26.04.2012, Mežciems

RESULT LIST

1. Distan, 15 Controls, 7.220 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)   
   1 Aleksandrs Rogožins V21   OK Stiga                     6      00:57:31      1       4:11(  6)    5:58(  8)    5:11(  9)    4:52(  2)    4:35(  4)    5:59(  7)    4:28(  2)    7:53(  7)    2:37(  1)    1:54(  7)    1:40(  8)    2:03(  1)    3:25(  3)    1:43(  8)    1:02
   2 Nikolajs Grigorjevs V50   OK Stiga                     8      00:58:19      2       4:25(  8)    6:40(  9)    2:37(  1)    4:49(  1)    4:52(  7)    5:38(  6)    5:26(  6)    7:23(  4)    3:05(  3)    2:07( 11)    1:12(  1)    2:23(  5)    4:49(  7)    1:54(  9)    0:59
   3 Vjačeslavs Dedelis V50    OK Stiga                    52      00:58:20      3    
   4 Oļegs Garais V21          OK Stiga                    47      00:58:50      4       4:02(  5)    4:36(  1)    3:12(  3)    5:23(  3)    4:20(  2)    5:19(  5)    6:33(  8)    7:46(  6)    3:40(  8)    1:43(  4)    1:20(  4)    2:56(  7)    2:46(  1)    3:50( 12)    1:24
   5 Vjačeslavs Gajevskis V40  OK Stiga                    51      01:00:12      5       4:21(  7)    5:45(  4)    3:14(  4)    5:43(  5)    4:24(  3)    5:12(  3)    4:46(  5)    7:43(  5)    3:18(  4)    1:58(  9)    1:20(  4)    2:12(  3)    7:47( 12)    1:11(  3)    1:18
   6 Aleksejs Paļčuns V16      OK Stiga                    17      01:03:25      6       4:36( 10)    5:45(  4)    3:38(  5)    6:55(  6)    4:36(  5)    6:10(  8)    5:58(  7)    7:01(  3)    3:29(  6)    1:43(  4)    2:01( 12)    3:07(  8)    6:23( 10)    1:11(  3)    0:52
   7 Jevģenijs Danilovs V16    OK Stiga                    18      01:03:47      7       3:57(  3)    5:55(  7)    2:38(  2)    7:31(  9)    5:16(  8)    4:10(  1)    7:32( 11)    6:33(  1)    5:27( 11)    1:26(  1)    1:13(  2)    3:47( 11)    5:22(  8)    2:05( 10)    0:55
   8 Aleksandrs Miloševičs V21 OK Stiga                     7      01:04:58      8       3:17(  1)    5:31(  3)    4:58(  7)    7:31(  9)    4:05(  1)    5:12(  3)    7:10(  9)    6:56(  2)    5:10(  9)    1:38(  2)    1:23(  6)    3:46( 10)    5:22(  8)    2:05( 10)    0:54
   9 Rihards Znotiņš V21       OK Stiga                    11      01:05:49      9       3:58(  4)    5:46(  6)    5:00(  8)    7:23(  8)    4:36(  5)    4:53(  2)    4:45(  4)   10:27( 10)    6:36( 12)    1:55(  8)    1:40(  8)    3:28(  9)    3:12(  2)    1:16(  6)    0:54
  10 Ļubova Pavļukova S21      OK Stiga                    36      01:08:37     10    
  11 Daniils Lukjanovs V21     OK Stiga                    14      01:11:31     11       4:27(  9)    7:25( 10)    5:50( 11)    7:10(  7)    7:39( 11)    6:33( 10)    9:02( 12)    8:44(  8)    3:24(  5)    1:40(  3)    1:26(  7)    2:18(  4)    3:35(  5)    1:08(  2)    1:10
  12 Valērijs Baranovskis V21  OK Stiga                    13      01:16:00     12       3:37(  2)    5:09(  2)    5:22( 10)    7:44( 11)   13:30( 12)    6:44( 11)    3:32(  1)   10:19(  9)    5:16( 10)    1:50(  6)    1:17(  3)    2:10(  2)    7:36( 11)    0:54(  1)    1:00
  13 Ruslans Mikulovs V21      OK Stiga                    10      01:18:11     13       4:37( 11)   21:04( 12)    4:19(  6)    5:28(  4)    5:47( 10)    6:26(  9)    4:29(  3)   10:54( 11)    2:45(  2)    1:59( 10)    1:55( 10)    2:41(  6)    3:26(  4)    1:14(  5)    1:07
  14 Mārtiņš Dūdelis V21       OK Stiga                    12      01:18:40     14       5:02( 12)    8:09( 11)    6:25( 12)    8:49( 12)    5:22(  9)    6:44( 11)    7:27( 10)   11:33( 12)    3:30(  7)    2:19( 12)    2:00( 11)    5:08( 12)    3:39(  6)    1:25(  7)    1:08

