Daugavpils ziemas orientēšanās Čempionāts
Sprints
02.01.2010, Mežciems

Spliti

S12, 7 KP, 1.800 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 44)       2( 43)       3( 42)       4( 41)       5( 38)       6( 50)       7( 45)   
   1 Judita Traubaitė          Fortūna                     48      00:41:31      1 00:12:41( 44) 00:06:28( 43) 00:07:17( 42) 00:04:10( 41) 00:02:52( 38) 00:04:46( 50) 00:02:34( 45) 
   2 Jūlija Matvejenko         OK Stiga 1                  55      00:49:03      2 00:22:58( 44) 00:03:57( 43) 00:04:27( 42) 00:05:18( 41) 00:02:20( 38) 00:05:11( 50) 00:04:07( 45) 

V12, 7 KP, 1.800 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 44)       2( 43)       3( 42)       4( 41)       5( 38)       6( 50)       7( 45)   
   1 Konstantīns Bogdanovs     OK Stiga 2                  60      00:34:25      1 00:13:23( 44) 00:04:26( 43) 00:03:28( 42) 00:02:37( 41) 00:01:25( 38) 00:07:06( 50) 00:01:27( 45) 
   2 Nils Ikaunieks            Madonas BJSS                83      00:38:42      2 00:17:14( 44) 00:04:53( 43) 00:04:24( 42) 00:00:03( 42) 00:03:17( 41) 00:02:23( 38) 00:02:08( 50) 00:03:44( 45) 
   3 Aleksandrs Potapovs       OK Stiga 2                   4      00:42:10      3 00:09:51( 44) 00:09:31( 43) 00:05:43( 42) 00:04:32( 41) 00:02:16( 38) 00:07:00( 50) 00:02:44( 45) 
   4 Maksims Latkovskis        OK Stiga                    69      00:44:25      4 00:10:33( 44) 00:09:13( 43) 00:06:00( 42) 00:04:14( 41) 00:02:04( 38) 00:07:27( 50) 00:03:57( 45) 
   5 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga 2                  16                     

S14, 8 KP, 2.000 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 44)       2( 35)       3( 36)       4( 42)       5( 43)       6( 40)       7( 50)       8( 45)   
   1 Doris Kudre               OK Peko                     30      00:21:09      1 00:07:38( 44) 00:02:37( 35) 00:02:10( 36) 00:01:40( 42) 00:02:28( 43) 00:01:35( 40) 00:01:21( 50) 00:01:14( 45) 
   2 Vaiva Šalkauskaitė        Oriens                     115      00:28:49      2 00:09:00( 44) 00:04:07( 35) 00:02:57( 36) 00:01:35( 42) 00:03:47( 43) 00:01:44( 40) 00:01:41( 50) 00:03:20( 45) 
   3 Kozeniauskaite Akvile     SK Radio-o.lt               61      00:31:05      3 00:04:25( 44) 00:07:32( 35) 00:04:42( 36) 00:02:12( 42) 00:04:34( 43) 00:02:15( 40) 00:01:44( 50) 00:02:56( 45) 
   4 Eglė Skvarnavičiūtė       Oriens                      32      00:42:02      4 00:18:46( 44) 00:04:43( 35) 00:04:59( 36) 00:01:37( 42) 00:03:57( 43) 00:02:15( 40) 00:01:53( 50) 00:03:16( 45) 
   5 Viktorija Michnovič       Sietyno SM                 117      00:45:51      5 00:17:49( 44) 00:04:27( 35) 00:09:02( 36) 00:03:22( 42) 00:03:53( 43) 00:02:31( 40) 00:01:47( 50) 00:02:21( 45) 
   6 Sofija Šabuņeviča         OK Stiga                   106      00:50:45      6 00:19:58( 44) 00:06:07( 35) 00:06:16( 36) 00:03:00( 42) 00:05:42( 43) 00:03:03( 40) 00:02:05( 50) 00:03:59( 45) 

V14, 8 KP, 2.000 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 44)       2( 35)       3( 36)       4( 42)       5( 43)       6( 40)       7( 50)       8( 45)   
   1 Lukas Ezerskis            Oriens                      67      00:24:13      1 00:04:29( 44) 00:03:48( 35) 00:03:17( 36) 00:02:03( 42) 00:04:03( 43) 00:02:02( 40) 00:01:34( 50) 00:02:25( 45) 
   2 Kazimieras Melaika        Oriens                      57      00:27:53      2 00:07:20( 44) 00:04:22( 35) 00:04:05( 36) 00:01:43( 42) 00:03:44( 43) 00:02:11( 40) 00:01:56( 50) 00:01:55( 45) 
   3 Jevģēnijs Daņilovs        OK Stiga 2                  45      00:30:01      3 00:11:28( 44) 00:02:57( 35) 00:05:24( 36) 00:01:32( 42) 00:03:53( 43) 00:01:30( 40) 00:01:14( 50) 00:01:37( 45) 
   4 Arvis Burķītis            Madonas BJSS                17      00:43:02      4 00:08:20( 31) 00:15:00( 44) 00:03:40( 35) 00:03:15( 36) 00:02:20( 42) 00:03:49( 43) 00:02:34( 40) 00:01:37( 50) 00:01:59( 45) 
