Pogulanka
03.05.2012, Apvedceļš

RESULT LIST

1. Distan, 16 Controls, 6.410 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)   
   1 Jevģenijs Danilovs V16    OK Stiga                    18      00:49:33      1       2:27(  1)    2:45(  1)    4:43(  2)    4:45(  1)    5:31(  5)    1:58(  1)    4:06(  4)    6:45(  6)    2:57(  3)    3:00(  1)    2:14(  6)    2:21(  7)    2:06(  1)    1:19(  5)    2:04(  2)    0:32
   2 Aleksejs Paļčuns V16      OK Stiga                    17      00:50:08      2       2:48(  4)    4:16(  6)    5:20(  5)    5:33(  3)    4:20(  2)    2:07(  2)    4:04(  3)    2:35(  1)    3:53(  6)    3:34(  3)    3:10(  7)    1:36(  1)    2:49(  5)    0:57(  1)    2:29(  5)    0:37
   3 Mihails Smiļgins V40      OK Stiga                     5      00:51:37      3       2:45(  3)    3:58(  4)    5:27(  6)    5:34(  4)    4:30(  3)    2:22(  3)    4:37(  6)    5:39(  4)    3:00(  4)    4:03(  5)    1:23(  1)    1:59(  4)    2:19(  3)    1:10(  3)    2:09(  4)    0:42
   4 Ruslans Mikulovs V21      OK Stiga                    10      00:51:54      4    
   5 Aleksandrs Zīlis V21      OK Stiga                    68      00:54:29      5       2:27(  1)    3:32(  3)   10:36(  7)    4:47(  2)    3:48(  1)    5:00(  6)    3:27(  1)    2:50(  2)    3:11(  5)    3:11(  2)    1:40(  4)    1:46(  2)    2:10(  2)    2:07(  7)    3:20(  7)    0:37
   6 Vjačeslavs Gajevskis V40  OK Stiga                    51      00:54:31      6    
   7 Aleksandrs Miloševičs V21 OK Stiga                     7      00:55:55      7    
   8 Vjačeslavs Dedelis V50    OK Stiga                    52      00:57:02      8    
   9 Daniils Lukjanovs V21     OK Stiga                    14      00:59:35      9       3:10(  6)    5:07(  7)    5:15(  4)    6:13(  5)    8:05(  7)    4:07(  4)    3:29(  2)    3:23(  3)    4:08(  7)    4:07(  6)    1:49(  5)    2:13(  6)    3:11(  6)    1:52(  6)    2:39(  6)    0:47
  10 Anastasija Smoļakova S21  OK Stiga                    33      01:00:38     10       6:11(  7)    3:59(  5)    4:59(  3)    7:47(  6)    4:58(  4)    4:58(  5)    4:32(  5)    6:06(  5)    2:42(  2)    3:52(  4)    1:34(  3)    2:12(  5)    2:39(  4)    1:14(  4)    2:06(  3)    0:49
  11 Rihards Znotiņš V21       OK Stiga                    11      01:06:13     11    
  12 Valērijs Baranovskis V21  OK Stiga                    13      01:07:31     12       2:51(  5)    3:29(  2)    4:01(  1)    7:49(  7)    6:49(  6)    8:14(  7)    4:58(  7)    8:54(  7)    2:38(  1)    4:25(  7)    1:23(  1)    1:46(  2)    6:40(  7)    1:03(  2)    1:49(  1)    0:42
  13 Oļegs Garais V21          OK Stiga                    47      01:09:18     13    

