10.05.2012, Apvedceļš

RESULT LIST

1. Distan, 19 Controls, 6.850 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 38)       8( 39)       9( 40)      10( 41)      11( 35)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 50)      17( 47)      18( 46)   
   1 Jevģenijs Danilovs V16    OK Stiga                    18      00:52:14      1       2:33(  4)    5:32( 10)    1:26(  1)    6:54(  1)    3:53(  5)    2:29(  1)    2:17(  1)    1:51(  1)    2:07(  1)    2:01(  1)    3:12(  1)    1:20(  1)    4:27(  1)    3:02(  3)    4:48(  8)    3:13(  1)    0:-10(  1)    1:02(  1)    0:17
   2 Ruslans Mikulovs V21      OK Stiga                    10      01:03:27      2       2:26(  3)    4:20(  2)    1:49(  6)    8:27(  5)    3:09(  3)    3:04(  3)    4:40(  9)    2:53(  9)    3:23(  6)    3:16( 11)    4:20(  6)    2:13(  6)    4:59(  2)    6:01(  8)    2:32(  5)    3:43(  4)    0:16(  7)    1:24(  7)    0:32
   3 Vjačeslavs Gajevskis V40  OK Stiga                    51      01:04:50      3       3:27(  7)    4:35(  5)    1:56(  8)   10:16(  7)    3:08(  2)    3:41( 10)    5:04( 11)    2:41(  7)    3:16(  4)    3:14( 10)    4:21(  7)    2:09(  5)    5:05(  3)    3:34(  5)    2:25(  4)    3:51(  7)    0:12(  6)    1:22(  5)    0:33
   4 Vjačeslavs Dedelis V50    OK Stiga                    52      01:07:05      4    
   5 Mihails Smiļgins V40      OK Stiga                     5      01:07:15      5       5:30( 10)    4:07(  1)    1:38(  3)    7:23(  2)    3:21(  4)    2:59(  2)    3:16(  3)    2:42(  8)    2:53(  3)    2:29(  3)    4:08(  4)    2:31(  8)    5:07(  4)   19:11
   6 Olga Zīle S21             OK Stiga                    50      01:08:15      6       2:52(  6)    8:15( 11)    1:49(  6)    9:54(  6)    2:41(  1)    3:26(  6)    4:48( 10)    2:36(  5)    3:21(  5)    2:42(  4)    4:48( 10)    2:00(  3)    5:25(  5)    5:41(  7)    2:18(  1)    3:50(  6)    0:06(  2)    1:13(  3)    0:30
   7 Aleksandrs Rogožins V21   OK Stiga                     6      01:10:35      7       3:32(  8)    4:22(  4)    1:33(  2)    7:51(  4)    9:39(  8)    3:28(  7)    3:47(  4)    2:34(  4)    2:42(  2)    2:53(  5)    5:07( 11)    5:25( 11)    6:26( 10)    2:55(  2)    2:21(  2)    3:49(  5)    0:10(  5)    1:22(  5)    0:39
   8 Aleksejs Paļčuns V16      OK Stiga                    17      01:16:42      8       4:25(  9)    4:46(  6)    1:46(  4)   11:09(  9)    5:24(  7)    3:18(  5)    3:51(  5)    2:33(  3)    4:02( 11)    3:06(  8)    4:46(  9)    1:54(  2)    7:52( 11)   17:50
   9 Ļubova Pavļukova S21      OK Stiga                    36      01:17:21      9    
  10 Aleksandrs Miloševičs V21 OK Stiga                     7      01:23:06     10       2:09(  1)    5:10(  8)    3:31( 11)   11:07(  8)   13:48(  9)    3:08(  4)    4:35(  8)    2:27(  2)    3:52(  9)    3:11(  9)    3:51(  2)    4:13( 10)    5:47(  9)    5:29(  6)    3:45(  7)    4:42(  9)    0:25(  8)    1:25(  8)    0:31
  11 Valērijs Baranovskis V21  OK Stiga                    13      01:28:16     11       8:05( 11)    4:20(  2)    1:48(  5)    7:28(  3)    4:20(  6)    4:42( 11)    3:07(  2)   22:44( 11)    3:23(  6)    2:22(  2)    4:04(  3)    2:16(  7)    5:44(  8)    2:45(  1)    5:54(  9)    3:25(  2)    0:08(  4)    1:08(  2)    0:33
  12 Aļfons Miloševičs V50     OK Stiga                     4      01:28:39     12       2:48(  5)    5:18(  9)    2:12( 10)   17:29( 11)   16:53( 10)    3:37(  9)    4:16(  7)    3:03( 10)    3:38(  8)    2:59(  6)    4:24(  8)    2:05(  4)    5:33(  6)    3:26(  4)    3:27(  6)    4:40(  8)    0:26(  9)    1:36(  9)    0:49
  13 Daniils Lukjanovs V21     OK Stiga                    14      01:38:32     13       2:15(  2)    4:52(  7)    2:11(  9)   16:23( 10)   19:01( 11)    3:31(  8)    4:13(  6)    2:38(  6)    3:54( 10)    3:05(  7)    4:08(  4)    4:02(  9)    5:42(  7)   14:50(  9)    2:22(  3)    3:42(  3)    0:07(  3)    1:13(  3)    0:23