   5 Denisas Priamovas         Zarasų SM                   28      00:49:52      5 00:21:24( 44) 00:05:31( 35) 00:05:17( 36) 00:02:56( 42) 00:06:41( 43) 00:02:34( 40) 00:02:12( 50) 00:02:35( 45) 
   6 Martynas Kokanka          Zarasų SM                   73      00:50:46      6 00:14:45( 47) 00:08:34( 44) 00:06:26( 35) 00:04:09( 36) 00:02:22( 42) 00:07:01( 43) 00:02:39( 40) 00:02:03( 50) 00:02:15( 45) 
   7 Augustas Vaitkevičius     Zarasų SM                   21      01:15:50      7 00:45:38( 44) 00:13:34( 35) 00:03:19( 36) 00:02:01( 42) 00:04:24( 43) 00:02:34( 40) 00:01:52( 50) 00:01:53( 45) 

S16, 10 KP, 2.590 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 31)       2( 47)       3( 46)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 41)       7( 38)       8( 49)       9( 50)      10( 45)   
   1 Sigita Lapsiņa            Madonas BJSS               105      00:27:34      1 00:04:07( 31) 00:03:20( 47) 00:05:02( 46) 00:02:10( 35) 00:02:19( 36) 00:03:10( 41) 00:02:21( 38) 00:01:37( 49) 00:01:46( 50) 00:01:19( 45) 
   2 Sandra Pranskūnaitė       Oriens                     104      00:28:27      2 00:04:15( 31) 00:02:13( 47) 00:04:44( 46) 00:01:51( 35) 00:03:28( 36) 00:03:55( 41) 00:01:20( 38) 00:02:07( 49) 00:02:18( 50) 00:01:45( 45) 
   3 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga 1                   7      00:34:52      3 00:06:08( 31) 00:02:56( 47) 00:06:16( 46) 00:02:25( 35) 00:04:28( 36) 00:04:23( 41) 00:01:23( 38) 00:02:11( 49) 00:02:20( 50) 00:01:46( 45) 
   4 Marina Grigorjeva         OK Stiga 1                  72      00:35:25      4 00:04:18( 31) 00:02:33( 47) 00:06:10( 46) 00:01:58( 35) 00:03:10( 36) 00:08:40( 41) 00:01:23( 38) 00:01:32( 49) 00:03:22( 50) 00:01:48( 45) 
   5 Asta Ruzaitė              Oriens                      20      00:38:32      5 00:09:47( 31) 00:03:25( 47) 00:04:41( 46) 00:02:49( 35) 00:04:11( 36) 00:05:32( 41) 00:01:25( 38) 00:02:10( 49) 00:02:17( 50) 00:01:42( 45) 
   6 Anastasija Maksimova      OK Stiga 2                   8      00:51:07      6 00:16:13( 31) 00:07:07( 47) 00:06:20( 46) 00:02:26( 35) 00:04:18( 36) 00:04:27( 41) 00:01:21( 38) 00:02:15( 49) 00:02:46( 50) 00:03:11( 45) 
   7 Ieva Matulionytė          Fortūna                     41      01:18:30      7 00:06:50( 31) 00:04:04( 47) 00:10:56( 46) 00:26:13( 35) 00:06:41( 36) 00:06:38( 41) 00:02:28( 38) 00:05:33( 49) 00:05:01( 50) 00:02:59( 45) 

V16, 10 KP, 2.670 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 32)       2( 34)       3( 35)       4( 36)       5( 48)       6( 42)       7( 38)       8( 49)       9( 40)      10( 45)   
   1 Algirdas Bartkevičius     SK Radio-o.lt                6      00:25:32      1 00:04:17( 32) 00:02:55( 34) 00:01:48( 35) 00:02:39( 36) 00:00:47( 48) 00:01:50( 42) 00:03:37( 38) 00:01:58( 49) 00:03:40( 40) 00:01:32( 45) 
   2 Ignas Vaičekonis          Oriens                     546      00:26:24      2 00:06:58( 32) 00:02:45( 34) 00:01:41( 35) 00:03:09( 36) 00:00:47( 48) 00:01:25( 42) 00:03:18( 38) 00:01:16( 49) 00:03:11( 40) 00:01:29( 45) 
   3 Jānis Baunis              Madonas BJSS                52      00:30:13      3 00:12:02( 32) 00:02:30( 34) 00:01:28( 35) 00:03:07( 36) 00:00:42( 48) 00:01:19( 42) 00:02:53( 38) 00:01:09( 49) 00:03:29( 40) 00:01:11( 45) 
   4 Vaidotas Bložis           Oriens                     114      00:30:16      4 00:04:24( 32) 00:02:55( 34) 00:01:44( 35) 00:02:22( 36) 00:00:47( 48) 00:01:26( 42) 00:03:30( 38) 00:01:39( 49) 00:09:30( 40) 00:01:33( 45) 
   5 Lukas Krencius            SK Radio-o.lt               68      00:35:35      5 00:04:50( 32) 00:03:49( 34) 00:02:13( 35) 00:03:47( 36) 00:01:16( 48) 00:01:39( 42) 00:04:00( 38) 00:07:36( 49) 00:03:57( 40) 00:01:56( 45) 
   6 Ignas Gaižiūnas           Oriens                      42      00:38:24      6 00:08:07( 32) 00:04:53( 34) 00:02:21( 35) 00:04:44( 36) 00:01:33( 48) 00:03:06( 42) 00:05:36( 38) 00:02:20( 49) 00:05:18( 40) 00:02:49( 45) 