2. Distan, 15 Controls, 5.390 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 43)      12( 44)      13( 48)      14( 45)   
   1 Ļubova Pavļukova S21      OK Stiga                    36      00:47:08      1    
   2 Jevģenijs Tarvids V50     OK Stiga                     9      00:51:33      2    
   3 Konstantins Bogdanovs V14 OK Stiga                    16      00:53:54      3       3:11(  1)    4:56(  5)    8:18(  2)    6:21(  1)    2:40(  1)    8:24(  5)    3:36(  1)    4:53(  1)    1:57(  3)    2:04(  1)    2:56(  1)    1:15(  1)    0:48(  1)    1:50(  1)    0:45
   4 Olga Zīle S21             OK Stiga                    50      00:54:32      4    
   5 Aļfons Miloševičs V50     OK Stiga                     4      00:57:01      5       3:18(  2)    3:46(  1)    8:26(  4)    7:47(  2)    3:26(  4)    4:08(  2)    6:36(  4)    5:01(  2)    1:56(  2)    2:42(  2)    3:52(  5)    1:53(  3)    1:14(  5)    1:54(  2)    1:02
   6 Anastasija Maksimova S21  OK Stiga                    38      00:57:44      6       3:25(  3)    3:47(  2)    8:31(  5)    7:47(  2)    3:29(  5)    4:06(  1)    6:36(  4)    5:18(  3)    1:51(  1)    2:47(  3)    3:48(  4)    1:51(  2)    1:10(  4)    2:12(  3)    1:06
   7 Anastasija  Isajeva S21   OK Stiga                    34      01:05:13      7       3:44(  4)    6:19(  6)    7:02(  1)   10:16(  5)    2:48(  2)    6:29(  4)    5:21(  2)    6:23(  5)    2:48(  4)    3:18(  5)    3:19(  3)    2:26(  4)    0:52(  3)    2:59(  4)    1:09
   8 Marina Grigorjeva S21     OK Stiga                    35      01:14:25      8       4:00(  5)    4:31(  4)   17:26(  6)   10:25(  6)    2:48(  2)    6:24(  3)    5:35(  3)    6:08(  4)    2:50(  5)    3:16(  4)    3:18(  2)    2:32(  5)    0:48(  1)    3:33(  5)    0:51
   9 Maksims Latkovskis V14    OK Stiga                    20                           5:15(  6)    4:01(  3)    8:20(  3)    9:16(  4)    3:33(  6)   39:16

3. Distan, 11 Controls, 3.870 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 35)       3( 36)       4( 38)       5( 40)       6( 41)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 48)      10( 45)   
   1 Ilja Paļčuns V14          OK Stiga                    15      00:44:49      1       8:22(  8)    6:39(  1)    2:54(  1)    4:00(  1)    5:30(  1)    6:36(  8)    2:44(  1)    3:18(  3)    1:55(  1)    2:08(  1)    0:43
   2 Valentina Petrova S60     OK Stiga                    30      00:54:11      2       4:21(  4)    8:22(  4)    6:53(  6)   10:27(  6)    6:05(  2)    5:46(  6)    3:20(  3)    3:23(  5)    2:08(  2)    2:23(  2)    1:03
   3 Oļegs Špakovs V14         OK Stiga                    44      00:56:04      3       3:14(  1)   15:06(  7)    3:03(  3)    6:21(  4)    7:11(  5)    3:13(  4)    3:35(  5)    3:27(  7)    3:22(  8)    6:54(  6)    0:38
   4 Ilona Gricāne S40         OK Stiga                    31      00:56:25      4       3:17(  2)   15:24(  8)    2:57(  2)    6:32(  5)    7:14(  6)    2:51(  1)    3:54(  8)    3:13(  2)    3:11(  7)    7:06(  8)    0:46
   5 Dzidra Brilte S60         OK Stiga                    29      01:02:26      5       4:09(  3)   11:55(  6)    4:48(  4)    5:14(  2)   18:19(  8)    5:44(  5)    3:14(  2)    3:07(  1)    2:09(  3)    2:43(  4)    1:04
   6 Austra Brilte S60         OK Stiga                    28      01:04:29      6       5:59(  5)   11:12(  5)    5:33(  5)    5:17(  3)   17:53(  7)    6:06(  7)    3:23(  4)    3:20(  4)    2:13(  4)    2:27(  3)    1:06
   7 Viesturs Pinemovs V16     OK Stiga                    43      01:13:42      7       7:59(  6)    6:55(  2)   16:22(  7)   14:28(  8)    6:40(  3)    3:03(  3)    3:52(  7)    3:44(  8)    2:56(  5)    6:50(  5)    0:53
   8 Aleksandrs SoboļevskisV14 OK Stiga                    21      01:13:59      8       8:10(  7)    7:12(  3)   16:23(  8)   14:27(  7)    6:54(  4)    3:02(  2)    3:48(  6)    3:24(  6)    2:56(  5)    6:54(  6)    0:49
   9 Antons Drozdovs V14       OK Stiga                    19                          62:16

