Daugavpils ziemas orientēšanās Čempionāts
Sprints
02.01.2010, Mežciems

Rezultāti

S12, 7 KP, 1.800 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Judita Traubaitė          Fortūna                     48      00:41:31      1 
   2 Jūlija Matvejenko         OK Stiga 1                  55      00:49:03      2 

V12, 7 KP, 1.800 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Konstantīns Bogdanovs     OK Stiga 2                  60      00:34:25      1 
   2 Nils Ikaunieks            Madonas BJSS                83      00:38:42      2 
   3 Aleksandrs Potapovs       OK Stiga 2                   4      00:42:10      3 
   4 Maksims Latkovskis        OK Stiga                    69      00:44:25      4 
   5 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga 2                  16                     

S14, 8 KP, 2.000 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Doris Kudre               OK Peko                     30      00:21:09      1 
   2 Vaiva Šalkauskaitė        Oriens                     115      00:28:49      2 
   3 Kozeniauskaite Akvile     SK Radio-o.lt               61      00:31:05      3 
   4 Eglė Skvarnavičiūtė       Oriens                      32      00:42:02      4 
   5 Viktorija Michnovič       Sietyno SM                 117      00:45:51      5 
   6 Sofija Šabuņeviča         OK Stiga                   106      00:50:45      6 

V14, 8 KP, 2.000 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Lukas Ezerskis            Oriens                      67      00:24:13      1 
   2 Kazimieras Melaika        Oriens                      57      00:27:53      2 
   3 Jevģēnijs Daņilovs        OK Stiga 2                  45      00:30:01      3 
   4 Arvis Burķītis            Madonas BJSS                17      00:43:02      4 
   5 Denisas Priamovas         Zarasų SM                   28      00:49:52      5 
   6 Martynas Kokanka          Zarasų SM                   73      00:50:46      6 
   7 Augustas Vaitkevičius     Zarasų SM                   21      01:15:50      7 

S16, 10 KP, 2.590 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Sigita Lapsiņa            Madonas BJSS               105      00:27:34      1 
   2 Sandra Pranskūnaitė       Oriens                     104      00:28:27      2 
   3 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga 1                   7      00:34:52      3 
   4 Marina Grigorjeva         OK Stiga 1                  72      00:35:25      4 
   5 Asta Ruzaitė              Oriens                      20      00:38:32      5 
   6 Anastasija Maksimova      OK Stiga 2                   8      00:51:07      6 
   7 Ieva Matulionytė          Fortūna                     41      01:18:30      7 

V16, 10 KP, 2.670 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Algirdas Bartkevičius     SK Radio-o.lt                6      00:25:32      1 
   2 Ignas Vaičekonis          Oriens                     546      00:26:24      2 
   3 Jānis Baunis              Madonas BJSS                52      00:30:13      3 
   4 Vaidotas Bložis           Oriens                     114      00:30:16      4 
   5 Lukas Krencius            SK Radio-o.lt               68      00:35:35      5 
   6 Ignas Gaižiūnas           Oriens                      42      00:38:24      6 
   7 Daniils Lukjanovs         OK Stiga                    27      00:39:27      7 
   8 Jānis Petraitis           OK Stiga                    54      00:50:26      8 
   9 Ernests Tumanoviskis      OK Stiga                   147      01:19:27      9 

S18, 10 KP, 2.670 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Daisy Kudre               OK Peko                     24      00:18:40      1 
   2 Kaisa Raudkepp            OK Peko                     56      00:23:12      2 
   3 Zane Čamane               Madonas BJSS               126      00:27:15      3 
   4 Vilija Revaitė            Zarasų SM                  119      00:28:20      4 
   5 Anastasija Smoļakova      OK Stiga                     9      00:39:32      5 
   6 Diāna Ivanova             OK Stiga 1                  29      00:43:32      6 
   7 Lidija Žodžika            OK Stiga 1                  66      01:04:03      7 

V18, 12 KP, 3.190 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Asso Kesaväli             Rakvere OK                  18      00:20:11      1 
   2 Paulius Kokanka           Zarasų SM                   88      00:23:40      2 

S21, 12 KP, 3.190 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Ramune Arlauskiene        IOSK Budakalnis             93      00:21:04      1 
   2 Jolanta Šulčienė          Perkūnas OK                 46      00:22:47      2 
   3 Vilma Rudzenskaite        Oriens                     121      00:23:51      3 
   4 Tuuli Mäeots              OK Võru                    111      00:23:58      4 
   5 Gabrielė Keinaitė         OSK Sakas                   37      00:23:59      5 
   6 Gabija Ražaitytė          Medeina                     36      00:24:54      6 
   7 Ļubov Pavļukova           OK Stiga                   127      00:26:20      7 
   8 Aistė Traubienė           Fortūna                      2      00:28:32      8 
   9 Asta Januškevičienė       Fortūna                     19      00:28:46      9 
  10 Vesta Ambrazaitė          OSK Sakas                  116      00:30:16     10 
  11 Vaida Reinartaitė         Fortūna                    113      00:32:27     11 
  12 Gintarė Talačkaitė        Perkūnas OK                 39      00:34:59     12 
  13 Olga Kuzminova            OK Stiga 2                  85      00:38:09     13 