   7 Daniils Lukjanovs         OK Stiga                    27      00:39:27      7 00:08:11( 32) 00:06:31( 34) 00:02:03( 35) 00:00:06( 35) 00:07:09( 36) 00:01:18( 48) 00:01:39( 42) 00:04:33( 38) 00:02:00( 49) 00:03:25( 40) 00:01:37( 45) 
   8 Jānis Petraitis           OK Stiga                    54      00:50:26      8 00:15:25( 32) 00:07:34( 34) 00:02:01( 35) 00:07:12( 36) 00:01:27( 48) 00:01:36( 42) 00:04:11( 38) 00:01:59( 49) 00:04:41( 40) 00:03:49( 45) 
   9 Ernests Tumanoviskis      OK Stiga                   147      01:19:27      9 00:11:38( 31) 00:06:32( 32) 00:09:25( 34) 00:03:17( 35) 00:09:40( 36) 00:01:31( 48) 00:11:32( 42) 00:07:21( 38) 00:04:32( 49) 00:10:57( 40) 00:02:17( 45) 

S18, 10 KP, 2.670 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 32)       2( 34)       3( 35)       4( 36)       5( 48)       6( 42)       7( 38)       8( 49)       9( 40)      10( 45)   
   1 Daisy Kudre               OK Peko                     24      00:18:40      1 00:04:02( 32) 00:02:26( 34) 00:01:17( 35) 00:01:43( 36) 00:00:39( 48) 00:01:10( 42) 00:02:30( 38) 00:01:06( 49) 00:02:12( 40) 00:01:12( 45) 
   2 Kaisa Raudkepp            OK Peko                     56      00:23:12      2 00:04:29( 32) 00:02:49( 34) 00:02:00( 35) 00:02:22( 36) 00:00:52( 48) 00:01:20( 42) 00:03:07( 38) 00:01:27( 49) 00:02:52( 40) 00:01:26( 45) 
   3 Zane Čamane               Madonas BJSS               126      00:27:15      3 00:04:18( 32) 00:02:48( 34) 00:01:43( 35) 00:02:08( 36) 00:00:51( 48) 00:01:34( 42) 00:03:14( 38) 00:01:36( 49) 00:07:05( 40) 00:01:29( 45) 
   4 Vilija Revaitė            Zarasų SM                  119      00:28:20      4 00:04:27( 32) 00:03:36( 34) 00:02:03( 35) 00:03:51( 36) 00:01:02( 48) 00:01:30( 42) 00:03:35( 38) 00:01:43( 49) 00:03:25( 40) 00:02:32( 45) 
   5 Anastasija Smoļakova      OK Stiga                     9      00:39:32      5 00:07:21( 32) 00:03:47( 46) 00:05:40( 34) 00:02:24( 35) 00:03:28( 36) 00:01:14( 48) 00:01:50( 42) 00:04:53( 38) 00:01:57( 49) 00:04:48( 40) 00:01:36( 45) 
   6 Diāna Ivanova             OK Stiga 1                  29      00:43:32      6 00:11:36( 32) 00:07:10( 34) 00:02:03( 35) 00:07:27( 36) 00:01:12( 48) 00:01:33( 42) 00:04:31( 38) 00:01:57( 49) 00:03:33( 40) 00:01:29( 45) 
   7 Lidija Žodžika            OK Stiga 1                  66      01:04:03      7 00:28:47( 32) 00:07:20( 34) 00:02:33( 35) 00:06:49( 36) 00:01:20( 48) 00:01:43( 42) 00:04:04( 38) 00:02:02( 49) 00:04:42( 40) 00:04:03( 45) 

V18, 12 KP, 3.190 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 47)       2( 33)       3( 35)       4( 48)       5( 41)       6( 49)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 43)      10( 46)      11( 44)      12( 45)   
   1 Asso Kesaväli             Rakvere OK                  18      00:20:11      1 00:03:59( 47) 00:02:16( 33) 00:01:40( 35) 00:01:50( 48) 00:02:00( 41) 00:01:34( 49) 00:00:57( 39) 00:01:57( 40) 00:00:47( 43) 00:00:57( 46) 00:01:15( 44) 00:00:40( 45) 
   2 Paulius Kokanka           Zarasų SM                   88      00:23:40      2 00:03:57( 47) 00:02:23( 33) 00:01:45( 35) 00:02:09( 48) 00:02:06( 41) 00:01:51( 49) 00:01:01( 39) 00:03:32( 40) 00:00:57( 43) 00:01:10( 46) 00:01:47( 44) 00:00:40( 45) 

S21, 12 KP, 3.190 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 47)       2( 33)       3( 35)       4( 48)       5( 41)       6( 49)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 43)      10( 46)      11( 44)      12( 45)   
   1 Ramune Arlauskiene        IOSK Budakalnis             93      00:21:04      1 00:03:59( 47) 00:02:02( 33) 00:01:36( 35) 00:02:03( 48) 00:01:59( 41) 00:01:52( 49) 00:00:53( 39) 00:02:12( 40) 00:00:52( 43) 00:01:07( 46) 00:01:25( 44) 00:00:41( 45) 
   2 Jolanta Šulčienė          Perkūnas OK                 46      00:22:47      2 00:04:02( 47) 00:02:29( 33) 00:01:45( 35) 00:02:14( 48) 00:02:20( 41) 00:01:52( 49) 00:01:01( 39) 00:02:18( 40) 00:00:57( 43) 00:01:12( 46) 00:01:27( 44) 00:00:46( 45) 
