Daugavpils empionts orientans ar slpm
Vidj distance
18.02.212, Daugavpils, Stropi

RESULT LIST

V21, 16 Controls, 5.430 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Aleksandrs  Zilis         OK Stiga                     1      00:27:26      1 
   2 Andrius Michailovas       OK Arboro                    8      00:28:13      2 
   3 Artras Bikul            Zarasai                     12      00:29:57      3 
   4 Viktors eovs           OK Stiga                    43      00:31:52      4 
   5 Vjaeslavs Gajevskis      OK Stiga                    45      00:34:53      5 
   6 Ruslans Mikulovs          OK Stiga                    15      00:37:34      6 
   7 Eduard Novicenko          Zarasai                     14      00:39:59      7 
   8 Krlis Osis               Kpa OK                     26      00:45:32      8 
   9 Valrijs Baranovskis      OK Stiga                    40      00:53:50      9 

S21, 12 Controls, 4.450 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 ubova Pavukova          OK Stiga                    48      00:30:47      1 
   2 Olga Zile                 OK Stiga                    33      00:34:52      2 
   3 Lida Michailova           Zarasai                     27      00:44:10      3 
   4 Anastasija Smoakova      OK Stiga                     6      00:46:28      4 
   5 Alina Bekul              Zarasai                     60      00:57:10      5 

V50, 12 Controls, 4.450 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Vjaeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga                    44      00:32:58      1 

V16, 12 Controls, 4.450 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Jevgenijs Danilovs        OK Stiga                    20      00:36:19      1 
   2 Daniils Lukjanovs`        OK Stiga                    50      00:37:17      2 
   3 Aleksejs Paluns          OK Stiga                     3      00:38:59      3 
   4 Vadims  Osipovs           OK Stiga                    39                     

S16, 8 Controls, 3.740 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Jlija Matvijenko         OK Stiga                    23      00:33:57      1 
   2 Margarita Boldavenko      OK Stiga                    29      00:47:36      2 
   3 Anna Bule                 OK Stiga                     9      01:01:03      3 

S40, 8 Controls, 3.740 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Ilona Gricne             OK Stiga                    17      00:53:24      1 

V14, 8 Controls, 3.740 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Maksims Latkovskis        OK Stiga                    28      00:27:16      1 
   2 Ilja Paluns              OK Stiga                    16      00:36:44      2 
   3 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga                    10      00:47:35      3 
   4 Pavels Matvejevs          OK Stiga                    34      00:55:28      4 
   5 Aleksandrs Soboevskis    OK Stiga                     2      01:02:32      5 

S14, 8 Controls, 2.920 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Stefanija Zajceva         OK Stiga                    38      01:47:12      1 
   2 Viktorija Vengrevia      OK Stiga                    42      01:52:21      2 
   3 Anastasija Ivanova        OK Stiga                     4      01:54:55      3 

Open, 8 Controls, 2.920 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Anastasija Maksimova      OK Stiga                     5      00:49:19      1 

S12, 6 Controls, 1.890 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Solvita Maina            OK Stiga                    37      00:20:51      1 
   2 Nataja Tumanova          OK Stiga                    31      00:27:15      2 
   3 Karina Petkevia          OK Stiga                    24      00:34:59      3 
   4 Inesa Drejmane            OK Stiga                    19      00:39:57      4 

V12, 6 Controls, 1.890 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Sergejs Rudenko           OK Stiga                    36      00:22:45      1 
   2 Vtalijs  Rudenko         OK Stiga                    47      00:31:36      2 
   3 Imants Maina             OK Stiga                    18      00:37:04      3 
   4 Artjoms Kozlovs           OK Stiga                    11      00:40:49      4 
   5 Ilja Mikulovs             OK Stiga                    35      00:44:55      5 
   6 Anatolijs Hohlovs         OK Stiga                     7      01:10:37      6 
Main referry                                    Jnis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mrti Ddelis