikas         OK Takas                    36      00:41:27     26 00:02:29( 31) 00:02:01( 32) 00:04:22( 33) 00:01:58( 34) 00:01:13( 35) 00:01:35( 36) 00:04:01( 37) 00:03:01( 38) 00:01:44( 39) 00:01:20( 40) 00:02:03( 41) 00:03:30( 42) 00:02:42( 43) 00:03:09( 44) 00:02:19( 45) 00:02:14( 46) 00:01:25( 47) 
  27 Regimantas Januškevičius  Fortūna                     71      00:42:40     27 00:02:29( 31) 00:01:56( 32) 00:04:08( 33) 00:01:37( 34) 00:01:04( 35) 00:01:34( 36) 00:03:50( 37) 00:03:06( 38) 00:01:59( 39) 00:01:29( 40) 00:02:17( 41) 00:03:04( 42) 00:02:55( 43) 00:03:06( 44) 00:01:33( 48) 00:02:03( 45) 00:02:53( 46) 00:01:15( 47) 
  28 Mindaugas Čiras           Fortūna                    103      00:43:21     28 00:02:19( 31) 00:01:59( 32) 00:04:34( 33) 00:02:15( 34) 00:01:14( 35) 00:01:28( 36) 00:03:50( 37) 00:03:29( 38) 00:01:49( 39) 00:01:36( 40) 00:02:10( 41) 00:03:21( 42) 00:03:52( 43) 00:03:22( 44) 00:02:22( 45) 00:02:08( 46) 00:01:12( 47) 
  29 Jānis Peilāns             Kāpa OK                    113      00:44:04     29 00:02:53( 31) 00:02:02( 32) 00:04:50( 33) 00:01:55( 34) 00:01:15( 35) 00:01:40( 36) 00:04:29( 37) 00:03:19( 38) 00:01:45( 39) 00:01:32( 40) 00:02:19( 41) 00:03:06( 42) 00:02:54( 43) 00:03:22( 44) 00:02:18( 45) 00:02:34( 46) 00:01:29( 47) 
  30 Remigijus Masilionis      SK Radio-o.lt               12      00:44:23     30 00:03:06( 31) 00:02:06( 32) 00:04:57( 33) 00:01:43( 34) 00:01:19( 35) 00:01:32( 36) 00:04:08( 37) 00:03:12( 38) 00:02:23( 39) 00:01:28( 40) 00:02:05( 41) 00:03:29( 42) 00:03:05( 43) 00:03:29( 44) 00:01:38( 48) 00:00:40( 45) 00:02:25( 46) 00:01:15( 47) 
  31 Danielius Pralgauskis     OK Takas                    79      00:45:14     31 00:06:21( 31) 00:01:52( 32) 00:04:19( 33) 00:01:29( 34) 00:01:15( 35) 00:01:27( 36) 00:04:07( 37) 00:03:02( 38) 00:01:53( 39) 00:01:24( 40) 00:02:23( 41) 00:03:01( 42) 00:03:00( 43) 00:03:04( 44) 00:01:58( 45) 00:02:43( 46) 00:01:16( 47) 
  32 Evaldas Jadenkus          Fortūna                    116      00:47:51     32 00:02:37( 31) 00:02:06( 32) 00:04:48( 33) 00:01:38( 34) 00:01:23( 35) 00:01:30( 36) 00:05:28( 37) 00:03:34( 38) 00:01:52( 39) 00:01:36( 40) 00:02:13( 41) 00:04:33( 42) 00:03:16( 43) 00:04:34( 44) 00:02:10( 45) 00:02:46( 46) 00:01:22( 47) 
  33 Jurijus Šiškovas          Zarasų SM                   98      00:49:13     33 00:02:54( 31) 00:02:23( 32) 00:04:56( 33) 00:01:49( 34) 00:01:24( 35) 00:02:01( 36) 00:04:10( 37) 00:03:56( 38) 00:01:51( 39) 00:01:37( 40) 00:02:46( 41) 00:03:18( 42) 00:03:37( 43) 00:04:34( 44) 00:03:04( 45) 00:02:46( 46) 00:01:44( 47) 
  34 Laurynas Kiela            Oriens                      76      00:50:25     34 00:02:31( 31) 00:02:28( 32) 00:05:02( 33) 00:01:54( 34) 00:01:22( 35) 00:01:58( 36) 00:04:52( 37) 00:04:50( 38) 00:02:39( 39) 00:01:31( 40) 00:02:04( 41) 00:03:18( 42) 00:04:42( 43) 00:04:34( 44) 00:02:21( 45) 00:02:39( 46) 00:01:19( 47) 
  35 Aleksandrs Miloševičs     OK Stiga                    51      00:51:07     35 00:03:18( 31) 00:03:32( 32) 00:05:52( 33) 00:02:21( 34) 00:01:36( 35) 00:01:52( 36) 00:05:54( 37) 00:06:52( 38) 00:01:31( 39) 00:01:21( 40) 00:02:21( 41) 00:03:22( 42) 00:02:35( 43) 00:02:54( 44) 00:01:59( 45) 00:02:07( 46) 00:01:20( 47) 