   3 Vilma Rudzenskaite        Oriens                     121      00:23:51      3 00:04:08( 47) 00:02:37( 33) 00:01:54( 35) 00:02:16( 48) 00:02:24( 41) 00:01:46( 49) 00:01:07( 39) 00:02:25( 40) 00:01:14( 43) 00:01:15( 46) 00:01:29( 44) 00:00:50( 45) 
   4 Tuuli Mäeots              OK Võru                    111      00:23:58      4 00:04:01( 47) 00:02:52( 33) 00:01:53( 35) 00:02:19( 48) 00:02:12( 41) 00:02:07( 49) 00:01:03( 39) 00:02:43( 40) 00:01:00( 43) 00:01:15( 46) 00:01:24( 44) 00:00:45( 45) 
   5 Gabrielė Keinaitė         OSK Sakas                   37      00:23:59      5 00:04:17( 47) 00:02:18( 33) 00:02:11( 35) 00:02:15( 48) 00:02:24( 41) 00:01:36( 49) 00:01:24( 39) 00:02:39( 40) 00:01:12( 43) 00:01:13( 46) 00:01:21( 44) 00:00:44( 45) 
   6 Gabija Ražaitytė          Medeina                     36      00:24:54      6 00:04:03( 47) 00:02:05( 33) 00:01:44( 35) 00:02:16( 48) 00:02:53( 41) 00:01:57( 49) 00:01:13( 39) 00:03:49( 40) 00:01:10( 43) 00:01:10( 46) 00:01:23( 44) 00:00:46( 45) 
   7 Ļubov Pavļukova           OK Stiga                   127      00:26:20      7 00:04:01( 47) 00:03:04( 33) 00:01:48( 35) 00:04:41( 48) 00:02:31( 41) 00:01:40( 49) 00:01:01( 39) 00:02:04( 40) 00:01:45( 43) 00:01:19( 46) 00:01:19( 44) 00:00:41( 45) 
   8 Aistė Traubienė           Fortūna                      2      00:28:32      8 00:04:13( 47) 00:02:40( 33) 00:02:42( 35) 00:02:39( 48) 00:02:46( 41) 00:02:22( 49) 00:01:14( 39) 00:02:54( 40) 00:01:08( 43) 00:01:27( 46) 00:01:39( 44) 00:02:22( 45) 
   9 Asta Januškevičienė       Fortūna                     19      00:28:46      9 00:04:15( 47) 00:04:29( 33) 00:02:13( 35) 00:02:41( 48) 00:03:09( 41) 00:02:21( 49) 00:01:20( 39) 00:02:43( 40) 00:01:09( 43) 00:01:24( 46) 00:01:29( 44) 00:01:02( 45) 
  10 Vesta Ambrazaitė          OSK Sakas                  116      00:30:16     10 00:04:23( 47) 00:05:41( 33) 00:02:08( 35) 00:02:33( 48) 00:02:40( 41) 00:02:50( 49) 00:01:13( 39) 00:03:19( 40) 00:01:07( 43) 00:01:25( 46) 00:01:37( 44) 00:00:54( 45) 
  11 Vaida Reinartaitė         Fortūna                    113      00:32:27     11 00:05:34( 47) 00:03:26( 33) 00:02:48( 35) 00:02:57( 48) 00:03:07( 41) 00:02:34( 49) 00:01:39( 39) 00:03:51( 40) 00:01:24( 43) 00:01:44( 46) 00:01:50( 44) 00:01:01( 45) 
  12 Gintarė Talačkaitė        Perkūnas OK                 39      00:34:59     12 00:04:35( 47) 00:05:02( 33) 00:02:24( 35) 00:02:45( 48) 00:03:11( 41) 00:03:21( 49) 00:01:18( 39) 00:01:53( 50) 00:01:57( 40) 00:01:30( 43) 00:02:55( 34) 00:01:02( 46) 00:01:34( 44) 00:01:04( 45) 
  13 Olga Kuzminova            OK Stiga 2                  85      00:38:09     13 00:04:16( 47) 00:02:24( 33) 00:02:07( 35) 00:03:09( 48) 00:03:31( 41) 00:09:08( 49) 00:01:35( 39) 00:05:07( 40) 00:01:40( 43) 00:01:31( 46) 00:01:35( 44) 00:01:37( 45) 

V21, 15 KP, 4.120 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)   
   1 Nerijus Šulčys            Perkūnas OK                 81      00:21:56      1 00:03:40( 31) 00:01:22( 32) 00:01:16( 33) 00:01:20( 34) 00:00:58( 35) 00:01:24( 36) 00:00:59( 37) 00:01:35( 38) 00:01:22( 39) 00:01:54( 40) 00:00:58( 41) 00:01:06( 42) 00:01:33( 43) 00:01:33( 44) 00:00:36( 45) 
   2 Vitalijus Petrulis        Perkūnas OK                123      00:22:45      2 00:03:39( 31) 00:01:23( 32) 00:01:16( 33) 00:01:22( 34) 00:01:03( 35) 00:01:44( 36) 00:01:03( 37) 00:01:20( 38) 00:01:58( 39) 00:01:35( 40) 00:01:17( 41) 00:01:05( 42) 00:01:39( 43) 00:01:25( 44) 00:00:39( 45) 
   3 Tiit Toomas               OK Peko                    108      00:22:48      3 00:03:43( 31) 00:01:21( 32) 00:01:19( 33) 00:01:22( 34) 00:01:01( 35) 00:01:48( 36) 00:01:00( 37) 00:01:25( 38) 00:01:24( 39) 00:01:45( 40) 00:01:00( 41) 00:01:06( 42) 00:01:39( 43) 00:01:57( 44) 00:00:38( 45) 
   4 Margus Hallik             OK LUS                      71      00:23:01      4 00:03:45( 31) 00:01:26( 32) 00:01:22( 33) 00:01:26( 34) 00:01:09( 35) 00:01:28( 36) 00:01:06( 37) 00:01:35( 38) 00:01:34( 39) 00:01:55( 40) 00:01:06( 41) 00:01:13( 42) 00:01:41( 43) 00:01:25( 44) 00:00:32( 45) 
