17.05.2012, Stropi

RESULT LIST

1. Distan, 17 Controls, 7.030 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Jevģenijs Danilovs V16    OK Stiga                    18      00:38:11      1 
   2 Aleksandrs Miloševičs V21 OK Stiga                     7      00:38:59      2 
   3 Aleksejs Paļčuns V16      OK Stiga                    17      00:42:04      3 
   4 Vjačeslavs Dedelis V50    OK Stiga                    52      00:44:10      4 
   5 Oļegs Homiļovs V21        OK Stiga                    49      00:45:23      5 
   6 Mihails Smiļgins V40      OK Stiga                     5      00:46:10      6 
   7 Daniils Lukjanovs V21     OK Stiga                    14      00:46:22      7 
   8 Rihards Znotiņš V21       OK Stiga                    11      00:47:19      8 

2. Distan, 16 Controls, 5.760 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Konstantins Bogdanovs V14 OK Stiga                    16      00:42:02      1 
   2 Ļubova Pavļukova S21      OK Stiga                    36      00:45:01      2 
   3 Aļfons Miloševičs V50     OK Stiga                     4      00:45:24      3 
   4 Anastasija Smoļakova S21  OK Stiga                    33      00:46:26      4 
   5 Anastasija Maksimova S21  OK Stiga                    38      01:09:40      5 
   6 Anastasija  Isajeva S21   OK Stiga                    34      01:09:42      6 
   7 Marina Grigorjeva S21     OK Stiga                    35      01:09:42      6 

3. Distan, 11 Controls, 3.800 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Antons Drozdovs V14       OK Stiga                    19      00:29:30      1 
   2 Jūlija Matvijenko S16     OK Stiga                    37      00:33:43      2 
   3 Valentina Petrova S60     OK Stiga                    30      00:33:55      3 
   4 Aleksandrs SoboļevskisV14 OK Stiga                    21      00:34:11      4 
   5 Vladimirs Dribincevs V70  OK Stiga                     2      00:34:31      5 
   6 Ilona Gricāne S40         OK Stiga                    31      00:35:43      6 
   7 Jūrijs Jevdokimovs V60    OK Stiga                     3      00:36:20      7 
   8 Anna Bule S16             OK Stiga                    39      00:41:36      8 
   9 Dzidra Brilte S60         OK Stiga                    29      00:50:35      9 
  10 Austra Brilte S60         OK Stiga                    28      00:52:10     10 

4. Distan, 9 Controls, 2.780 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Oļegs Špakovs V14         OK Stiga                    44      00:28:58      1 
   2 Inese Dreimane S14        OK Stiga                    57      00:29:19      2 
   3 Anastasija Terentjeva S14 OK Stiga                    56      00:29:30      3 
   4 Angelina Vavilova S14     OK Stiga                    71      00:29:31      4 
Main referry                                    Jānis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mārtiņš Dūdelis