Daugavpils čempionāts distanču slēpošanā    Estrāde, Skarbovka

                                   Rezultāti pēc divām kārtām  

 

S14            1997-98        

 

Vieta 1.kārtā

Vieta 2.kārtā

Vietu

summa

 

 

1

Jūlija Matvijenko                       

Jaunība

1

1

2

 

 

2

Diana Kukuškina

BJSS

-

2

-

 

 

3

Anna Bule                                  

Jaunība

2

3

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V12           1999-2000      

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jevgenijs Lapkošs

BJSS

-

1

-

 

 

2

Aleksandrs Soboļevskis             

Jaunība

1

2

3

 

 

3

Edgars Šinkorenko      

BJSS

4

3

7

 

 

4

Vitālijs Rudenko

Jaunība

2

-

-

 

 

5

Edgars Zajac

 

3

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S12           1999-2000       

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ilva Valdone

Preiļi

-

1

-

 

 

2

Amanda Kaļinčenko

BJSS

-

2

-

 

 

3

Viktorija Škuratova

Jaunība

-

3

-

 

 

 

Luiza Šidlovska

Jaunība

1

-

-

 

 

 

Ērika Škavra

 

2

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V10       2001- jaunāki    

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Gļebs Šakeļ

 

1

1

2

 

 

2

Imants Maļina                           

Jaunība

2

2

4

 

 

3

Iļja Mikulovs

Jaunība

-

3

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S10       2001- jaunāki    

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Solvita Maļina                            

Jaunība

1

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V60  1951-42                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Georgijs Pavļukovs

 

1

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V70    1941 un vec.          

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Romans Saušs

 

-

1

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V50   1961-52.                 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Leonīds Valdonis

Preiļi

1

1

2

 

 

2

Vjačeslavs Dedelis 

Stiga

2

2

4

 

 

3

Jevgeņijs Tarvids 

VRS

3

3

6

 

 

4

Jānis Vojevodskis

 

4

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S50   1961-52

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tatjana Rudenko

 

1

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S16           1995-96          

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Anastasija Maksimova               

Jaunība

1

1

2

 

 

2

Margarita Boldavenko 

Jaunība

2

2

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                       

 

V14       1997-98             

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ņikita Osipovs

BJSS

1

1

1

 

 

2

Vadims Jevsejevs

BJSS

2

2

4

 

 

3

Maksims Grišķevičs  

BJSS

3

3

6

 

 

4

Konstantins Bogdanovs  

Jaunība

5

4

9

 

 

5

Ēriks Loktevs              

BJSS

4

5

9

 

 

6

Maksims Jurinovs       

BJSS

7

6

13

 

 

7

Kirils Andrejevs         

BJSS

8

7

15

 

 

8

Antons Mocuļevičs    

BJSS

9

8

17

 

 

9

Vadims Osipovs   

Jaunība

-

9

-

 

 

10

Vladislavs Lukjanskis  

BJSS

10

10

20

 

 

11

Igors Gubko                 

BJSS

12

11

23

 

 

12

Vitālijs Skorodihins     

BJSS

14

12

26

 

 

13

Jevģenijs Teležnikovs  

BJSS

-

13

-

 

 

14

Maksims Latkovskis

Jaunība

6

-

-

 

 

15

Antons Drozdovs

Jaunība

11

-

-

 

 

16

Maksims Zubovs

 

13

-

-

 

 

17

Rihards Kursišs

 

15

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S21                                    

Komanda

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ļubova Pavļukova                     

Jaunība

1

1

2

 

 

2

Aļina Krivašonoka

BJSS

-

2

-

 

 

3

Olga Zile                                    

Stiga

-

3

-

 

 

4

Alda Mizāne

Dagda

2

4

6

 

 

5

Anastasija Smoļakova                

Jaunība

3

5

8

 

 

6

Anastasija Isajeva                       

Jaunība

4

6

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V40     1971-62              

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Viktors Ļeščovs

Stiga

1

1

2

 

 

2

Jurijs Šakeļ

Dinamo

3

2

5

 

 

3

Nikolajs Grigorjevs  

Stiga

4

3

7

 

 

4

Ēriks Mizāns 

Dagda

5

4

9

 

 

5

Anatolijs Levša

 

2

-

-

 

 

6

Vladimirs janovskis

 

6

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V21                                

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Žans Andrejevs

BJSS

-

1

-

 

 

2

Slava Monskis

Rumba

1

2

3

 

 

3

Ainārs Mizāns

Dagda

5

3

8

 

 

4

Kaspars Pīnups

Bebra

-

4

-

 

 

5

Igors Mihailovs

BJSS

6

5

11

 

 

6

Mārtiņš Dūdelis

Jaunība

8

6

14

 

 

7

Valērijs Baranovskis

 

12

7

19

 

 

8

Andrejs Lupins

BJSS

2

-

-

 

 

9

Ronalds Krams

BJSS

3

-

-

 

 

10

Artūrs Koļesņikovs

BJSS

4

-

-

 

 

11

Vjačeslavs Mihailovs

 

7

-

-

 

 

12

 Zelvis         

 

9

-

-

 

 

13

Rostislavs Maļina

 

11

-

-

 

 

14

Oļegs Homiļovs

 

10

-

-

 

 

15

N.Loškarjovs

 

13

-

-

 

 

16

Raimonds Ganuļevskis

 

14

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                       

 

 

Komanda

Nr

Finišs

Starts

Rez.

Vieta

 

V16      1995-96               

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jevgenijs Danilovs 

Jaunība

1

1

2

 

 

2

Vjačeslavs Mihailovs

BJSS

-

2

-

 

 

3

Aleksejs Palcuns 

Jaunība

2

3

5

 

 

4

Artjoms Matvejevs   

BJSS

5

4

9

 

 

5

Artūrs Putans            

BJSS

-

5

-

 

 

6

Daņiila Lukjanovs

Jaunība

3

-

-

 

 

7

Jānis Petraitis

Jaunība

4

-

-

 

 

8

Dmitrijs Uļinskis

 

6

-

-

 

 

9

Vadims Osipovs

 

7

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Galvenais tiesnesis:

J.Gaidelis