   5 Klaasimäe Tarvo           OK Ilves                    59      00:23:03      5 00:03:41( 31) 00:01:29( 32) 00:01:24( 33) 00:01:25( 34) 00:01:09( 35) 00:01:54( 36) 00:01:03( 37) 00:01:26( 38) 00:01:26( 39) 00:01:52( 40) 00:01:05( 41) 00:01:08( 42) 00:01:35( 43) 00:01:29( 44) 00:00:36( 45) 
   6 Raul Kudre                OK Peko                     95      00:23:28      6 00:03:39( 31) 00:01:33( 32) 00:01:18( 33) 00:01:29( 34) 00:01:04( 35) 00:01:27( 36) 00:01:02( 37) 00:01:45( 38) 00:01:34( 39) 00:01:48( 40) 00:01:21( 41) 00:01:18( 42) 00:01:40( 43) 00:01:32( 44) 00:00:37( 45) 
   7 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK                       112      00:23:30      7 00:03:42( 31) 00:01:30( 32) 00:01:24( 33) 00:01:26( 34) 00:01:14( 35) 00:01:48( 36) 00:01:09( 37) 00:01:36( 38) 00:01:34( 39) 00:01:55( 40) 00:01:08( 41) 00:01:11( 42) 00:01:33( 43) 00:01:26( 44) 00:00:35( 45) 
   8 Andrej Gerasimov          IGTISA                      10      00:23:45      8 00:03:45( 31) 00:01:35( 32) 00:01:39( 33) 00:01:13( 34) 00:01:06( 35) 00:01:30( 36) 00:01:08( 37) 00:01:37( 38) 00:01:32( 39) 00:01:49( 40) 00:01:05( 41) 00:01:19( 42) 00:01:49( 43) 00:01:40( 44) 00:00:38( 45) 
   9 Andris Ķivlenieks         OK Ogre                     14      00:23:55      9 00:03:40( 31) 00:01:57( 32) 00:01:17( 33) 00:01:27( 34) 00:01:02( 35) 00:01:36( 36) 00:01:03( 37) 00:01:29( 38) 00:01:43( 39) 00:02:15( 40) 00:01:06( 41) 00:01:11( 42) 00:01:49( 43) 00:01:27( 44) 00:00:33( 45) 
  10 Ain Roosimägi             Rakvere OK                   1      00:24:00     10 00:03:38( 31) 00:01:26( 32) 00:01:22( 33) 00:01:26( 34) 00:01:10( 35) 00:01:35( 36) 00:01:12( 37) 00:01:36( 38) 00:01:42( 39) 00:01:51( 40) 00:01:14( 41) 00:01:17( 42) 00:01:57( 43) 00:01:35( 44) 00:00:40( 45) 
  11 Priit Randman             Rakvere OK                  92      00:24:31     11 00:03:41( 31) 00:01:21( 32) 00:01:21( 33) 00:01:18( 34) 00:01:37( 35) 00:01:34( 36) 00:00:59( 37) 00:01:29( 38) 00:01:58( 39) 00:02:54( 40) 00:01:05( 41) 00:01:14( 42) 00:01:36( 43) 00:01:26( 44) 00:00:39( 45) 
  12 Andris Jubelis            Madonas BJSS                12      00:24:32     12 00:03:43( 31) 00:01:33( 32) 00:01:22( 33) 00:01:28( 34) 00:01:10( 35) 00:01:42( 36) 00:01:04( 37) 00:01:34( 38) 00:02:04( 39) 00:02:16( 40) 00:01:01( 41) 00:01:13( 42) 00:01:53( 43) 00:01:29( 44) 00:00:39( 45) 
  13 Tautvydas Zilinskas       IOSK Budakalnis            107      00:24:33     13 00:03:48( 31) 00:01:35( 32) 00:01:33( 33) 00:01:28( 34) 00:01:08( 35) 00:01:43( 36) 00:01:05( 37) 00:01:34( 38) 00:01:34( 39) 00:02:17( 40) 00:01:08( 41) 00:01:20( 42) 00:01:40( 43) 00:01:46( 44) 00:00:33( 45) 
  14 Oja Joonas                Rakvere OK                  84      00:24:36     14 00:03:38( 31) 00:02:23( 32) 00:01:20( 33) 00:01:22( 34) 00:01:05( 35) 00:01:50( 36) 00:01:00( 37) 00:01:28( 38) 00:02:01( 39) 00:02:11( 40) 00:01:05( 41) 00:01:09( 42) 00:01:36( 43) 00:01:28( 44) 00:00:40( 45) 
  15 Sander Linnus             OK Peko                    103      00:24:46     15 00:02:18( 31) 00:01:36( 32) 00:01:38( 33) 00:01:23( 34) 00:01:10( 35) 00:01:57( 36) 00:01:12( 37) 00:01:44( 38) 00:02:22( 39) 00:02:08( 40) 00:01:20( 41) 00:01:18( 42) 00:01:48( 43) 00:01:38( 44) 00:00:54( 45) 
  16 Rolandas Bačkys           Fortūna                    101      00:24:52     16 00:03:49( 31) 00:01:37( 32) 00:01:28( 33) 00:01:26( 34) 00:01:44( 35) 00:01:35( 36) 00:01:07( 37) 00:01:36( 38) 00:01:45( 39) 00:01:51( 40) 00:01:13( 41) 00:01:16( 42) 00:01:47( 43) 00:01:33( 44) 00:00:44( 45) 
  17 Dalius Boguska            Levuo                       25      00:24:53     17 00:03:42( 31) 00:01:41( 32) 00:01:26( 33) 00:01:31( 34) 00:01:15( 35) 00:01:42( 36) 00:01:03( 37) 00:01:35( 38) 00:01:37( 39) 00:02:20( 40) 00:01:22( 41) 00:01:13( 42) 00:01:49( 43) 00:01:40( 44) 00:00:35( 45) 
  18 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys    IGTISA                      47      00:25:02     18 00:03:47( 31) 00:01:28( 32) 00:01:38( 33) 00:01:30( 34) 00:01:05( 35) 00:02:11( 36) 00:01:09( 37) 00:01:33( 38) 00:01:58( 39) 00:02:21( 40) 00:01:02( 41) 00:01:12( 42) 00:01:39( 43) 00:01:33( 44) 00:00:35( 45) 
