31.05.2012, Ļubaste

RESULT LIST

1. Distan, 16 Controls, 7.100 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Mihails Smiļgins V40      OK Stiga                     5      00:58:07      1 
   2 Valērijs Baranovskis V21  OK Stiga                    13      01:00:29      2 
   3 Aleksandrs Rogožins V21   OK Stiga                     6      01:02:04      3 
   4 Aleksandrs Miloševičs V21 OK Stiga                     7      01:02:24      4 
   5 Vjačeslavs Dedelis V50    OK Stiga                    52      01:08:02      5 
   6 Aleksejs Paļčuns V16      OK Stiga                    17      01:09:11      6 
   7 Jevģenijs Danilovs V16    OK Stiga                    18      01:12:02      7 
   8 Oļegs Homiļovs V21        OK Stiga                    49      01:22:44      8 
   9 Daniils Lukjanovs V21     OK Stiga                    14      01:29:27      9 
  10 Anastasija Smoļakova S21  OK Stiga                    33      01:43:25     10 

2. Distan, 12 Controls, 5.760 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Aļfons Miloševičs V50     OK Stiga                     4      01:00:20      1 
   2 Ļubova Pavļukova S21      OK Stiga                    36      01:07:37      2 
   3 Olga Zīle S21             OK Stiga                    50      01:08:39      3 
   4 Kaspars Pīnups V40        OK Stiga                    48      01:22:09      4 
   5 Konstantins Bogdanovs V14 OK Stiga                    16      01:25:23      5 
   6 Viesturs Pinemovs V16     OK Stiga                    43      01:42:36      6 
   7 Jūlija Matvijenko S16     OK Stiga                    37      01:42:41      7 
   8 Marina Grigorjeva S21     OK Stiga                    35      01:43:08      8 
   9 Anastasija  Isajeva S21   OK Stiga                    34      01:43:28      9 

3. Distan, 10 Controls, 3.970 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Leonīds Malankovs V50     OK Stiga                    73      00:37:59      1 
   2 Ilona Gricāne S40         OK Stiga                    31      00:44:15      2 
   3 Olegs Frids V21           OK Stiga                    75      00:46:33      3 
   4 Oļegs Špakovs V14         OK Stiga                    44      00:52:11      4 
   5 Jūrijs Jevdokimovs V60    OK Stiga                     3      00:53:09      5 
   6 Antons Drozdovs V14       OK Stiga                    19      00:53:20      6 
   7 Aleksandrs SoboļevskisV14 OK Stiga                    21      00:54:39      7 
   8 Jevģenijs Tarvids V50     OK Stiga                     9      00:57:35      8 
   9 Austra Brilte S60         OK Stiga                    28      00:58:21      9 
  10 Dzidra Brilte S60         OK Stiga                    29      00:59:17     10 

4. Distan, 6 Controls, 2.430 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Valentina Petrova S60     OK Stiga                    30      00:26:29      1 
   2 Aleksandrs Markovs V50    OK Stiga                    74      00:38:38      2 
   3 Inese Dreimane S14        OK Stiga                    57      00:39:17      3 
   4 Anastasija Terentjeva S14 OK Stiga                    56      00:39:28      4 
   5 Vitālijs Rudenko V12      OK Stiga                    23      00:40:29      5 
   6 Tatjana Rudenko S40       OK Stiga                    32      00:40:51      6 
   7 Sanita Petkune S21        OK Stiga                    60      00:42:03      7 
   8 Georģijs Pavļukovs V70    OK Stiga                     1      00:49:17      8 
   9 Tatjana Mališkina S21     OK Stiga                    63      00:51:50      9 
  10 Aleksejs Baranovskis V12  OK Stiga                    64      00:51:54     10 

5. Distan, 5 Controls, 1.310 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Nataļja Tumanova S10      OK Stiga                    40      00:33:09      1 
   2 Artjoms Kozlovs V10       OK Stiga                    26      00:36:50      2 
   3 Ksenija Baranovska S10    OK Stiga                    65      00:41:56      3 
   4 Darja Fedotova S10        OK Stiga                    46      00:45:48      4 
   5 Anatolijs Hohlovs V10     OK Stiga                    45      00:47:59      5 
Main referry                                    Jānis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Maksims Latkovskis