  36 Mindaugas Kvedaravicius   Levuo                       32      00:52:26     36 00:03:41( 31) 00:02:43( 32) 00:05:42( 33) 00:01:59( 34) 00:01:23( 35) 00:01:43( 36) 00:04:41( 37) 00:04:21( 38) 00:01:48( 39) 00:01:37( 40) 00:02:38( 41) 00:03:34( 42) 00:03:29( 43) 00:05:10( 44) 00:02:46( 45) 00:03:24( 46) 00:01:24( 47) 
  37 Kārlis Osis               Kāpa OK                     93      00:54:21     37 00:03:21( 31) 00:02:26( 32) 00:05:26( 33) 00:02:00( 34) 00:01:31( 35) 00:01:49( 36) 00:05:19( 37) 00:04:07( 38) 00:02:08( 39) 00:01:52( 40) 00:03:13( 41) 00:03:59( 42) 00:04:03( 43) 00:04:40( 44) 00:02:48( 45) 00:03:22( 46) 00:01:46( 47) 
  38 Matīss Ratnieks           OK Stiga                    15      01:08:35     38 00:03:39( 31) 00:03:08( 32) 00:08:06( 33) 00:02:28( 34) 00:02:09( 35) 00:02:49( 36) 00:06:43( 37) 00:04:54( 38) 00:02:29( 39) 00:02:00( 40) 00:04:30( 41) 00:04:10( 42) 00:05:06( 43) 00:05:40( 44) 00:04:20( 45) 00:04:14( 46) 00:01:39( 47) 
  39 Oļegs Hominovs            OK Stiga                    33      01:10:14     39 00:13:00( 31) 00:02:21( 32) 00:05:36( 33) 00:04:36( 34) 00:01:51( 35) 00:02:03( 36) 00:04:49( 37) 00:04:06( 38) 00:02:17( 39) 00:01:51( 40) 00:03:04( 41) 00:05:13( 42) 00:03:41( 43) 00:05:05( 44) 00:05:38( 45) 00:03:16( 46) 00:01:18( 47) 
  40 Michailas Traubas         Fortūna                     22      01:47:40     40 00:05:56( 31) 00:05:37( 32) 00:10:40( 33) 00:03:54( 34) 00:03:48( 35) 00:04:45( 36) 00:08:59( 37) 00:07:48( 38) 00:04:25( 39) 00:03:34( 40) 00:06:03( 41) 00:10:08( 42) 00:08:23( 43) 00:08:06( 44) 00:05:29( 45) 00:06:10( 46) 00:03:06( 47) 

S40, 12 KP, 4.810 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 45)       2( 32)       3( 50)       4( 34)       5( 36)       6( 49)       7( 46)       8( 51)       9( 52)      10( 38)      11( 42)      12( 47)   
   1 Aušra Bartkevičienė       SK Radio-o.lt                1      00:46:08      1 00:02:46( 45) 00:03:31( 32) 00:06:34( 50) 00:01:54( 34) 00:02:45( 36) 00:06:28( 49) 00:05:33( 46) 00:03:30( 51) 00:03:56( 52) 00:01:59( 38) 00:04:13( 42) 00:02:23( 47) 

V40, 14 KP, 5.230 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 48)       2( 49)       3( 50)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 52)       8( 39)       9( 40)      10( 53)      11( 51)      12( 43)      13( 46)      14( 47)   
   1 Juris Kokins              Purva bridējs               80      00:31:18      1 00:02:15( 48) 00:01:51( 49) 00:03:47( 50) 00:01:50( 35) 00:01:35( 36) 00:03:45( 37) 00:02:36( 52) 00:02:10( 39) 00:01:22( 40) 00:01:18( 53) 00:03:35( 51) 00:01:33( 43) 00:02:07( 46) 00:01:14( 47) 
   2 Nikolajs Grigorjevs       OK Stiga 2                  66      00:33:38      2 00:04:58( 48) 00:01:35( 49) 00:03:53( 50) 00:02:30( 35) 00:01:23( 36) 00:03:51( 37) 00:02:13( 52) 00:02:28( 39) 00:01:21( 40) 00:01:12( 53) 00:03:28( 51) 00:01:34( 43) 00:01:30( 46) 00:01:20( 47) 
   3 Pranas Mockus             OSK ŽILAS                   69      00:34:35      3 00:02:20( 48) 00:01:53( 49) 00:05:17( 50) 00:02:23( 35) 00:01:44( 36) 00:04:05( 37) 00:02:36( 52) 00:02:08( 39) 00:01:29( 40) 00:01:17( 53) 00:04:08( 51) 00:01:48( 43) 00:01:39( 46) 00:01:25( 47) 