  19 Nauris Neimanis           OK Ogre                     79      00:25:08     19 00:03:47( 31) 00:01:33( 32) 00:01:33( 33) 00:01:12( 34) 00:01:12( 35) 00:01:38( 36) 00:01:09( 37) 00:02:08( 38) 00:01:36( 39) 00:02:09( 40) 00:01:06( 41) 00:01:16( 42) 00:02:06( 43) 00:01:41( 44) 00:00:40( 45) 
  20 Dainoras Saunorius        IGTISA                      23      00:25:13     20 00:03:44( 31) 00:01:30( 32) 00:01:51( 33) 00:01:28( 34) 00:01:14( 35) 00:01:46( 36) 00:01:15( 37) 00:01:33( 38) 00:01:42( 39) 00:01:57( 40) 00:01:12( 41) 00:01:18( 42) 00:01:47( 43) 00:01:38( 44) 00:00:57( 45) 
  21 Kuno Rooba                Rakvere OK                  62      00:25:27     21 00:03:42( 31) 00:01:25( 32) 00:01:23( 33) 00:01:31( 34) 00:01:17( 35) 00:02:44( 36) 00:01:06( 37) 00:01:32( 38) 00:01:39( 39) 00:02:25( 40) 00:01:11( 41) 00:01:17( 42) 00:01:39( 43) 00:01:33( 44) 00:00:41( 45) 
  22 Even Toomas               OK Peko                     35      00:25:41     22 00:03:40( 31) 00:01:32( 32) 00:01:18( 33) 00:01:33( 34) 00:01:04( 35) 00:01:20( 36) 00:01:18( 37) 00:01:24( 38) 00:01:39( 39) 00:02:14( 40) 00:01:03( 41) 00:01:06( 42) 00:04:09( 43) 00:01:28( 44) 00:00:34( 45) 
  23 Petras Andrasiunas        OSK Sakas                   89      00:26:17     23 00:03:45( 31) 00:01:36( 32) 00:01:22( 33) 00:01:25( 34) 00:01:30( 35) 00:03:08( 36) 00:01:09( 37) 00:01:31( 38) 00:01:33( 39) 00:02:17( 40) 00:01:08( 41) 00:01:33( 42) 00:01:45( 43) 00:01:36( 44) 00:00:38( 45) 
  24 Giedrius Valantinas       ARBORO                      38      00:26:36     24 00:03:48( 31) 00:01:38( 32) 00:01:38( 33) 00:01:43( 34) 00:01:25( 35) 00:01:58( 36) 00:01:07( 37) 00:01:37( 38) 00:01:49( 39) 00:02:53( 40) 00:01:13( 41) 00:01:23( 42) 00:01:49( 43) 00:01:37( 44) 00:00:36( 45) 
  25 Viktors Ļeščovs           OK Stiga                   118      00:26:52     25 00:03:45( 31) 00:01:35( 32) 00:01:28( 33) 00:01:38( 34) 00:01:15( 35) 00:02:05( 36) 00:01:15( 37) 00:01:38( 38) 00:02:13( 39) 00:02:42( 40) 00:01:25( 41) 00:01:34( 42) 00:01:48( 43) 00:01:36( 44) 00:00:35( 45) 
  26 Danielius Pralgauskis     OK Takas                    26      00:26:53     26 00:03:44( 31) 00:01:44( 32) 00:01:33( 33) 00:01:40( 34) 00:01:08( 35) 00:01:48( 36) 00:01:09( 37) 00:01:45( 38) 00:01:44( 39) 00:03:41( 40) 00:01:14( 41) 00:01:23( 42) 00:01:46( 43) 00:01:37( 44) 00:00:37( 45) 
  27 Vilius Aleliūnas          IGTISA                     120      00:27:00     27 00:03:41( 31) 00:02:14( 32) 00:01:19( 33) 00:01:23( 34) 00:01:09( 35) 00:01:37( 36) 00:01:02( 37) 00:01:33( 38) 00:02:37( 39) 00:03:25( 40) 00:01:15( 41) 00:01:17( 42) 00:01:59( 43) 00:01:29( 44) 00:00:32( 45) 
  28 Kestutis Siudikas         OK Takas                    58      00:27:44     28 00:03:48( 31) 00:01:45( 32) 00:02:04( 33) 00:01:48( 34) 00:01:14( 35) 00:02:19( 36) 00:01:12( 37) 00:01:36( 38) 00:01:42( 39) 00:02:29( 40) 00:01:13( 41) 00:01:21( 42) 00:01:58( 43) 00:01:51( 44) 00:00:44( 45) 
  29 Regimantas Januškevičius  Fortūna                     96      00:28:06     29 00:03:50( 31) 00:02:00( 32) 00:01:55( 33) 00:01:40( 34) 00:01:12( 35) 00:01:59( 36) 00:01:25( 37) 00:01:48( 38) 00:02:06( 39) 00:02:39( 40) 00:01:14( 41) 00:01:24( 42) 00:02:00( 43) 00:01:48( 44) 00:00:42( 45) 
  30 Tomas Kokanka             ARBORO                     110      00:28:54     30 00:03:41( 31) 00:01:33( 32) 00:03:57( 33) 00:01:54( 34) 00:01:15( 35) 00:01:58( 36) 00:01:07( 37) 00:01:31( 38) 00:01:55( 39) 00:01:25( 50) 00:01:09( 40) 00:01:37( 41) 00:01:21( 42) 00:01:40( 43) 00:01:48( 44) 00:00:42( 45) 
  31 Mindaugas Kvedaravicius   Levuo                       76      00:28:59     31 00:03:48( 31) 00:01:48( 32) 00:01:43( 33) 00:01:54( 34) 00:01:32( 35) 00:02:00( 36) 00:01:18( 37) 00:02:19( 38) 00:01:54( 39) 00:02:24( 40) 00:01:23( 41) 00:01:35( 42) 00:02:11( 43) 00:01:55( 44) 00:00:50( 45) 
