LĀČPLĒŠA DIENAS SPORTA SACENSĪBU REZULTĀTI     2011.g.11. nov.

J.Forštate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

          JAUN.  GRUPA    ( 6-8. kl.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baļķi

 

Šaušana

 

Basketbols

 

Par.

virves

 

Orientēš.

sprints

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       Komanda

1.st.

Vieta

2.st.

Vieta

3.st.

Vieta

4.st.

Vieta

5.st.

Vieta

Vietu summa

Vieta

 

 

 

1

 16. vidusskola

0:42

2

2.

3

40.

1

2:15

1

4:15

3

10

1

 

 

 

2

   3. vidusskola

0:47

3

3.

1

35.

2

2:59

4

4:18

4

14

2

 

 

 

3

  6. vidusskola - 1.k.

1:10

6

3.

1

31.

4

2:25

2

3:10

1

14

2

 

 

 

4

  6. vidusskola - 2.k.

0:37

1

2.

3

29.

5

2:29

3

4:09

2

14

2

 

 

 

5

 13. vidusskola

0:51

4

0

5

0.

6

3:06

5

4,62

5

25

5

 

 

 

6

 17. vidusskola

0:57

5

0

5

33.

3

3:24

6

5:06

6

25

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                VEC.  GRUPA   (9-12. kl.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orientēš.

sprints

 

Paral.

virves

 

Nes-

tuves

 

Purvs

 

Šauš.

 

Basket-bols

 

Šauš.

 

Baļķi

 

 

 

 

       Komanda

1.st.

Vieta

2.st.

Vieta

3.st.

Vieta

4.st.

Vieta

5.st.

Vieta

6.st.

Vieta

7.st.

Vieta

8.st.

Vieta

Vietu summa

Vieta

1

12.vidussk..

3:13

3

2:02

5

1:20

3

44"

1

27.

8

93.

2

3.

7

0:31

3

32

1

2

 3.vidussk.

6:00

11

2:15

8

1:25

5

47"

4

41.

1

87.

5

5.

2

0:30

2

38

2

3

DVT

4:20

10

1:57

3

0:57

1

46"

2

31.

4

102.

1

1.

13

0:33

5

39

3

4

 6.vidussk.

3:01

1

1:59

4

1:21

4

51"

9

27.

8

89.

4

5.

2

0:40

8

40

4

5

DTS

3:10

2

2:19

9

1:37

7

50"

6

25.

11

74.

7

5.

2

0:29

1

45

5

6

16.vidussk.

3:30

4

1:52

2

1:48

9

46"

2

36.

2

43.

12

4.

6

0:42

9

46

6

7

DPCĢ

3:42

5

2:41

13

1:11

2

50"

6

27.

8

78.

6

3.

7

0:45

10

57

7

8

Saules sk.

4:18

9

1:50

1

3:13

13

114"

13

30.

6

45.

11

5.

2

0:31

3

58

8

9

10. vsk.-2 k.

3:50

7

2:07

6

1:39

8

52"

10

31.

4

92.

3

3.

7

0:54

13

58

8

10

Krievu licejs

3:42

5

2:20

10

2:22

12

50"

6

36.

2

41.

13

6.

1

0:46

11

60

10

11

17.vidussk.

3:52

8

2:21

11

2:04

10

57"

11

8.

12

60.

9

3.

7

0:34

6

74

11

12

10. vsk.-1 k.

6:03

12

2:11

7

1:30

6

62"

12

2.

13

68.

8

3.

7

0:47

12

77

12

13

13.vidussk.

8:20

13

2:29

12

2:09

11

48"

5

29.

7

49.

10

2.

12

0:39

7

77

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Galvenais tiesniesis                Jānis Gaidelis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Galvenā sekretāre                   Ļubova Pavļukova