   4 Vygintas Saldukas         Oriens                      99      00:35:01      4 00:02:40( 48) 00:01:58( 49) 00:04:12( 50) 00:02:12( 35) 00:01:33( 36) 00:04:18( 37) 00:02:42( 52) 00:02:25( 39) 00:01:44( 40) 00:01:26( 53) 00:03:55( 51) 00:01:54( 43) 00:02:07( 46) 00:01:29( 47) 
   5 Rimantas Cicėnas          Oriens                      23      00:37:50      5 00:03:09( 48) 00:02:05( 49) 00:05:39( 50) 00:02:03( 35) 00:01:44( 36) 00:04:24( 37) 00:03:19( 52) 00:02:13( 39) 00:02:19( 40) 00:01:20( 53) 00:03:45( 51) 00:01:36( 43) 00:02:22( 46) 00:01:27( 47) 
   6 Jevģŗnijs Pavļukovs       OK Stiga                    84      00:42:57      6 00:03:23( 48) 00:02:11( 49) 00:06:45( 50) 00:02:12( 35) 00:02:50( 36) 00:05:53( 37) 00:02:54( 52) 00:02:20( 39) 00:01:52( 40) 00:01:48( 53) 00:04:41( 51) 00:01:43( 43) 00:02:29( 46) 00:01:30( 47) 
   7 Andris Neimanis           OK Ogre                     47      00:48:19      7 00:04:09( 48) 00:02:33( 49) 00:07:33( 50) 00:02:46( 35) 00:02:02( 36) 00:06:10( 37) 00:04:02( 52) 00:03:05( 39) 00:01:58( 40) 00:01:31( 53) 00:05:12( 51) 00:02:10( 43) 00:03:00( 46) 00:01:41( 47) 

S50, 12 KP, 4.810 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 45)       2( 32)       3( 50)       4( 34)       5( 36)       6( 49)       7( 46)       8( 51)       9( 52)      10( 38)      11( 42)      12( 47)   
   1 Ruta Staneviciene         Labirintas OK               90      00:40:41      1 00:05:52( 45) 00:02:03( 31) 00:03:06( 32) 00:02:12( 49) 00:06:38( 46) 00:03:27( 51) 00:03:34( 52) 00:03:37( 39) 00:02:34( 40) 00:01:39( 53) 00:05:21( 47) 
   2 Egle Krasuckiene          Labirintas OK              100      00:47:55      2 00:03:58( 45) 00:02:38( 31) 00:04:01( 32) 00:02:29( 49) 00:07:34( 46) 00:04:16( 51) 00:04:47( 52) 00:05:39( 39) 00:03:09( 40) 00:04:11( 53) 00:04:28( 47) 

V50, 12 KP, 4.810 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 45)       2( 32)       3( 50)       4( 34)       5( 36)       6( 49)       7( 46)       8( 51)       9( 52)      10( 38)      11( 42)      12( 47)   
   1 Toivo Toomas              OK Peko                     27      00:32:46      1 00:01:55( 45) 00:03:04( 32) 00:04:14( 50) 00:01:23( 34) 00:02:42( 36) 00:04:18( 49) 00:04:22( 46) 00:02:25( 51) 00:02:16( 52) 00:01:22( 38) 00:02:40( 42) 00:01:40( 47) 
   2 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga                    14      00:40:51      2 00:02:06( 45) 00:03:01( 32) 00:06:22( 50) 00:01:47( 34) 00:02:06( 36) 00:04:43( 49) 00:04:43( 46) 00:02:23( 51) 00:02:28( 52) 00:05:03( 38) 00:04:12( 42) 00:01:34( 47) 
   3 Jurijs Kopasovs           D-pils rajons               44      01:30:58      3 00:03:56( 45) 00:07:35( 32) 00:14:43( 50) 00:05:47( 34) 00:04:28( 36) 00:16:16( 49) 00:09:22( 46) 00:04:56( 51) 00:11:44( 52) 00:05:04( 38) 00:03:45( 42) 00:02:35( 47) 
   4 Bernardas Eimaitis        Labirintas OK               21                     00:02:39( 45) 00:04:17( 32) 00:06:27( 33) 00:03:01( 34) 00:02:59( 36) 00:07:00( 49) 00:06:53( 46) 00:03:57( 51) 00:02:59( 52) 00:02:04( 38) 00:03:42( 42) 00:02:02( 47) 
Galvenais tiesnesis                              Jānis Gaidelis
Galvenais sekretārs                              Mārtiņš Dūdelis