Daugavpils ziemas orientēšanās Čempionāts
Vidējā distance
03.01.2010, Mežciems

Rezultāti

S12, 7 KP, 2.250 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Jūlija Matvejenko         OK Stiga 1                  61      00:42:58      1 
   2 Judita Traubaitė          Fortūna                     30      00:50:59      2 

V12, 7 KP, 2.250 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Konstantīns Bogdanovs     OK Stiga 2                  19      00:25:51      1 
   2 Maksims Latkovskis        OK Stiga                    53      00:38:25      2 
   3 Aleksandrs Potapovs       OK Stiga 2                  40      00:48:57      3 

S14, 9 KP, 3.120 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Doris Kudre               OK Peko                     41      00:28:13      1 
   2 Sofija Šabuņeviča         OK Stiga                    64      00:41:18      2 
   3 Vaiva Šalkauskaitė        Oriens                      75      00:42:42      3 
   4 Akvilė Koženiaskaitė      SK Radio-o.lt               83      00:45:04      4 
   5 Viktorija Michnovič       Sietyno SM                  67      00:45:09      5 
   6 Aistė Mackevičiūė         Oriens                      49      00:48:55      6 
   7 Eglė Skvarnavičiūtė       Oriens                       2      12:49:11      7 

V14, 9 KP, 3.120 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Jevģēnijs Daņilovs        OK Stiga 2                  46      00:35:07      1 
   2 Kazimieras Melaika        Oriens                      58      00:35:11      2 
   3 Lukas Ezerskis            Oriens                      39      00:40:04      3 
   4 Stepas Chainauskas        Oriens                      29      00:42:08      4 
   5 Martynas Kokanka          Zarasų SM                   81      00:44:43      5 
   6 Denisas Priamovas         Zarasų SM                   20      01:02:09      6 
   7 Augustas Vaitkevičius     Zarasų SM                   11      01:15:36      7 

S16, 11 KP, 3.860 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Marina Grigorjeva         OK Stiga 1                   5      00:34:37      1 
   2 Sandra Pranskūnaitė       Oriens                      54      00:40:56      2 
   3 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga 1                  45      00:44:49      3 
   4 Asta Ruzaitė              Oriens                      38      00:45:05      4 
   5 Anastasija Maksimova      OK Stiga 2                  18      00:50:57      5 
   6 Ieva Matulionytė          Fortūna                     28                     

V16, 12 KP, 4.810 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Vaidotas Bložis           Oriens                      77      00:41:36      1 
   2 Algirdas Bartkevičius     SK Radio-o.lt               25      00:47:02      2 
   3 Lukas Krencis             SK Radio-o.lt              655      00:57:53      3 
   4 Jānis Petraitis           OK Stiga                   102      01:11:55      4 
   5 Ignas Gaižiūnas           Oriens                      31      01:19:28      5 
   6 Ernests Tumanovskis       OK Stiga                    95      01:35:38      6 

S18, 12 KP, 4.810 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Daisy Kudre               OK Peko                     97      00:33:14      1 
   2 Kaisa Raudkepp            OK Peko                     72      00:42:45      2 
   3 Anastasija Smoļakova      OK Stiga                    55      00:50:44      3 
   4 Vilija Revaitė            Zarasų SM                  109      00:54:24      4 
   5 Diāna Ivanova             OK Stiga 1                  87      01:38:27      5 
   6 Lidija Žodžika            OK Stiga 1                  70      01:44:30      6 

V18, 14 KP, 5.230 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Asso Kesaväli             Rakvere OK                  34      00:28:19      1 
   2 Paulius Kokanka           Zarasų SM                   91      00:32:33      2 
   3 Ignas Vaičekonis          Oriens                     108      00:51:06      3 

S21, 14 KP, 5.230 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Gabija Ražaitytė          Medeina                     74      00:33:37      1 
   2 Jolanta Šulčienė          Perkūnas OK                 16      00:35:57      2 
   3 Tuuli Mäeots              OK Võru                     56      00:36:17      3 
   4 Asta Januškevičienė       Fortūna                    104      00:37:13      4 
   5 Ļubov Pavļukova           OK Stiga                    88      00:38:27      5 
   6 Gabrielė Keinaitė         OSK Sakas                    8      00:38:51      6 
   7 Aistė Traubienė           Fortūna                     13      00:39:17      7 
   8 Vesta Ambrazaitė          OSK Sakas                   86      00:42:35      8 
   9 Rasa Ivanauskaite         Fortūna                     94      00:44:40      9 
  10 Olga Kuzminova            OK Stiga 2                  50      00:45:38     10 
  11 Vaida Reinartaitė         Fortūna                      3      00:48:25     11 
  12 Gintarė Talačkaitė        Perkūnas OK                 60      00:49:09     12 
  13 Jeļena Grigorjeva         OK Stiga 2                 106      01:30:57     13 

