26.04.2012, Mežciems

RESULT LIST

1. Distan, 15 Controls, 7.220 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Aleksandrs Rogožins V21   OK Stiga                     6      00:57:31      1 
   2 Nikolajs Grigorjevs V50   OK Stiga                     8      00:58:19      2 
   3 Vjačeslavs Dedelis V50    OK Stiga                    52      00:58:20      3 
   4 Oļegs Garais V21          OK Stiga                    47      00:58:50      4 
   5 Vjačeslavs Gajevskis V40  OK Stiga                    51      01:00:12      5 
   6 Aleksejs Paļčuns V16      OK Stiga                    17      01:03:25      6 
   7 Jevģenijs Danilovs V16    OK Stiga                    18      01:03:47      7 
   8 Aleksandrs Miloševičs V21 OK Stiga                     7      01:04:58      8 
   9 Rihards Znotiņš V21       OK Stiga                    11      01:05:49      9 
  10 Ļubova Pavļukova S21      OK Stiga                    36      01:08:37     10 
  11 Daniils Lukjanovs V21     OK Stiga                    14      01:11:31     11 
  12 Valērijs Baranovskis V21  OK Stiga                    13      01:16:00     12 
  13 Ruslans Mikulovs V21      OK Stiga                    10      01:18:11     13 
  14 Mārtiņš Dūdelis V21       OK Stiga                    12      01:18:40     14 

2. Distan, 13 Controls, 6.190 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Mihails Smiļgins V40      OK Stiga                     5      00:46:44      1 
   2 Olga Zīle S21             OK Stiga                    50      00:52:57      2 
   3 Aļfons Miloševičs V50     OK Stiga                     4      00:54:45      3 
   4 Jevģenijs Tarvids V50     OK Stiga                     9      00:54:57      4 
   5 Maksims Latkovskis V14    OK Stiga                    20      01:01:57      5 
   6 Konstantins Bogdanovs V14 OK Stiga                    16      01:05:50      6 
   7 Jūrijs Jevdokimovs V60    OK Stiga                     3      01:08:46      7 
   8 Kaspars Pīnups V40        OK Stiga                    48      01:09:46      8 
   9 Marina Grigorjeva S21     OK Stiga                    35      01:23:14      9 
  10 Anastasija  Isajeva S21   OK Stiga                    34      01:24:14     10 

3. Distan, 10 Controls, 3.850 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Ilja Paļčuns V14          OK Stiga                    15      00:38:03      1 
   2 Oļegs Špakovs V14         OK Stiga                    44      00:41:32      2 
   3 Aleksandrs SoboļevskisV14 OK Stiga                    21      00:46:34      3 
   4 Jūlija Matvijenko S16     OK Stiga                    37      00:46:52      4 
   5 Antons Drozdovs V14       OK Stiga                    19      00:46:53      5 
   6 Valentina Petrova S60     OK Stiga                    30      00:50:56      6 
   7 Viesturs Pinemovs V16     OK Stiga                    43      00:52:32      7 
   8 Anna Bule S16             OK Stiga                    39      00:53:45      8 
   9 Ilona Gricāne S40         OK Stiga                    31      00:57:16      9 

4. Distan, 9 Controls, 2.890 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Viktorija Vengreviča S16  OK Stiga                    59      00:37:22      1 
   2 Stefānija Zaiceva S16     OK Stiga                    62      00:37:47      2 
   3 Karina Pitkeviča S14      OK Stiga                    42      00:38:44      3 
   4 Inese Dreimane S14        OK Stiga                    57      00:39:06      4 
   5 Tatjana Mališkina S21     OK Stiga                    63      00:42:39      5 
   6 Georģijs Pavļukovs V70    OK Stiga                     1      00:50:22      6 
   7 Sanita Petkune S21        OK Stiga                    60      01:14:49      7 
   8 Aleksejs Baranovskis V12  OK Stiga                    64      01:19:25      8 

5. Distan, 5 Controls, 1.900 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Ņikita Bogdanovs V10      OK Stiga                    24      00:26:15      1 
   2 Darja Fedotova S10        OK Stiga                    46      00:26:15      1 
   3 Jevģenijs Kotukovs V10    OK Stiga                    25      00:29:23      3 
   4 Nataļja Tumanova S10      OK Stiga                    40      00:31:30      4 
   5 Ilja Mikulovs V10         OK Stiga                    27      00:31:59      5 
   6 Artjoms Kozlovs V10       OK Stiga                    26      00:35:15      6 
   7 Ksenija Baranovska S10    OK Stiga                    65      00:45:35      7 
   8 Anatolijs Hohlovs V10     OK Stiga                    45      00:56:01      8 
Main referry                                    Jānis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mārtiņš Dūdelis