07.06.2012, Magučiū miškas

RESULT LIST

5. Distan, 21 Controls, 5.690 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Jevģenijs Danilovs V16    OK Stiga                    18      00:37:51      1 
   2 Aleksandrs Rogožins V21   OK Stiga                     6      00:47:15      2 
   3 Aleksandrs Miloševičs V21 OK Stiga                     7      00:47:56      3 
   4 Mihails Smiļgins V40      OK Stiga                     5      00:48:47      4 
   5 Rihards Znotiņš V21       OK Stiga                    11      00:49:05      5 
   6 Ruslans Mikulovs V21      OK Stiga                    10      00:52:25      6 
   7 Oļegs Homiļovs V21        OK Stiga                    49      00:55:46      7 
   8 Vjačeslavs Dedelis V50    OK Stiga                    52      00:57:40      8 
   9 Valērijs Baranovskis V21  OK Stiga                    13      01:01:53      9 
  10 Aleksejs Paļčuns V16      OK Stiga                    17      01:04:34     10 
  11 Daniils Lukjanovs V21     OK Stiga                    14      01:06:58     11 
  12 Anastasija  Isajeva S21   OK Stiga                    34      01:10:41     12 
  13 Anastasija Smoļakova S21  OK Stiga                    33      01:22:52     13 

4. Distan, 20 Controls, 5.030 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Ļubova Pavļukova S21      OK Stiga                    36      00:54:16      1 
   2 Aļfons Miloševičs V50     OK Stiga                     4      00:54:46      2 
   3 Kaspars Pīnups V40        OK Stiga                    48      01:10:17      3 
   4 Jevģenijs Tarvids V50     OK Stiga                     9      01:16:52      4 
   5 Konstantins Bogdanovs V14 OK Stiga                    16                     
   6 Antons Drozdovs V14       OK Stiga                    19                     

3. Distan, 13 Controls, 3.430 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Vladislavs Kugelevičs     OK Stiga                    72      00:30:40      1 
   2 Ilja Paļčuns V14          OK Stiga                    15      00:37:12      2 
   3 Oļegs Špakovs V14         OK Stiga                    44      00:39:20      3 
   4 Jūlija Matvijenko S16     OK Stiga                    37      00:40:38      4 
   5 Inese Dreimane S14        OK Stiga                    57      00:42:32      5 
   6 Angelina Vavilova S14     OK Stiga                    71      00:42:37      6 
   7 Olegs Frids V21           TK Sniegpulkstenite         75      00:44:59      7 
   8 Aleksandrs SoboļevskisV14 OK Stiga                    21      00:45:18      8 
   9 Viesturs Pinemovs V16     OK Stiga                    43      00:45:19      9 
  10 Ilona Gricāne S40         OK Stiga                    31      00:52:09     10 
  11 Andrejs Aristovs V21      TK Sniegpulkstenite         85      00:56:01     11 
  12 Aleksandrs Ribakovs V21   TK Sniegpulkstenite         86                     

2. Distan, 10 Controls, 2.280 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Galina Pilipenko S40      OK Stiga                    91      00:21:24      1 
   2 Valentina Petrova S60     OK Stiga                    30      00:28:10      2 
   3 Viktorija Vengreviča S16  OK Stiga                    59      00:36:51      3 
   4 Stefānija Zaiceva S16     OK Stiga                    62      00:37:30      4 
   5 Karina Pitkeviča S14      OK Stiga                    42      00:37:42      5 
   6 Sergejs Rudenko V12       OK Stiga                    22      00:37:52      6 
   7 Vitālijs Rudenko V12      OK Stiga                    23      00:38:20      7 
   8 Tatjana Mališkina S21     OK Stiga                    63      00:43:21      8 
   9 Sanita Petkune S21        OK Stiga                    60      00:44:22      9 
  10 Aleksandrs Mihailovs V16  OK Stiga                    83                     
  11 Darius Simon Zigimantas   Dusetos                     89                     
  12 Lukas N. Mantas S.        Dusetos                     95                     

1. Distan, 4 Controls, 1.320 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Imants Maļina V10         OK Stiga                    76      00:12:40      1 
   2 Darius Simon  Zigimantas  Dusetos                     88      00:13:25      2 
   3 Lukas N. Mantas S.        Dusetos                     90      00:13:37      3 
   4 Solvita Maļina S10        OK Stiga                    77      00:14:32      4 
   5 Nataļja Tumanova S10      OK Stiga                    40      00:14:39      5 
   6 Aleksejs Baranovskis V12  OK Stiga                    64      00:15:21      6 
   7 Artjoms Kozlovs V10       OK Stiga                    26      00:15:58      7 
   8 Darja Fedotova S10        OK Stiga                    46      00:16:02      8 
   9 Tatjana Rudenko S40       OK Stiga                    32      00:16:38      9 
  10 Ņikita Bogdanovs V10      OK Stiga                    24      00:17:24     10 
  11 Anatolijs Hohlovs V10     OK Stiga                    45      00:18:48     11 
  12 Mihails Mihailovs V10     OK Stiga                    81      00:19:09     12 
  13 Ksenija Baranovska S10    OK Stiga                    65      00:24:28     13 
  14 Gabrieļa Karolina Jurgita Dusetos                     87      01:00:41     14 
  15 Ilja Mikulovs V10         OK Stiga                    27                     
Main referry                                    Jānis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Maksims Latkovskis