24.05.2012, Apvedceļš

RESULT LIST

1. Distan, 16 Controls, 7.230 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)   
   1 Valērijs Baranovskis V21  OK Stiga                    13      00:47:40      1       3:15(  1)    3:09(  1)    3:57(  6)    3:25(  6)    2:28(  2)    6:05(  1)    4:35(  2)    1:40(  2)    5:04(  1)    2:43(  1)    3:09(  3)    3:33(  2)    1:30(  2)    1:31(  6)    0:54(  1)    0:42
   2 Jevģenijs Danilovs V16    OK Stiga                    18      00:49:10      2       3:36(  2)    3:13(  2)    3:00(  1)    2:50(  1)    2:20(  1)    6:12(  2)    4:22(  1)    1:26(  1)    6:34(  5)    3:42(  7)    2:30(  1)    3:19(  1)    1:35(  4)    1:11(  1)    2:47(  9)    0:33
   3 Aleksejs Paļčuns V16      OK Stiga                    17      00:51:19      3       4:40(  7)    3:23(  4)    3:40(  5)    3:34(  7)    2:46(  3)    6:18(  3)    5:18(  7)    1:46(  6)    5:46(  3)    3:06(  2)    2:58(  2)    3:45(  4)    1:27(  1)    1:14(  2)    0:57(  2)    0:41
   4 Mihails Smiļgins V40      OK Stiga                     5      00:53:55      4       4:52(  9)    4:52( 10)    3:28(  3)    3:01(  3)    2:53(  5)    6:50(  6)    4:42(  3)    1:46(  6)    5:36(  2)    3:07(  3)    3:37(  5)    4:02(  6)    1:46(  7)    1:30(  5)    1:14(  5)    0:39
   5 Aleksandrs Miloševičs V21 OK Stiga                     7      00:54:29      5       3:56(  4)    3:18(  3)    3:25(  2)    3:22(  5)    2:56(  7)    6:27(  4)    5:09(  6)    1:42(  3)    6:50(  6)    3:51(  9)    3:38(  6)    3:42(  3)    1:38(  6)    1:29(  4)    2:31(  7)    0:35
   6 Rihards Znotiņš V21       OK Stiga                    11      00:55:31      6       4:51(  8)    3:25(  5)    3:38(  4)    3:05(  4)    2:55(  6)    6:37(  5)    5:06(  5)    1:43(  5)    6:50(  6)    3:43(  8)    3:51(  7)    3:45(  4)    1:32(  3)    1:26(  3)    2:33(  8)    0:31
   7 Oļegs Homiļovs V21        OK Stiga                    49      00:55:50      7       4:38(  6)    3:47(  7)    4:01(  7)    3:38(  8)    3:02(  8)    7:15(  7)    5:05(  4)    1:57(  8)    5:58(  4)    3:12(  4)    4:06( 10)    4:15(  7)    1:36(  5)    1:37(  7)    0:57(  2)    0:46
   8 Vjačeslavs Dedelis V50    OK Stiga                    52      01:10:26      8    
   9 Ruslans Mikulovs V21      OK Stiga                    10      01:11:17      9       3:43(  3)    3:36(  6)   10:28( 10)    2:57(  2)    2:52(  4)    7:29(  8)    6:02(  8)    1:42(  3)   15:05(  9)    3:19(  5)    3:51(  7)    4:32(  8)    2:01(  8)    1:38(  8)    1:10(  4)    0:52
  10 Anastasija Smoļakova S21  OK Stiga                    33      01:13:13     10       4:04(  5)    6:28( 11)    4:23(  9)    3:49(  9)    6:30( 10)    7:47(  9)    6:36(  9)    2:07(  9)    9:05(  8)    3:34(  6)    3:55(  9)    8:48( 10)    2:16( 10)    1:40(  9)    1:18(  6)    0:53
  11 Daniils Lukjanovs V21     OK Stiga                    14      01:28:45     11       5:11( 10)    4:47(  9)    4:03(  8)    3:49(  9)    3:09(  9)    8:44( 10)    9:00( 10)    2:10( 10)   20:41( 10)    5:25( 10)    3:30(  4)    4:39(  9)    2:14(  9)    4:31( 10)    6:02( 10)    0:50