2. Distan, 13 Controls, 6.190 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 45)       2( 31)       3( 32)       4( 33)       5( 46)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 41)      11( 42)      12( 44)   
   1 Mihails Smiļgins V40      OK Stiga                     5      00:46:44      1       1:54(  1)    2:22(  1)    5:00(  1)    2:55(  1)    3:20(  1)    4:39(  1)    4:40(  1)    7:40(  1)    3:22(  4)    3:45(  3)    2:09(  1)    3:45(  6)    1:13
   2 Olga Zīle S21             OK Stiga                    50      00:52:57      2       2:22(  3)    2:53(  3)    6:43(  5)    3:41(  4)    3:20(  1)    4:45(  2)    5:14(  4)    8:41(  3)    4:10(  7)    3:49(  4)    2:26(  3)    3:38(  4)    1:15
   3 Aļfons Miloševičs V50     OK Stiga                     4      00:54:45      3       2:38(  6)    2:32(  2)    6:41(  4)    3:30(  3)    4:07(  4)    5:59(  4)    4:59(  2)    8:54(  4)    3:54(  5)    3:50(  5)    2:31(  4)    3:40(  5)    1:30
   4 Jevģenijs Tarvids V50     OK Stiga                     9      00:54:57      4       2:45(  8)    3:05(  6)    5:26(  2)    3:17(  2)    4:24(  5)    4:56(  3)    5:23(  5)    8:28(  2)    5:57( 10)    3:22(  1)    2:32(  5)    4:09(  7)    1:13
   5 Maksims Latkovskis V14    OK Stiga                    20      01:01:57      5       2:35(  4)    2:53(  3)    8:27(  8)    6:29(  8)    4:03(  3)    6:37(  7)    5:05(  3)   12:16(  8)    3:17(  3)    3:30(  2)    2:15(  2)    3:13(  1)    1:17
   6 Konstantins Bogdanovs V14 OK Stiga                    16      01:05:50      6       2:56( 10)    3:12(  8)    8:53(  9)    7:31(  9)    5:31(  8)    6:02(  5)    5:29(  6)   11:33(  7)    3:06(  1)    4:18(  7)    2:37(  6)    3:34(  2)    1:08
   7 Jūrijs Jevdokimovs V60    OK Stiga                     3      01:08:46      7       2:50(  9)    3:09(  7)    6:04(  3)    5:24(  6)    5:46(  9)    6:38(  8)    8:58( 10)   10:18(  6)    4:03(  6)    6:31(  8)    3:39(  8)    3:35(  3)    1:51
   8 Kaspars Pīnups V40        OK Stiga                    48      01:09:46      8       2:15(  2)    3:03(  5)    7:26(  6)    9:11( 10)    7:27( 10)    6:33(  6)    7:14(  7)    9:10(  5)    3:07(  2)    3:51(  6)    2:49(  7)    6:15( 10)    1:25
   9 Marina Grigorjeva S21     OK Stiga                    35      01:23:14      9       2:39(  7)    3:23( 10)    9:24( 10)    3:42(  5)    4:59(  6)   11:43( 10)    8:52(  9)   15:12(  9)    5:25(  8)    6:49( 10)    3:41(  9)    5:32(  9)    1:53
  10 Anastasija  Isajeva S21   OK Stiga                    34      01:24:14     10       2:36(  5)    3:19(  9)    8:09(  7)    6:05(  7)    5:03(  7)   11:41(  9)    8:49(  8)   15:13( 10)    5:29(  9)    6:44(  9)    3:45( 10)    5:26(  8)    1:55

3. Distan, 10 Controls, 3.850 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 45)       2( 31)       3( 32)       4( 39)       5( 40)       6( 41)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 44)   
   1 Ilja Paļčuns V14          OK Stiga                    15      00:38:03      1       2:06(  1)    4:10(  6)    7:46(  2)   10:03(  2)    2:45(  4)    2:05(  2)    2:31(  2)    4:15(  2)    1:06(  4)    1:16
   2 Oļegs Špakovs V14         OK Stiga                    44      00:41:32      2       2:53(  8)    3:15(  2)    8:52(  4)   11:36(  8)    2:32(  2)    2:11(  4)    2:41(  3)    4:05(  1)    1:43(  9)    1:44
   3 Aleksandrs SoboļevskisV14 OK Stiga                    21      00:46:34      3       2:48(  7)    3:25(  4)   13:56(  5)   11:12(  6)    2:56(  7)    2:21(  8)    2:29(  1)    5:11(  7)    1:01(  3)    1:15
   4 Jūlija Matvijenko S16     OK Stiga                    37      00:46:52      4       2:46(  6)    3:24(  3)   14:00(  6)   11:05(  4)    3:05(  9)    2:20(  7)    3:03(  4)    4:53(  4)    0:53(  1)    1:23
   5 Antons Drozdovs V14       OK Stiga                    19      00:46:53      5       2:38(  5)   11:58(  9)    7:13(  1)   10:36(  3)    2:16(  1)    1:55(  1)    3:10(  7)    4:28(  3)    1:14(  7)    1:25
   6 Valentina Petrova S60     OK Stiga                    30      00:50:56      6       3:01(  9)    3:42(  5)    8:15(  3)    9:38(  1)    2:47(  5)    2:18(  5)    8:31(  8)    9:10(  9)    1:42(  8)    1:52
   7 Viesturs Pinemovs V16     OK Stiga                    43      00:52:32      7       2:08(  2)    6:24(  7)   17:10(  9)   11:11(  5)    2:58(  8)    2:21(  8)    3:05(  5)    4:54(  6)    1:00(  2)    1:21
   8 Anna Bule S16             OK Stiga                    39      00:53:45      8       2:32(  4)    6:30(  8)   17:05(  8)   11:31(  7)    2:42(  3)    2:18(  5)    3:09(  6)    4:53(  4)    1:06(  4)    1:59
   9 Ilona Gricāne S40         OK Stiga                    31      00:57:16      9       2:20(  3)    3:00(  1)   14:30(  7)   11:41(  9)    2:53(  6)    2:10(  3)    8:42(  9)    9:09(  8)    1:12(  6)    1:39