2. Distan, 13 Controls, 6.070 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 41)       3( 38)       4( 36)       5( 37)       6( 39)       7( 40)       8( 35)       9( 43)      10( 48)      11( 47)      12( 46)   
   1 Konstantins Bogdanovs V14 OK Stiga                    16      01:04:17      1       2:50(  1)   13:02(  2)    4:55(  1)    6:32(  1)    3:55(  1)    5:32(  2)    5:01(  1)    5:46(  1)    6:15(  1)    5:24(  1)    3:16(  1)    1:26(  1)    0:23
   2 Drinogis V40              OK Stiga                    70      01:20:22      2       8:19(  2)   10:00(  1)    5:03(  2)   11:44(  2)    5:08(  2)    4:46(  1)    6:35(  2)    5:52(  2)    9:59(  2)    6:30(  2)    4:12(  2)    1:43(  2)    0:31

3. Distan, 9 Controls, 4.180 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 48)       3( 38)       4( 39)       5( 40)       6( 42)       7( 43)       8( 46)   
   1 Ilja Paļčuns V14          OK Stiga                    15      00:41:25      1       2:40(  1)    3:53(  2)    9:05(  1)    3:07(  1)    4:53(  6)    6:44(  3)    6:47(  2)    3:48(  2)    0:28
   2 Antons Drozdovs V14       OK Stiga                    19      00:48:28      2       3:07(  2)    2:56(  1)   14:46(  2)    5:54(  8)    3:54(  1)    6:40(  2)    6:33(  1)    4:09(  3)    0:29
   3 Jūrijs Jevdokimovs V60    OK Stiga                     3      01:00:39      3       5:04( 10)    4:50(  5)   16:26(  4)    4:08(  4)    4:25(  2)    8:56(  5)   11:26( 10)    5:24(  6)    0:00
   4 Ilona Gricāne S40         OK Stiga                    31      01:04:23      4       4:55(  9)    8:49(  9)   25:13(  7)    3:08(  2)    4:47(  3)    6:27(  1)    6:56(  3)    3:43(  1)    0:25
   5 Vladimirs Dribincevs V70  OK Stiga                     2      01:05:00      5    
   6 Oļegs Špakovs V14         OK Stiga                    44      01:09:38      6       4:51(  8)    9:47( 10)   15:17(  3)    4:23(  5)   12:15( 10)    8:18(  4)    7:27(  4)    6:47( 10)    0:33
   7 Anastasija  Isajeva S21   OK Stiga                    34      01:13:59      7       3:33(  4)    4:29(  4)   17:16(  5)   13:04(  9)    6:26(  7)   11:53( 10)   11:00(  9)    5:39(  7)    0:39
   8 Marina Grigorjeva S21     OK Stiga                    35      01:13:59      7       3:33(  4)    4:27(  3)   17:19(  6)   13:04(  9)    6:26(  7)   11:47(  8)   10:55(  7)    5:47(  9)    0:41
   9 Viesturs Pinemovs V16     OK Stiga                    43      01:19:02      9       4:49(  7)    8:23(  8)   25:54(  8)    3:32(  3)    7:22(  9)   11:50(  9)   10:56(  8)    5:43(  8)    0:33
  10 Anastasija Maksimova S21  OK Stiga                    38      01:45:04     10       3:21(  3)    6:29(  6)   60:01(  9)    4:28(  6)    4:48(  4)   10:38(  7)    9:19(  5)    5:20(  5)    0:40
  11 Anna Bule S16             OK Stiga                    39      01:45:28     11       3:45(  6)    6:29(  6)   60:01(  9)    4:28(  6)    4:51(  5)   10:36(  6)    9:21(  6)    5:18(  4)    0:39