V21, 15 KP, 4.120 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Nerijus Šulčys            Perkūnas OK                 81      00:21:56      1 
   2 Vitalijus Petrulis        Perkūnas OK                123      00:22:45      2 
   3 Tiit Toomas               OK Peko                    108      00:22:48      3 
   4 Margus Hallik             OK LUS                      71      00:23:01      4 
   5 Klaasimäe Tarvo           OK Ilves                    59      00:23:03      5 
   6 Raul Kudre                OK Peko                     95      00:23:28      6 
   7 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK                       112      00:23:30      7 
   8 Andrej Gerasimov          IGTISA                      10      00:23:45      8 
   9 Andris Ķivlenieks         OK Ogre                     14      00:23:55      9 
  10 Ain Roosimägi             Rakvere OK                   1      00:24:00     10 
  11 Priit Randman             Rakvere OK                  92      00:24:31     11 
  12 Andris Jubelis            Madonas BJSS                12      00:24:32     12 
  13 Tautvydas Zilinskas       IOSK Budakalnis            107      00:24:33     13 
  14 Oja Joonas                Rakvere OK                  84      00:24:36     14 
  15 Sander Linnus             OK Peko                    103      00:24:46     15 
  16 Rolandas Bačkys           Fortūna                    101      00:24:52     16 
  17 Dalius Boguska            Levuo                       25      00:24:53     17 
  18 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys    IGTISA                      47      00:25:02     18 
  19 Nauris Neimanis           OK Ogre                     79      00:25:08     19 
  20 Dainoras Saunorius        IGTISA                      23      00:25:13     20 
  21 Kuno Rooba                Rakvere OK                  62      00:25:27     21 
  22 Even Toomas               OK Peko                     35      00:25:41     22 
  23 Petras Andrasiunas        OSK Sakas                   89      00:26:17     23 
  24 Giedrius Valantinas       ARBORO                      38      00:26:36     24 
  25 Viktors Ļeščovs           OK Stiga                   118      00:26:52     25 
  26 Danielius Pralgauskis     OK Takas                    26      00:26:53     26 
  27 Vilius Aleliūnas          IGTISA                     120      00:27:00     27 
  28 Kestutis Siudikas         OK Takas                    58      00:27:44     28 
  29 Regimantas Januškevičius  Fortūna                     96      00:28:06     29 
  30 Tomas Kokanka             ARBORO                     110      00:28:54     30 
  31 Mindaugas Kvedaravicius   Levuo                       76      00:28:59     31 
  32 Jānis Peilāns             Kāpa OK                     53      00:29:14     32 
  33 Gunārs Ikaunieks          OK Arona                    40      00:29:26     33 
  34 Nauris Raize              Madonas BJSS                80      00:30:30     34 
  35 Remigijus Masilionis      SK Radio-o.lt               97      00:30:34     35 
  36 Jurijus Šiškovas          Zarasų SM                   50      00:31:29     36 
  37 Laurynas Kiela            Oriens                      64      00:32:11     37 
  38 Mindaugas Čiras           Fortūna                     77      00:32:39     38 
  39 Kārlis Osis               Kāpa OK                     63      00:34:35     39 
  40 Aleksandrs Miloševičs     OK Stiga                     3      00:34:58     40 
  41 Oļegs Homiļovs            OK Stiga                    86      00:35:22     41 
  42 Matīss Ratnieks           OK Stiga                    74      00:39:19     42 
  43 Mārcis  Lukšēvics         Sēlijas Mežs                78      00:54:03     43 
  44 Michailas Traubas         Fortūna                     75      00:55:08     44 

V40, 12 KP, 3.190 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Juris Kokins              Purva bridējs               51      00:21:43      1 
   2 Nikolajs Grigorjevs       OK Stiga 2                  82      00:21:45      2 
   3 Pranas Mockus             OSK ŽILAS                   91      00:23:06      3 
   4 Vygintas Saldukas         Oriens                     125      00:25:58      4 
   5 Rimantas Cicėnas          Oriens                      98      00:26:41      5 
   6 Andris Neimanis           OK Ogre                     13      00:31:18      6 
   7 Jevģŗnijs Pavļukovs       OK Stiga                    44      00:44:08      7 

S50, 10 KP, 2.590 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Ruta Staneviciene         Labirintas OK              102      00:28:02      1 
   2 Egle Krasuckiene          Labirintas OK               31      00:32:27      2 
   3 Lida Michailova           Zarasų SM                   65                     

V50, 10 KP, 2.670 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga                   124      00:21:13      1 
   2 Bernardas Eimaitis        Labirintas OK               22      00:26:31      2 
   3 Jurijs Kopasovs           D-pils rajons               49      01:13:31      3 
   4 Toivo Toomas              OK Peko                    109                     
Galvenais tiesnesis                                Jānis Gaidelis
Galvenais sekretārs                               Mārtiņš Dūdelis