  12 Vjačeslavs Gajevskis V40  OK Stiga                    51                           8:04( 11)    4:19(  8)   45:21

2. Distan, 14 Controls, 5.810 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 41)       2( 40)       3( 37)       4( 38)       5( 39)       6( 47)       7( 33)       8( 46)       9( 32)      10( 36)      11( 43)      12( 44)      13( 45)   
   1 Konstantins Bogdanovs V14 OK Stiga                    16      00:47:26      1       3:39(  6)    4:05(  3)    5:36(  2)    1:46(  1)    6:53(  2)    4:57(  2)    3:39(  1)    3:12(  1)    2:15(  4)    4:05(  2)    4:01(  1)    1:31(  1)    1:12(  1)    0:35
   2 Olga Zīle S21             OK Stiga                    50      00:51:12      2       3:26(  2)    4:11(  4)    4:48(  1)    1:57(  4)    6:37(  1)    4:48(  1)    5:06(  2)    3:14(  2)    2:04(  1)    3:55(  1)    5:30(  4)    1:31(  1)    3:17( 10)    0:48
   3 Aļfons Miloševičs V50     OK Stiga                     4      00:53:48      3       3:36(  4)    3:45(  1)    5:44(  3)    2:24(  9)    8:06(  5)    5:07(  3)    5:32(  3)    3:33(  3)    2:05(  2)    4:11(  3)    5:28(  3)    1:54(  4)    1:27(  7)    0:56
   4 Ilja Paļčuns V14          OK Stiga                    15      00:59:19      4       3:22(  1)    4:02(  2)    5:48(  4)    1:55(  3)    7:51(  3)    5:28(  4)    8:16(  5)    3:33(  3)    2:21(  6)    4:29(  5)    6:15(  5)    2:24(  9)    2:52(  8)    0:43
   5 Ļubova Pavļukova S21      OK Stiga                    36      01:00:36      5    
   6 Kaspars Pīnups V40        OK Stiga                    48      01:05:21      6       4:06( 11)    4:40(  8)    7:41(  8)    2:22(  8)    7:52(  4)    7:20(  6)   11:30(  6)    4:06(  5)    2:08(  3)    4:26(  4)    5:11(  2)    1:44(  3)    1:17(  3)    0:58
   7 Anastasija  Isajeva S21   OK Stiga                    34      01:14:40      7       3:47(  8)    5:51( 10)    9:07( 10)    2:17(  5)    9:00(  6)    9:58(  9)   12:09(  9)    4:17(  7)    2:21(  6)    4:59(  6)    6:47(  7)    2:03(  6)    1:18(  5)    0:46
   8 Anastasija Maksimova S21  OK Stiga                    38      01:14:43      8       3:54(  9)    5:48(  9)    9:00(  9)    2:24(  9)    9:00(  6)    9:57(  7)   12:06(  7)    4:20(  9)    2:16(  5)    5:02(  9)    6:48(  8)    2:05(  8)    1:17(  3)    0:46
   9 Jūlija Matvijenko S16     OK Stiga                    37      01:16:57      9       3:38(  5)    4:22(  5)    7:33(  7)    2:19(  6)   14:28(  8)   10:01( 10)   12:06(  7)    4:17(  7)    2:23(  8)    5:00(  8)    6:45(  6)    2:04(  7)    1:15(  2)    0:46
  10 Viesturs Pinemovs V16     OK Stiga                    43      01:17:06     10       3:40(  7)    4:27(  7)    7:32(  6)    2:19(  6)   14:31(  9)    9:57(  7)   12:09(  9)    4:12(  6)    2:25(  9)    4:59(  6)    6:48(  8)    2:01(  5)    1:20(  6)    0:46
  11 Maksims Latkovskis V14    OK Stiga                    20      01:26:54     11       3:31(  3)    4:22(  5)    6:40(  5)    1:49(  2)   26:18( 10)    6:46(  5)    7:01(  4)    5:38( 10)    3:55( 10)    5:54( 10)    7:55( 10)    3:06( 10)    2:53(  9)    1:06
  12 Marina Grigorjeva S21     OK Stiga                    35                           4:05( 10)    7:13( 11)   18:43( 11)    4:09( 11)  -1011:-13

