SACENSĪBAS   “ORIENTIERIS – 2011”  REZULTĀTI

 

Slimnīca

 

3. kārta

 

28.04.2011

 

 

 

V-21

4,7km – 20kp

S-21

3,8km – 19kp

 

  1.

 2.

 3.

 4.

 5.

 6.

 7.

 8.

  9.

 10.

 11.

 12.

 

A. Miloševičs

V. Baranovskis

V. Gajevskis

R. Znotiņš

R. Mikulovs

O. Garais

A. Rogožins

J. Tarvids

D. Lukjanovs

D. Boroņenko

L. Magazeinis

M. Dūdelis

 

  26.27

 28.39

 30.30

 30.38

 31.29

 31.35

 32.25

 33.00

 35.24

 41.15

 42.40

 46.50

 

 1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

  7.   

 

A.Smoļakova

V. Radzeviča

Ļ. Pavļukova

M. Grigorjeva                         

A. Isajeva

J. Grigorjeva                        

J. Leibča

 

 

 

26.50

27.06

29.25

41.41

42.40

43.01

43.40

 

V-35

3,8km – 19kp

S-35

2,8km – 16kp

 

 1.

  2.

 

 V. Dedelis

A. Miloševičs

 

 25.05

 33.12

 

 1.

  2.  

 

 I. Gricāne

T. Rudenko

 

34.06

42.30

V-65

2,1km – 13kp

S-55

2,1km – 13kp

 

  1.

  2.

 

G. Pavļukovs

V. Dribincevs

 

 31.50

 34.02

 

 1.

  2.

  3.   

 

D. Brilte

V. Petrova

A. Brilte

 

 

23.14

23.50

24.22

V-16

3,8km – 19kp

S-16

2,8km – 16kp

 

  1.

  2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

 

 

 J. Danilovs

 K. Bogdanovs

 A. Paļčuns

 A. Drozdovs

 M. Latkovskis

 

 

 26.07

 28.22

 30.44

 32.04

 34.20

 

 

 1.

  2.

  3.   

 

R. Boldavenko

J. Matvijenko

A. Maksimova

 

27.52

31.21

32.21

V-55

2,8km – 16kp

S-14

2,1km – 13kp

 

  1.

 

J. Jevdokimovs

 

 27.33

 

 1.

 

 

 A. Bule

 

27.26

 

V-12

1,4km – 8kp

S-12

1,4km – 8kp

 

  1.

  2.

  3.

 

 

 A. Soboļevskis

 V. Rudenko

 S. Rudenko

 

 

  15.23

  28.34

  68.15

 

  1.

 

 

V. Petkune

 

 

20.25

 

V-10

1,0km – 6kp

S-10

1,0km – 6kp

 

 1.

 2.

  3.

  4.

  5.

  6.

 

 I. Maļina

J. Kotukovs

 I. Mikulovs

P. Rogožins

Ņ. Bogdanovs

A. Kozlovs

 

    9.50

  10.14

  12.07

  19.05

  19.29

   izst.

 

 1.

  2.

  3.   

 

N. Tumanova

K. Semjonova

E. Iļjina

 

13.18

  izst.

  izst.

 

                                                                Kopā:   51 dalībnieki

 

                                   Galv. sekretāre:              Ļ. Pavļukova