4. Distan, 7 Controls, 2.090 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 40)       3( 42)       4( 44)       5( 48)       6( 49)   
   1 Aleksandrs Malankovs V50  OK Stiga                    69      00:24:27      1       4:14(  6)    3:33(  1)    6:39(  3)    6:01(  9)    1:26(  1)    1:43(  1)    0:51
   2 Vladimirs Dribincevs V70  OK Stiga                     2      00:24:50      2       4:09(  5)    3:50(  2)    6:31(  2)    5:53(  8)    1:27(  2)    1:51(  2)    1:09
   3 Vitālijs Rudenko V12      OK Stiga                    23      00:25:16      3       4:26(  7)    4:17(  3)    6:30(  1)    3:36(  4)    2:31(  8)    2:57(  7)    0:59
   4 Inese Dreimane S14        OK Stiga                    57      00:26:10      4       3:41(  3)    5:13(  7)    7:10(  4)    3:38(  5)    2:36(  9)    2:47(  6)    1:05
   5 Anastasija Terentjeva S14 OK Stiga                    56      00:26:14      5       3:43(  4)    5:03(  5)    7:20(  5)    3:35(  3)    2:52( 10)    2:27(  3)    1:14
   6 Sergejs Rudenko V12       OK Stiga                    22      00:26:40      6       3:04(  2)    4:38(  4)    9:23(  8)    3:29(  2)    2:12(  4)    2:45(  5)    1:09
   7 Aleksejs Baranovskis V12  OK Stiga                    64      00:26:56      7       2:57(  1)    5:10(  6)    9:17(  6)    3:26(  1)    2:15(  6)    2:43(  4)    1:08
   8 Viktorija Vengreviča S16  OK Stiga                    59      00:38:15      8       7:31( 10)    8:30(  9)    9:18(  7)    5:49(  7)    2:21(  7)    3:34(  9)    1:12
   9 Karina Pitkeviča S14      OK Stiga                    42      00:38:15      8       7:20(  9)    8:37( 10)    9:24(  9)    5:38(  6)    2:13(  5)    3:50( 10)    1:13
  10 Tatjana Mališkina S21     OK Stiga                    63      00:40:37     10    
  11 Georģijs Pavļukovs V70    OK Stiga                     1      01:02:37     11       5:16(  8)    5:46(  8)   36:19( 10)    8:29( 10)    2:02(  3)    3:06(  8)    1:39

5. Distan, 6 Controls, 1.210 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 46)       2( 47)       3( 43)       4( 48)       5( 49)   
   1 Artjoms Kozlovs V10       OK Stiga                    26      00:19:09      1       6:29(  4)    4:02(  2)    0:48(  2)    2:57(  3)    3:48(  5)    1:05
   2 Ilja Mikulovs V10         OK Stiga                    27      00:21:07      2       8:03(  5)    4:17(  3)    0:47(  1)    2:47(  1)    3:52(  6)    1:21
   3 Pāvels Rogožins V10       OK Stiga                    67      00:21:36      3       5:28(  3)    4:25(  4)    1:30(  7)    4:28(  8)    3:52(  6)    1:53
   4 Maksims Rogožins V10      OK Stiga                    66      00:21:45      4    
   5 Ņikita Bogdanovs V10      OK Stiga                    24      00:27:55      5       5:08(  2)   14:12(  5)    0:53(  4)    2:56(  2)    3:45(  3)    1:01
   6 Darja Fedotova S10        OK Stiga                    46      00:28:39      6       5:04(  1)   14:20(  8)    0:53(  4)    3:00(  4)    3:45(  3)    1:37
   7 Jevģenijs Kotukovs V10    OK Stiga                    25      00:31:46      7       8:18(  6)   14:14(  6)    0:56(  6)    3:03(  5)    3:41(  1)    1:34
   8 Nataļja Tumanova S10      OK Stiga                    40      00:33:59      8      10:56(  8)   14:16(  7)    0:52(  3)    3:06(  6)    3:43(  2)    1:06
   9 Anatolijs Hohlovs V10     OK Stiga                    45      00:34:24      9      10:46(  7)    3:58(  1)    9:13(  8)    3:39(  7)    4:15(  8)    2:33
  10 Ksenija Baranovska S10    OK Stiga                    65      00:35:10     10    
Main referry                                    Jānis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mārtiņš Dūdelis