  32 Jānis Peilāns             Kāpa OK                     53      00:29:14     32 00:03:54( 31) 00:01:45( 32) 00:01:41( 33) 00:01:34( 34) 00:01:19( 35) 00:02:24( 36) 00:01:18( 37) 00:01:47( 38) 00:01:53( 39) 00:02:28( 40) 00:01:58( 41) 00:02:12( 42) 00:02:03( 43) 00:01:57( 44) 00:00:38( 45) 
  33 Gunārs Ikaunieks          OK Arona                    40      00:29:26     33 00:04:25( 31) 00:01:56( 32) 00:01:53( 33) 00:01:51( 34) 00:01:19( 35) 00:02:14( 36) 00:01:13( 37) 00:01:52( 38) 00:02:06( 39) 00:02:18( 40) 00:01:39( 41) 00:01:28( 42) 00:02:04( 43) 00:01:59( 44) 00:00:44( 45) 
  34 Nauris Raize              Madonas BJSS                80      00:30:30     34 00:03:47( 31) 00:02:54( 32) 00:02:48( 33) 00:01:37( 34) 00:01:39( 35) 00:02:05( 36) 00:01:13( 37) 00:01:42( 38) 00:01:58( 39) 00:02:41( 40) 00:01:15( 41) 00:01:16( 42) 00:02:59( 43) 00:01:38( 44) 00:00:38( 45) 
  35 Remigijus Masilionis      SK Radio-o.lt               97      00:30:34     35 00:03:45( 31) 00:02:00( 32) 00:01:43( 33) 00:01:45( 34) 00:01:20( 35) 00:04:33( 36) 00:01:19( 37) 00:01:43( 38) 00:02:04( 39) 00:02:50( 40) 00:01:16( 41) 00:01:32( 42) 00:01:59( 43) 00:01:41( 44) 00:00:39( 45) 
  36 Jurijus Šiškovas          Zarasų SM                   50      00:31:29     36 00:03:51( 31) 00:02:03( 32) 00:02:32( 33) 00:01:56( 34) 00:01:26( 35) 00:02:04( 36) 00:01:14( 37) 00:01:59( 38) 00:02:23( 39) 00:03:26( 40) 00:01:31( 41) 00:01:25( 42) 00:02:01( 43) 00:02:03( 44) 00:01:10( 45) 
  37 Laurynas Kiela            Oriens                      64      00:32:11     37 00:03:59( 31) 00:01:59( 32) 00:01:46( 33) 00:01:59( 34) 00:01:32( 35) 00:01:58( 36) 00:01:25( 37) 00:02:11( 38) 00:02:46( 39) 00:03:24( 40) 00:01:49( 41) 00:01:37( 42) 00:02:16( 43) 00:02:17( 44) 00:00:48( 45) 
  38 Mindaugas Čiras           Fortūna                     77      00:32:39     38 00:03:46( 31) 00:01:42( 32) 00:03:28( 33) 00:02:43( 34) 00:01:33( 35) 00:01:54( 36) 00:01:09( 37) 00:02:22( 38) 00:01:52( 39) 00:04:13( 40) 00:01:26( 41) 00:01:34( 42) 00:01:49( 43) 00:01:59( 44) 00:00:46( 45) 
  39 Kārlis Osis               Kāpa OK                     63      00:34:35     39 00:03:57( 31) 00:02:17( 32) 00:02:39( 33) 00:02:13( 34) 00:01:44( 35) 00:02:40( 36) 00:01:29( 37) 00:02:15( 38) 00:02:36( 39) 00:03:11( 40) 00:01:34( 41) 00:01:51( 42) 00:02:46( 43) 00:02:08( 44) 00:00:49( 45) 
  40 Aleksandrs Miloševičs     OK Stiga                     3      00:34:58     40 00:04:18( 31) 00:02:25( 32) 00:02:22( 33) 00:02:09( 34) 00:01:45( 35) 00:02:48( 36) 00:01:20( 37) 00:02:02( 38) 00:02:47( 39) 00:03:39( 40) 00:01:48( 41) 00:01:43( 42) 00:02:22( 43) 00:01:57( 44) 00:01:13( 45) 
  41 Oļegs Homiļovs            OK Stiga                    86      00:35:22     41 00:03:51( 31) 00:05:02( 32) 00:01:45( 33) 00:02:06( 34) 00:02:01( 35) 00:01:52( 36) 00:01:23( 37) 00:02:45( 38) 00:02:02( 39) 00:03:26( 40) 00:01:35( 41) 00:01:52( 42) 00:02:27( 43) 00:02:03( 44) 00:00:48( 45) 
  42 Matīss Ratnieks           OK Stiga                    74      00:39:19     42 00:04:08( 31) 00:02:40( 32) 00:02:28( 33) 00:02:58( 34) 00:01:57( 35) 00:02:45( 36) 00:02:02( 37) 00:02:48( 38) 00:02:42( 39) 00:03:38( 40) 00:02:07( 41) 00:02:09( 42) 00:02:57( 43) 00:02:28( 44) 00:00:58( 45) 
  43 Mārcis  Lukšēvics         Sēlijas Mežs                78      00:54:03     43 00:16:52( 31) 00:03:35( 32) 00:03:11( 33) 00:02:53( 34) 00:01:40( 35) 00:03:25( 36) 00:01:46( 37) 00:02:43( 38) 00:02:55( 39) 00:03:09( 40) 00:01:57( 41) 00:02:33( 42) 00:03:17( 43) 00:02:37( 44) 00:00:54( 45) 
  44 Michailas Traubas         Fortūna                     75      00:55:08     44 00:04:25( 31) 00:03:31( 32) 00:03:25( 33) 00:03:53( 34) 00:02:33( 35) 00:04:10( 36) 00:02:54( 37) 00:04:10( 38) 00:04:31( 39) 00:05:09( 40) 00:02:27( 41) 00:03:22( 42) 00:04:25( 43) 00:03:55( 44) 00:01:25( 45) 

V40, 12 KP, 3.190 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 47)       2( 33)       3( 35)       4( 48)       5( 41)       6( 49)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 43)      10( 46)      11( 44)      12( 45)   