V21, 17 KP, 7.280 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Priit Randman             Rakvere OK                 114      00:33:33      1 
   2 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK                        68      00:33:36      2 
   3 Nerijus Šulčys            Perkūnas OK                 65      00:33:47      3 
   4 Vitalijus Petrulis        Perkūnas OK                119      00:33:55      4 
   5 Klaasimäe Tarvo           OK Ilves                   111      00:34:21      5 
   6 Margus Hallik             OK LUS                     115      00:35:02      6 
   7 Dainoras Saunorius        IGTISA                      62      00:35:48      7 
   8 Andris Ķivlenieks         OK Ogre                     73      00:36:34      8 
   9 Even Toomas               OK Peko                     42      00:36:35      9 
  10 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys    IGTISA                     118      00:36:51     10 
  11 Ain Roosimägi             Rakvere OK                  48      00:37:15     11 
  12 Petras Andrasiunas        OSK Sakas                  110      00:37:48     12 
  13 Rolandas Bačkys           Fortūna                     92      00:37:52     13 
  14 Kuno Rooba                Rakvere OK                  89      00:37:54     14 
  15 Andrej Gerasimov          IGTISA                     107      00:38:00     15 
  16 Tomas Kokanka             ARBORO                     105      00:38:08     16 
  17 Tiit Toomas               OK Peko                     24      00:38:20     17 
  18 Dalius Boguska            Levuo                       85      00:38:46     18 
  19 Vilius Aleliūnas          IGTISA                       9      00:38:59     19 
  20 Tautvydas Zilinskas       IOSK Budakalnis             59      00:39:01     20 
  21 Raul Kudre                OK Peko                      6      00:39:13     21 
  22 Nauris Neimanis           OK Ogre                     96      00:39:30     22 
  23 Oja Joonas                Rakvere OK                 112      00:39:41     23 
  24 Giedrius Valantinas       ARBORO                      82      00:41:03     24 
  25 Sander Linnus             OK Peko                    117      00:41:14     25 
  26 Kestutis Siudikas         OK Takas                    36      00:41:27     26 
  27 Regimantas Januškevičius  Fortūna                     71      00:42:40     27 
  28 Mindaugas Čiras           Fortūna                    103      00:43:21     28 
  29 Jānis Peilāns             Kāpa OK                    113      00:44:04     29 
  30 Remigijus Masilionis      SK Radio-o.lt               12      00:44:23     30 
  31 Danielius Pralgauskis     OK Takas                    79      00:45:14     31 
  32 Evaldas Jadenkus          Fortūna                    116      00:47:51     32 
  33 Jurijus Šiškovas          Zarasų SM                   98      00:49:13     33 
  34 Laurynas Kiela            Oriens                      76      00:50:25     34 
  35 Aleksandrs Miloševičs     OK Stiga                    51      00:51:07     35 
  36 Mindaugas Kvedaravicius   Levuo                       32      00:52:26     36 
  37 Kārlis Osis               Kāpa OK                     93      00:54:21     37 
  38 Matīss Ratnieks           OK Stiga                    15      01:08:35     38 
  39 Oļegs Hominovs            OK Stiga                    33      01:10:14     39 
  40 Michailas Traubas         Fortūna                     22      01:47:40     40 

S40, 12 KP, 4.810 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Aušra Bartkevičienė       SK Radio-o.lt                1      00:46:08      1 

V40, 14 KP, 5.230 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Juris Kokins              Purva bridējs               80      00:31:18      1 
   2 Nikolajs Grigorjevs       OK Stiga 2                  66      00:33:38      2 
   3 Pranas Mockus             OSK ŽILAS                   69      00:34:35      3 
   4 Vygintas Saldukas         Oriens                      99      00:35:01      4 
   5 Rimantas Cicėnas          Oriens                      23      00:37:50      5 
   6 Jevģŗnijs Pavļukovs       OK Stiga                    84      00:42:57      6 
   7 Andris Neimanis           OK Ogre                     47      00:48:19      7 

S50, 12 KP, 4.810 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Ruta Staneviciene         Labirintas OK               90      00:40:41      1 
   2 Egle Krasuckiene          Labirintas OK              100      00:47:55      2 

V50, 12 KP , 4.810 km

   Nr Vārds Uzvārds            Kolektīvs                   Nr      Rezultāts   Vieta    
   1 Toivo Toomas              OK Peko                     27      00:32:46      1 
   2 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga              km      14      00:40:51      2 
   3 Jurijs Kopasovs           D-pils rajons               44      01:30:58      3 
   4 Bernardas Eimaitis        Labirintas OK               21                     
Galvenais tiesnesis                               Jānis Gaidelis
Galvenais sekretārs                               Mārtiņš Dūdelis