Pogulanka
03.05.2012, Apvedceļš

RESULT LIST

1. Distan, 16 Controls, 6.410 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Jevģenijs Danilovs V16    OK Stiga                    18      00:49:33      1 
   2 Aleksejs Paļčuns V16      OK Stiga                    17      00:50:08      2 
   3 Mihails Smiļgins V40      OK Stiga                     5      00:51:37      3 
   4 Ruslans Mikulovs V21      OK Stiga                    10      00:51:54      4 
   5 Aleksandrs Zīlis V21      OK Stiga                    68      00:54:29      5 
   6 Vjačeslavs Gajevskis V40  OK Stiga                    51      00:54:31      6 
   7 Aleksandrs Miloševičs V21 OK Stiga                     7      00:55:55      7 
   8 Vjačeslavs Dedelis V50    OK Stiga                    52      00:57:02      8 
   9 Daniils Lukjanovs V21     OK Stiga                    14      00:59:35      9 
  10 Anastasija Smoļakova S21  OK Stiga                    33      01:00:38     10 
  11 Rihards Znotiņš V21       OK Stiga                    11      01:06:13     11 
  12 Valērijs Baranovskis V21  OK Stiga                    13      01:07:31     12 
  13 Oļegs Garais V21          OK Stiga                    47      01:09:18     13 

2. Distan, 15 Controls, 5.390 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Ļubova Pavļukova S21      OK Stiga                    36      00:47:08      1 
   2 Jevģenijs Tarvids V50     OK Stiga                     9      00:51:33      2 
   3 Konstantins Bogdanovs V14 OK Stiga                    16      00:53:54      3 
   4 Olga Zīle S21             OK Stiga                    50      00:54:32      4 
   5 Aļfons Miloševičs V50     OK Stiga                     4      00:57:01      5 
   6 Anastasija Maksimova S21  OK Stiga                    38      00:57:44      6 
   7 Anastasija  Isajeva S21   OK Stiga                    34      01:05:13      7 
   8 Marina Grigorjeva S21     OK Stiga                    35      01:14:25      8 
   9 Maksims Latkovskis V14    OK Stiga                    20                     

3. Distan, 11 Controls, 3.870 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Ilja Paļčuns V14          OK Stiga                    15      00:44:49      1 
   2 Valentina Petrova S60     OK Stiga                    30      00:54:11      2 
   3 Oļegs Špakovs V14         OK Stiga                    44      00:56:04      3 
   4 Ilona Gricāne S40         OK Stiga                    31      00:56:25      4 
   5 Dzidra Brilte S60         OK Stiga                    29      01:02:26      5 
   6 Austra Brilte S60         OK Stiga                    28      01:04:29      6 
   7 Viesturs Pinemovs V16     OK Stiga                    43      01:13:42      7 
   8 Aleksandrs SoboļevskisV14 OK Stiga                    21      01:13:59      8 
   9 Antons Drozdovs V14       OK Stiga                    19                     

4. Distan, 7 Controls, 2.090 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Aleksandrs Malankovs V50  OK Stiga                    69      00:24:27      1 
   2 Vladimirs Dribincevs V70  OK Stiga                     2      00:24:50      2 
   3 Vitālijs Rudenko V12      OK Stiga                    23      00:25:16      3 
   4 Inese Dreimane S14        OK Stiga                    57      00:26:10      4 
   5 Anastasija Terentjeva S14 OK Stiga                    56      00:26:14      5 
   6 Sergejs Rudenko V12       OK Stiga                    22      00:26:40      6 
   7 Aleksejs Baranovskis V12  OK Stiga                    64      00:26:56      7 
   8 Viktorija Vengreviča S16  OK Stiga                    59      00:38:15      8 
   9 Karina Pitkeviča S14      OK Stiga                    42      00:38:15      8 
  10 Tatjana Mališkina S21     OK Stiga                    63      00:40:37     10 
  11 Georģijs Pavļukovs V70    OK Stiga                     1      01:02:37     11 

5. Distan, 6 Controls, 1.210 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Artjoms Kozlovs V10       OK Stiga                    26      00:19:09      1 
   2 Ilja Mikulovs V10         OK Stiga                    27      00:21:07      2 
   3 Pāvels Rogožins V10       OK Stiga                    67      00:21:36      3 
   4 Maksims Rogožins V10      OK Stiga                    66      00:21:45      4 
   5 Ņikita Bogdanovs V10      OK Stiga                    24      00:27:55      5 
   6 Darja Fedotova S10        OK Stiga                    46      00:28:39      6 
   7 Jevģenijs Kotukovs V10    OK Stiga                    25      00:31:46      7 
   8 Nataļja Tumanova S10      OK Stiga                    40      00:33:59      8 
   9 Anatolijs Hohlovs V10     OK Stiga                    45      00:34:24      9 
  10 Ksenija Baranovska S10    OK Stiga                    65      00:35:10     10 
Main referry                                    Jānis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mārtiņš Dūdelis