3. Distan, 11 Controls, 3.770 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 46)       3( 32)       4( 39)       5( 40)       6( 36)       7( 41)       8( 42)       9( 44)      10( 45)   
   1 Leonīds Malankovs V50     OK Stiga                    74      00:37:44      1       5:32(  2)    3:31(  1)    2:36(  9)    4:00(  2)    4:03(  2)    2:02(  4)    3:58( 11)    6:24(  5)    2:39(  6)    2:03(  4)    0:56
   2 Jūrijs Jevdokimovs V60    OK Stiga                     3      00:43:50      2       5:17(  1)    3:56(  2)    2:31(  5)    6:01(  6)    5:37(  6)    2:25(  6)    3:20(  7)    7:55( 11)    3:31( 10)    2:07(  6)    1:10
   3 Aleksandrs SoboļevskisV14 OK Stiga                    21      00:45:23      3       6:40(  3)    4:32(  6)    2:11(  3)    6:37(  9)    6:58( 10)    1:38(  1)    2:42(  2)    7:41( 10)    2:23(  3)    3:15(  8)    0:46
   4 Valentina Petrova S60     OK Stiga                    30      00:45:23      3       6:42(  4)    3:58(  3)    2:34(  7)    6:20(  8)    6:17(  8)    2:05(  5)    3:03(  5)    7:26(  8)    2:37(  5)    3:32( 10)    0:49
   5 Anna Bule S16             OK Stiga                    39      00:45:46      5       6:58(  5)    4:05(  5)    2:33(  6)    6:19(  7)    6:31(  9)    1:58(  3)    3:03(  5)    7:31(  9)    2:28(  4)    3:30(  9)    0:50
   6 Jevģenijs Tarvids V50     OK Stiga                     9      00:48:54      6       9:01(  7)    5:12(  8)    3:23( 11)    5:24(  5)    5:11(  4)    2:47( 11)    3:49( 10)    7:08(  7)    3:13(  8)    2:00(  3)    1:46
   7 Vladimirs Dribincevs V70  OK Stiga                     2      00:51:01      7      10:12(  8)    5:29( 10)    2:34(  7)    8:24( 10)    5:07(  3)    2:27(  7)    2:41(  1)    6:50(  6)    2:22(  2)    3:56( 12)    0:59
   8 Austra Brilte S60         OK Stiga                    28      00:51:16      8       7:54(  6)    4:04(  4)    2:36(  9)    4:47(  4)    9:19( 11)    2:30(  8)    3:02(  4)    5:34(  2)    8:55( 12)    1:38(  2)    0:57
   9 Antons Drozdovs V14       OK Stiga                    19      00:55:35      9      26:35( 11)    4:53(  7)    2:05(  1)    3:04(  1)    3:50(  1)    1:45(  2)    4:06( 12)    4:49(  1)    2:12(  1)    1:19(  1)    0:57
  10 Oļegs Špakovs V14         OK Stiga                    44      01:00:15     10      12:18(  9)    5:17(  9)    2:10(  2)   12:48( 12)    5:14(  5)    2:31(  9)    2:43(  3)    6:09(  4)    6:44( 11)    3:38( 11)    0:43
  11 Dzidra Brilte S60         OK Stiga                    29      01:06:37     11      24:28( 10)    5:32( 11)    2:28(  4)   10:18( 11)    6:14(  7)    2:38( 10)    3:26(  8)    5:46(  3)    2:49(  7)    2:03(  4)    0:55
  12 Vladislavs Kugelevičs     OK Stiga                    73      01:24:05     12      26:55( 12)    9:27( 12)    4:16( 12)    4:20(  3)   13:50( 12)    3:23( 12)    3:36(  9)   10:53( 12)    3:28(  9)    2:56(  7)    1:01

4. Distan, 8 Controls, 2.780 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 41)       2( 46)       3( 32)       4( 36)       5( 42)       6( 44)       7( 45)   
