SACENSĪBAS   “ORIENTIERIS – 2011”  REZULTĀTI

 

Stropi

 

2. kārta

 

21.04.2011

 

 

 

V-21

5,9km – 19kp

S-21

5,3km – 15kp

 

  1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 6.

 7.

 8.

  9.

 10.

 11.

 

A. Miloševičs

N. Grigorjevs

R. Znotiņš

R. Mikulovs

V. Gajevskis

J. Tarvids

D. Lukjanovs

A. Rogožins

V. Baranovskis

O. Homiļovs

M. Dūdelis

 

  33.16

 34.36

 35.08

 39.06

 39.27

 40.40

 47.31

 48.18

 51.33

 60.55

 diskv.

 

 

    1.

    2.

    3.

     4.

     5.

     6.

     7.

     8.

 

V. Radzeviča

A.Smoļakova

Ļ. Pavļukova

O. Kuzminova

A. Isajeva

M. Grigorjeva                        

 J. Leibča

 J. Grigorjeva

 

 

34.05

38.52

40.20

49.33

57.15

58.10

61.40

75.39

V-35

5,3km – 15kp

S-35

3,6km – 10kp

 

 1.

  2.

  

 

 V. Dedelis

A. Miloševičs

 

 

 36.25

 44.52

 

 

     1.

     2.

 

 

 I. Gricāne

T. Rudenko

 

 

36.23

74.20

 

V-65

2,9km – 8kp

S-55

2,9km – 8kp

 

  1.

  2.

 

 

 

V. Dribincevs

G. Pavļukovs

 

 38.10

 65.23

 

    1.

     

 

V. Petrova

 

 

43.10

 

V-16

5,3km – 15kp

S-16

3,6km – 10kp

 

  1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

  7.

 

 J. Danilovs

 V. Osipovs

 A. Paļčuns

 A. Drozdovs

 M. Latkovskis

 K. Bogdanovs

 I. Paļčuns

 

 41.17

 42.30

 42.35

 45.58

 49.30

 57.56

 69.53

 

    1.

    2.

     3.

 

 

R. Boldavenko

J. Matvijenko

A. Maksimova

 

32.25

41.48

42.48

 

 

V-55

3,6km – 10kp

 

 

S-14

2,9km – 8kp

 

   1.

 

J. Jevdokimovs

 

 31.22

 

    1.

 

 

 A. Bule

 

38.10

 

V-12

2,0km – 6kp

S-12

2,0km – 6kp

 

  1.

  2.

  3.

 

 

 A. Soboļevskis

 V. Rudenko

 S. Rudenko

 

 

  24.15

  49.40

  diskv.

 

    1.

    2.

   

 

V. Petkune

L. Šidlovska                

 

20.25

diskv.

 

V-10

0,9km – 4kp

S-10

0,9km – 4kp

 

 1.

 2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

  7.

 

 

 

Ņ. Bogdanovs

I. Maļina

J. Kotukovs

A. Kozlovs

P. Rogožins

P. Krasikovs

I. Mikulovs

 

 

    8.35

  11.21

  11.43

  13.13

  18.19

  24.53

   izst.

 

    1.

     

 

N. Tumanova

 

 

11.19

 

 

                                                                                 Kopā:   51 dalībnieki

 

                                             Galv. sekretāre:               Ļ. Pavļukova