4. Distan, 8 Controls, 2.930 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 47)       2( 31)       3( 32)       4( 33)       5( 48)       6( 43)       7( 46)   
   1 Valentina Petrova S60     OK Stiga                    30      00:47:03      1       2:45(  4)    3:39(  1)   14:09(  7)    3:04(  4)    8:46(  5)    8:42(  4)    5:16(  1)    0:42
   2 Tatjana Mališkina S21     OK Stiga                    63      01:00:31      2       4:09(  5)    5:59(  5)   10:26(  5)    6:58(  5)    5:37(  1)   18:11(  8)    7:40(  5)    1:31
   3 Anastasija Terentjeva S14 OK Stiga                    56      01:04:18      3       5:23(  8)   10:28(  7)    8:53(  1)    7:33(  6)    6:52(  4)   11:36(  5)   13:04(  7)    0:29
   4 Inese Dreimane S14        OK Stiga                    57      01:04:24      4       5:19(  7)   10:31(  8)    8:56(  2)    7:37(  7)    6:45(  3)   11:40(  6)   13:06(  8)    0:30
   5 Georģijs Pavļukovs V70    OK Stiga                     1      01:11:38      5       4:48(  6)    6:48(  6)   15:34(  8)   11:27(  8)    6:37(  2)   12:03(  7)   13:00(  6)    1:21
   6 Sergejs Rudenko V12       OK Stiga                    22      01:30:03      6       1:56(  1)    5:03(  4)   10:28(  6)    2:49(  1)   54:39(  6)    8:19(  3)    6:22(  2)    0:27
   7 Karina Pitkeviča S14      OK Stiga                    42      01:30:15      7       2:12(  2)    4:59(  2)   10:20(  3)    2:56(  3)   54:40(  8)    8:17(  2)    6:23(  3)    0:28
   8 Viktorija Vengreviča S16  OK Stiga                    59      01:30:32      8       2:34(  3)    5:02(  3)   10:20(  3)    2:53(  2)   54:39(  6)    8:16(  1)    6:23(  3)    0:25

5. Distan, 6 Controls, 1.400 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 49)       2( 48)       3( 50)       4( 47)       5( 46)   
   1 Nataļja Tumanova S10      OK Stiga                    40      00:15:40      1       1:47(  1)    3:22(  1)    6:24(  5)    2:07(  3)    1:21(  2)    0:39
   2 Artjoms Kozlovs V10       OK Stiga                    26      00:19:21      2       3:10(  4)    5:54(  3)    6:23(  4)    2:02(  2)    1:18(  1)    0:34
   3 Anatolijs Hohlovs V10     OK Stiga                    45      00:22:47      3       8:14(  6)    5:18(  2)    5:38(  1)    1:37(  1)    1:29(  5)    0:31
   4 Ksenija Baranovska S10    OK Stiga                    65      00:27:53      4       3:52(  5)    9:02(  4)    7:04(  6)    3:30(  4)    3:18(  6)    1:07
   5 Ņikita Bogdanovs V10      OK Stiga                    24      00:29:26      5       2:07(  2)   15:57(  5)    5:38(  1)    3:40(  5)    1:26(  4)    0:38
   6 Darja Fedotova S10        OK Stiga                    46      00:29:29      6       2:07(  2)   15:57(  5)    5:39(  3)    3:41(  6)    1:24(  3)    0:41
Main referry                                    Jānis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mārtiņš Dūdelis