   1 Juris Kokins              Purva bridējs               51      00:21:43      1 00:04:06( 47) 00:02:02( 33) 00:01:37( 35) 00:02:02( 48) 00:02:27( 41) 00:01:41( 49) 00:00:58( 39) 00:02:11( 40) 00:00:57( 43) 00:01:06( 46) 00:01:28( 44) 00:00:46( 45) 
   2 Nikolajs Grigorjevs       OK Stiga 2                  82      00:21:45      2 00:04:04( 47) 00:01:59( 33) 00:01:35( 35) 00:02:19( 48) 00:02:21( 41) 00:01:33( 49) 00:01:02( 39) 00:02:21( 40) 00:01:02( 43) 00:01:15( 46) 00:01:15( 44) 00:00:37( 45) 
   3 Pranas Mockus             OSK ŽILAS                   91      00:23:06      3 00:04:04( 47) 00:02:20( 33) 00:01:50( 35) 00:02:22( 48) 00:02:12( 41) 00:01:50( 49) 00:00:53( 39) 00:02:08( 40) 00:00:57( 43) 00:01:12( 46) 00:01:44( 44) 00:01:09( 45) 
   4 Vygintas Saldukas         Oriens                     125      00:25:58      4 00:04:19( 47) 00:02:40( 33) 00:02:05( 35) 00:02:21( 48) 00:02:53( 41) 00:01:59( 49) 00:01:07( 39) 00:02:34( 40) 00:01:06( 43) 00:01:15( 46) 00:01:35( 44) 00:01:40( 45) 
   5 Rimantas Cicėnas          Oriens                      98      00:26:41      5 00:04:14( 47) 00:02:34( 33) 00:01:53( 35) 00:02:32( 48) 00:02:39( 41) 00:02:18( 49) 00:01:16( 39) 00:03:36( 40) 00:01:12( 43) 00:01:16( 46) 00:01:58( 44) 00:00:50( 45) 
   6 Andris Neimanis           OK Ogre                     13      00:31:18      6 00:04:49( 47) 00:02:57( 33) 00:02:59( 35) 00:03:47( 48) 00:03:17( 41) 00:02:31( 49) 00:01:42( 39) 00:03:26( 40) 00:01:15( 43) 00:01:27( 46) 00:01:36( 44) 00:01:04( 45) 
   7 Jevģŗnijs Pavļukovs       OK Stiga                    44      00:44:08      7 00:06:03( 47) 00:12:44( 33) 00:02:14( 35) 00:02:38( 48) 00:03:10( 41) 00:07:12( 49) 00:01:30( 39) 00:02:29( 40) 00:01:46( 43) 00:01:22( 46) 00:01:31( 44) 00:00:57( 45) 

S50, 10 KP, 2.590 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 31)       2( 47)       3( 46)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 41)       7( 38)       8( 49)       9( 50)      10( 45)   
   1 Ruta Staneviciene         Labirintas OK              102      00:28:02      1 00:05:03( 31) 00:02:03( 47) 00:03:51( 46) 00:01:56( 35) 00:02:43( 36) 00:04:15( 41) 00:01:22( 38) 00:02:10( 49) 00:02:22( 50) 00:01:37( 45) 
   2 Egle Krasuckiene          Labirintas OK               31      00:32:27      2 00:05:09( 31) 00:02:55( 47) 00:05:29( 46) 00:02:34( 35) 00:03:33( 36) 00:04:17( 41) 00:01:23( 38) 00:02:09( 49) 00:02:23( 50) 00:01:47( 45) 
   3 Lida Michailova           Zarasų SM                   65                     00:05:51( 31) 00:02:30( 47) 00:07:19( 46) 00:01:55( 35) 00:03:55( 36) 00:03:50( 41) 00:01:23( 38) 00:04:03( 39) 00:08:41( 50) 00:02:01( 45) 

V50, 10 KP, 2.670 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta     1( 32)       2( 34)       3( 35)       4( 36)       5( 48)       6( 42)       7( 38)       8( 49)       9( 40)      10( 45)   
   1 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga                   124      00:21:13      1 00:04:10( 32) 00:02:45( 34) 00:01:35( 35) 00:02:27( 36) 00:00:43( 48) 00:01:24( 42) 00:02:37( 38) 00:01:17( 49) 00:02:36( 40) 00:01:12( 45) 
   2 Bernardas Eimaitis        Labirintas OK               22      00:26:31      2 00:04:56( 32) 00:03:32( 34) 00:01:41( 35) 00:02:45( 36) 00:00:57( 48) 00:01:40( 42) 00:03:33( 38) 00:01:48( 49) 00:03:30( 40) 00:01:39( 45) 
   3 Jurijs Kopasovs           D-pils rajons               49      01:13:31      3 00:15:14( 32) 00:06:07( 34) 00:03:25( 35) 00:09:54( 36) 00:01:41( 48) 00:11:08( 42) 00:07:18( 38) 00:04:36( 49) 00:10:54( 40) 00:02:30( 45) 
   4 Toivo Toomas              OK Peko                    109                     00:04:03( 32) 00:03:05( 35) 00:02:12( 36) 00:01:53( 48) 00:01:16( 42) 00:02:47( 38) 00:01:05( 49) 00:02:37( 40) 00:01:28( 45) 
Galvenais tiesnesis                              Jānis Gaidelis
Galvenais sekretārs                              Mārtiņš Dūdelis