24.05.2012, Apvedceļš

RESULT LIST

1. Distan, 16 Controls, 7.230 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Valērijs Baranovskis V21  OK Stiga                    13      00:47:40      1 
   2 Jevģenijs Danilovs V16    OK Stiga                    18      00:49:10      2 
   3 Aleksejs Paļčuns V16      OK Stiga                    17      00:51:19      3 
   4 Mihails Smiļgins V40      OK Stiga                     5      00:53:55      4 
   5 Aleksandrs Miloševičs V21 OK Stiga                     7      00:54:29      5 
   6 Rihards Znotiņš V21       OK Stiga                    11      00:55:31      6 
   7 Oļegs Homiļovs V21        OK Stiga                    49      00:55:50      7 
   8 Vjačeslavs Dedelis V50    OK Stiga                    52      01:10:26      8 
   9 Ruslans Mikulovs V21      OK Stiga                    10      01:11:17      9 
  10 Anastasija Smoļakova S21  OK Stiga                    33      01:13:13     10 
  11 Daniils Lukjanovs V21     OK Stiga                    14      01:28:45     11 
  12 Vjačeslavs Gajevskis V40  OK Stiga                    51                     

2. Distan, 14 Controls, 5.810 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Konstantins Bogdanovs V14 OK Stiga                    16      00:47:26      1 
   2 Olga Zīle S21             OK Stiga                    50      00:51:12      2 
   3 Aļfons Miloševičs V50     OK Stiga                     4      00:53:48      3 
   4 Ilja Paļčuns V14          OK Stiga                    15      00:59:19      4 
   5 Ļubova Pavļukova S21      OK Stiga                    36      01:00:36      5 
   6 Kaspars Pīnups V40        OK Stiga                    48      01:05:21      6 
   7 Anastasija  Isajeva S21   OK Stiga                    34      01:14:40      7 
   8 Anastasija Maksimova S21  OK Stiga                    38      01:14:43      8 
   9 Jūlija Matvijenko S16     OK Stiga                    37      01:16:57      9 
  10 Viesturs Pinemovs V16     OK Stiga                    43      01:17:06     10 
  11 Maksims Latkovskis V14    OK Stiga                    20      01:26:54     11 
  12 Marina Grigorjeva S21     OK Stiga                    35                     

3. Distan, 11 Controls, 3.770 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Leonīds Malankovs V50     OK Stiga                    74      00:37:44      1 
   2 Jūrijs Jevdokimovs V60    OK Stiga                     3      00:43:50      2 
   3 Aleksandrs SoboļevskisV14 OK Stiga                    21      00:45:23      3 
   4 Valentina Petrova S60     OK Stiga                    30      00:45:23      3 
   5 Anna Bule S16             OK Stiga                    39      00:45:46      5 
   6 Jevģenijs Tarvids V50     OK Stiga                     9      00:48:54      6 
   7 Vladimirs Dribincevs V70  OK Stiga                     2      00:51:01      7 
   8 Austra Brilte S60         OK Stiga                    28      00:51:16      8 
   9 Antons Drozdovs V14       OK Stiga                    19      00:55:35      9 
  10 Oļegs Špakovs V14         OK Stiga                    44      01:00:15     10 
  11 Dzidra Brilte S60         OK Stiga                    29      01:06:37     11 
  12 Vladislavs Kugelevičs     OK Stiga                    73      01:24:05     12 

4. Distan, 8 Controls, 2.780 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Sergejs Rudenko V12       OK Stiga                    22      00:45:44      1 
   2 Vitālijs Rudenko V12      OK Stiga                    23      00:45:56      2 
   3 Tatjana Mališkina S21     OK Stiga                    63      00:47:22      3 
   4 Georģijs Pavļukovs V70    OK Stiga                     1      00:49:03      4 
   5 Sanita Petkune S21        OK Stiga                    60      00:50:10      5 
   6 Aleksnadrs Markovs V21    OK Stiga                    69      00:52:08      6 
   7 Stefānija Zaiceva S16     OK Stiga                    62      00:54:46      7 
   8 Viktorija Vengreviča S16  OK Stiga                    59      00:55:02      8 
   9 Inese Dreimane S14        OK Stiga                    57      00:55:23      9 
  10 Anastasija Terentjeva S14 OK Stiga                    56      00:56:10     10 
  11 Karina Pitkeviča S14      OK Stiga                    42      01:14:10     11 
  12 Angelina Vavilova S14     OK Stiga                    71      01:14:15     12 

5. Distan, 4 Controls, 1.290 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Ņikita Bogdanovs V10      OK Stiga                    24      00:14:52      1 
   2 Nataļja Tumanova S10      OK Stiga                    40      00:18:52      2 
   3 Artjoms Kozlovs V10       OK Stiga                    26      00:22:49      3 
   4 Ksenija Baranovska S10    OK Stiga                    65      00:23:59      4 
   5 Anatolijs Hohlovs V10     OK Stiga                    45      00:27:28      5 
   6 Ilja Mikulovs V10         OK Stiga                    27      00:32:14      6 
   7 Tatjana Rudenko S40       OK Stiga                    32      00:39:48      7 
Main referry                                    Jānis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mārtiņš Dūdelis