Daugavpils vasaras sezonas noslguma sacensbas
29.10.2011, Stropi

RESULT LIST

V21, 14 Controls, 6.210 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Aleksandrs Miloevis     OK Stiga                    12      00:33:28      1 
   2 Nikolajs Grigorjevs       OK Stiga                    37      00:34:38      2 
   3 Vjaeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga                     7      00:37:13      3 
   4 Evgenijs Danilovs         OK Stiga                    13      00:38:09      4 
   5 Rihards Znoti           OK Stiga                    24      00:39:22      5 
   6 Artras Bikul            OK Stiga                    31      00:39:30      6 
   7 Aleksejs Paluns          OK Stiga                    42      00:40:53      7 
   8 Mihoils Silins           OK Stiga                    48      00:41:14      8 
   9 Oegs Homiovs            OK Stiga                    47      00:42:55      9 
  10 Aleksandrs Rogoins       OK Stiga                    17      00:43:16     10 
  11 Ruslans Mikulovs          OK Stiga                     5      00:43:24     11 
  12 Valrijs Baranovskis      OK Stiga                    14      00:45:26     12 
  13 Jevgeijs Tarvids         OK Stiga                     1      00:46:24     13 
  14 Daniils Lukjanovs         OK Stiga                    20      00:47:50     14 
  15 Eduard Novienko          OK Stiga                    27      00:49:00     15 

S21, 11 Controls, 4.930 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga                    38      00:39:29      1 
   2 Marina Grigorjeva         OK Stiga                    33      00:41:46      2 

S10, 4 Controls, 1.220 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Nataja Tumanova          OK Stiga                    29      00:23:40      1 

S16, 9 Controls, 3.720 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Jlija Matvijenko         OK Stiga                    34      00:45:26      1 
   2 Anastasija  Maksimova     OK Stiga                    32      00:47:24      2 

S45, 9 Controls, 3.720 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Ilona  Gricne            OK Stiga                    30      00:31:23      1 
   2 Tatjana Maliskina         OK Stiga                    15      00:44:48      2 
   3 Tatjana Rudenko           OK Stiga                    36      01:06:32      3 

S55, 8 Controls, 3.020 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Valentina Petrova         OK Stiga                    19      00:25:26      1 
   2 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga                    18      00:27:20      2 
   3 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga                     6      00:35:32      3 

V10, 4 Controls, 1.220 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Jevenijs Kotukovs        OK Stiga                    16      00:13:46      1 
   2 Anatolijs Hohlovs         OK Stiga                    35      00:28:53      2 
   3 ikita Bogdanovs          OK Stiga                    21      00:36:50      3 
   4 Artjoms Kozlovs           OK Stiga                     9      00:37:59      4 
   5 Deniss  Baranovskis       OK Stiga                     3      00:39:38      5 

V12, 5 Controls, 1.630 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Ilja Paluns              OK Stiga                    45      00:10:56      1 
   2 Aleksandrs  Soboevskis   OK Stiga                     4      00:21:26      2 
   3 Sergejs Rudenko           OK Stiga                    22      00:24:00      3 
   4 Vitlijs Rudenko          OK Stiga                    10      00:32:02      4 

V14, 8 Controls, 3.020 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Maksims Latkovskis        OK Stiga                    28      00:20:58      1 
   2 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga                    25      00:22:04      2 
   3 Konstantins Bogdanovs     OK Stiga                    41      00:22:12      3 
   4 Pavels Matvejevs          OK Stiga                    43      00:24:56      4 
   5 Olegs Spakovs             OK Stiga                    40      00:31:05      5 
   6 Viesturs  Pimenovs        OK Stiga                    11      00:31:16      6 

V55, 8 Controls, 3.020 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Vladimirs Dribincevs      OK Stiga                    23      00:26:30      1 
   2 Georijs Pavukovs        OK Stiga                     8      00:36:51      2 

S12, 5 Controls, 1.630 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Inesa Drejmane            OK Stiga                    44      00:20:23      1 
   2 Milana Zdanovskaja        OK Stiga                    39      00:25:55      2 
   3 Stefanija Zajceva         OK Stiga                    26      00:34:05      3 
   4 Viktorija Vengrevia      OK Stiga                    46                     
Main referry                                    Jnis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mrti Ddelis