SACENSĪBAS   “ORIENTIERIS – 2011”  REZULTĀTI

 

Estrāde

 

1. kārta

 

14.04.2011

 

 

 

 

V-21

5,2km – 20kp

S-21

4,8km – 17kp

 

  1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 6.

 7.

 8.

 

A. Miloševičs

R. Mikulovs

N. Grigorjevs

R. Znotiņš

A. Rogožins

V. Gajevskis

J. Tarvids

D. Lukjanovs

 

  33.19

 34.03

 34.46

 35.25

 35.52

 37.26

 42.43

 44.25

 

    1.

    2.

    3.

     4.

     5.

     6.

     7.

 

V. Radzeviča

O. Kuzminova

Ļ. Pavļukova

A.Smoļakova

J. Grigorjeva

A. Isajeva

M. Grigorjeva                        

 

32.20

35.17

35.59

41.17

52.33

69.20

70.15

V-35

4,8km – 17kp

S-35

3,8km – 13kp

 

 1.

  2.

  

 

 V. Dedelis

A. Miloševičs

 

  

 

 29.04

 40.01

 

 

 

    1.

 

 

I. Gricāne

 

 

 

39.28

 

V-65

2,6km – 11kp

S-55

2,6km – 11kp

 

  1.

 

 

 

 

 

 G. Pavļukovs

 

 

 

 37.00

 

 

    1.

     2.

     3.  

 

 

 

V. Petrova

D. Brilte

A. Brilte

 

28.45

35.00

37.04

 

V-16

4,8km – 17kp

S-16

3,8km – 13kp

 

  1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 6.

 7.

 8.

 

 

 

 J. Danilovs

 A. Paļčuns

 V. Osipovs

 K. Bogdanovs

 A. Drozdovs

M. Latkovskis

 I. Paļčuns

A. Voronkovs

 

 29.41

 32.37

 32.49

 35.54

 39.20

 40.14

 52.25

 57.30

 

    1.

    2.

     3.

 

 

R. Boldavenko

J. Matvijenko

A. Maksimova

 

39.03

39.28

40.28

V-14

2,6km – 11kp

S-14

2,6km – 11kp

 

 

 

 

    1.

 

 

 A. Bule

 

38.40

 

V-12

1,8km – 7kp

S-12

1,8km – 7kp

 

  1.

  2.

  3.

 

 

 A. Soboļevskis

 S. Rudenko

 V. Rudenko

 

 

  32.00

  33.04

  46.25

 

    1.

    2.

    3.

 

V. Petkune

A. Čudinova

L. Šidlovska                

 

23.15

24.24

34.19

V-10

0,9km – 4kp

S-10

0,9km – 4kp

 

 1.

 2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

 

 

 

 I. Mikulovs

N. Bogdanovs

J. Kotukovs

A. Kozlovs

P. Krasikovs

 

    9.45

  10.16

  13.12

  15.23

  15.41

 

    1.

     2.

     3.

     4.

 

 

N. Tumanova

 I. Vasiljeva

K. Pitkeviča

A. Ivanova

 

12.14

12.18

17.41

18.42

 

                                                                                 Kopā:   49 dalībnieki

 

                                             Galv. sekretāre:               Ļ. Pavļukova