4. Distan, 9 Controls, 2.890 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 45)       2( 47)       3( 38)       4( 40)       5( 48)       6( 41)       7( 42)       8( 44)   
   1 Viktorija Vengreviča S16  OK Stiga                    59      00:37:22      1       3:13(  3)    5:36(  1)    5:55(  5)    3:53(  1)    1:58(  3)    1:42(  3)    8:35(  3)    4:56(  3)    1:34
   2 Stefānija Zaiceva S16     OK Stiga                    62      00:37:47      2       3:30(  5)    5:39(  2)    5:44(  4)    3:58(  2)    1:58(  3)    1:40(  1)    8:43(  6)    4:58(  4)    1:37
   3 Karina Pitkeviča S14      OK Stiga                    42      00:38:44      3       2:56(  2)    7:28(  5)    5:36(  3)    4:05(  3)    1:49(  1)    1:40(  1)    8:38(  5)    4:58(  4)    1:34
   4 Inese Dreimane S14        OK Stiga                    57      00:39:06      4       3:15(  4)    7:31(  6)    5:27(  2)    4:07(  4)    1:52(  2)    1:42(  3)    8:36(  4)    4:54(  2)    1:42
   5 Tatjana Mališkina S21     OK Stiga                    63      00:42:39      5       4:34(  8)    6:49(  4)    4:52(  1)    5:11(  7)    3:29(  5)    2:17(  6)    5:17(  2)    6:46(  7)    3:24
   6 Georģijs Pavļukovs V70    OK Stiga                     1      00:50:22      6       4:00(  7)    6:43(  3)    7:54(  7)    5:57(  8)    5:28(  7)    2:40(  8)    9:03(  7)    5:23(  6)    3:14
   7 Sanita Petkune S21        OK Stiga                    60      01:14:49      7       2:38(  1)    8:43(  7)   31:40(  8)    4:36(  6)    3:33(  6)    1:43(  5)    5:12(  1)   14:55(  8)    1:49
   8 Aleksejs Baranovskis V12  OK Stiga                    64      01:19:25      8       3:34(  6)   19:53(  8)    6:47(  6)    4:16(  5)    9:10(  8)    2:39(  7)   22:04(  8)    4:38(  1)    6:24

5. Distan, 5 Controls, 1.900 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 45)       2( 47)       3( 48)       4( 44)   
   1 Ņikita Bogdanovs V10      OK Stiga                    24      00:26:15      1       2:28(  1)    7:19(  2)   11:29(  5)    2:42(  2)    2:17
   2 Darja Fedotova S10        OK Stiga                    46      00:26:15      1       2:33(  2)    7:19(  2)   11:24(  4)    2:40(  1)    2:19
   3 Jevģenijs Kotukovs V10    OK Stiga                    25      00:29:23      3       4:55(  7)    7:53(  4)   11:22(  3)    2:46(  3)    2:27
   4 Nataļja Tumanova S10      OK Stiga                    40      00:31:30      4       3:13(  3)    5:50(  1)   14:30(  6)    6:03(  8)    1:54
   5 Ilja Mikulovs V10         OK Stiga                    27      00:31:59      5       4:03(  4)    8:44(  6)   11:17(  2)    3:44(  5)    4:11
   6 Artjoms Kozlovs V10       OK Stiga                    26      00:35:15      6       4:13(  5)    8:25(  5)   15:06(  7)    6:02(  7)    1:29
   7 Ksenija Baranovska S10    OK Stiga                    65      00:45:35      7       4:28(  6)   13:34(  7)   18:31(  8)    5:02(  6)    4:00
   8 Anatolijs Hohlovs V10     OK Stiga                    45      00:56:01      8       5:17(  8)   33:55(  8)   10:20(  1)    3:25(  4)    3:04
Main referry                                    Jānis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mārtiņš Dūdelis