   1 Sergejs Rudenko V12       OK Stiga                    22      00:45:44      1       4:27(  6)    8:45(  5)    2:59(  3)    7:14(  6)   10:09( 10)    7:25(  5)    3:59( 10)    0:46
   2 Vitālijs Rudenko V12      OK Stiga                    23      00:45:56      2       4:43(  8)    8:54(  6)    2:58(  2)    6:56(  5)   10:47( 11)    7:01(  4)    3:55(  9)    0:42
   3 Tatjana Mališkina S21     OK Stiga                    63      00:47:22      3       8:47( 11)    7:17(  3)    4:17(  9)    9:16( 11)    6:31(  7)    5:56(  3)    3:10(  7)    2:08
   4 Georģijs Pavļukovs V70    OK Stiga                     1      00:49:03      4       6:03(  9)    8:39(  4)    3:40(  8)    7:28(  9)    8:25(  8)    9:01( 10)    4:28( 11)    1:19
   5 Sanita Petkune S21        OK Stiga                    60      00:50:10      5       6:44( 10)   11:00(  7)    2:41(  1)    7:37( 10)    9:04(  9)    8:25(  7)    3:37(  8)    1:02
   6 Aleksnadrs Markovs V21    OK Stiga                    69      00:52:08      6      17:01( 12)   35:07
   7 Stefānija Zaiceva S16     OK Stiga                    62      00:54:46      7       3:36(  1)   24:08(  8)    2:59(  3)    6:01(  1)    5:11(  4)   10:28( 11)    1:34(  3)    0:49
   8 Viktorija Vengreviča S16  OK Stiga                    59      00:55:02      8       3:50(  2)   24:14(  9)    3:12(  7)    6:36(  2)    5:07(  2)    8:19(  6)    2:52(  5)    0:52
   9 Inese Dreimane S14        OK Stiga                    57      00:55:23      9       4:12(  4)   24:14(  9)    3:07(  6)    6:48(  4)    4:52(  1)    8:25(  7)    2:53(  6)    0:52
  10 Anastasija Terentjeva S14 OK Stiga                    56      00:56:10     10       4:10(  3)   24:20( 11)    3:06(  5)    6:38(  3)    5:10(  3)    8:30(  9)    2:49(  4)    1:27
  11 Karina Pitkeviča S14      OK Stiga                    42      01:14:10     11       4:25(  5)    5:25(  1)   46:23( 11)    7:15(  7)    5:18(  6)    3:16(  1)    1:19(  1)    0:49
  12 Angelina Vavilova S14     OK Stiga                    71      01:14:15     12       4:29(  7)    5:25(  1)   46:15( 10)    7:24(  8)    5:14(  5)    3:19(  2)    1:19(  1)    0:50

5. Distan, 4 Controls, 1.290 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 48)       2( 43)       3( 45)   
   1 Ņikita Bogdanovs V10      OK Stiga                    24      00:14:52      1       2:19(  2)    8:03(  1)    3:37(  2)    0:53
   2 Nataļja Tumanova S10      OK Stiga                    40      00:18:52      2    
   3 Artjoms Kozlovs V10       OK Stiga                    26      00:22:49      3       2:09(  1)   16:23(  3)    3:31(  1)    0:46
   4 Ksenija Baranovska S10    OK Stiga                    65      00:23:59      4       3:19(  4)   11:07(  2)    7:59(  4)    1:34
   5 Anatolijs Hohlovs V10     OK Stiga                    45      00:27:28      5    
   6 Ilja Mikulovs V10         OK Stiga                    27      00:32:14      6       2:45(  3)   21:07(  4)    7:13(  3)    1:09
   7 Tatjana Rudenko S40       OK Stiga                    32      00:39:48      7    
Main referry                                    Jānis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mārtiņš Dūdelis