Daugavpils empionts orientans ar slpm
Gar distance
19.02.212, Daugavpils, Stropi

RESULT LIST

V21, 22 Controls, 10.580 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Dmitrijs Andrejevs     1  OK Stiga                    13      00:52:42      1 
   2 Viktors eovs      ---  OK Stiga                    43      00:52:53      2 
   3 Aleksandrs  Zilis      1  OK Stiga                     1      00:55:27      3 
   4 Andrius Michailovas    1  OK Arboro                    8      00:57:36      4 
   5 Vjaeslavs Gajevski    1  OK Stiga                    45      00:58:05      5 
   6 Artras Bikul         1  Zarasai                     12      00:58:22      6 
   7 Ruslans Mikulovs       1  OK Stiga                    15      01:02:01      7 
   8 Eduard Novicenko       1  Zarasai                     14      01:17:26      8 
   9 Valrijs Baranovski    1  OK Stiga                    40      01:23:54      9 

S21, 15 Controls, 7.040 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 ubova Pavukova          OK Stiga                    48      00:43:13      1 
   2 Olga Zile              4  OK Stiga                    33      00:51:30      2 
   3 Revaite Vilija         4  Zarasai                     70      00:58:06      3 
   4 Anastasija Smoakov    4  OK Stiga                     6      01:00:31      4 
   5 Lida Michailova        4  Zarasai                     27      01:17:48      5 

V50, 15 Controls, 7.040 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Vjaeslavs Dedelis   ---  OK Stiga                    44      01:01:27      1 

V16, 15 Controls, 7.040 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Jevgenijs Danilovs     4  OK Stiga                    20      00:45:06      1 
   2 Daniils Lukjanovs`     4  OK Stiga                    50      00:53:58      2 

S16, 10 Controls, 4.830 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Jlija Matvijenko      6  OK Stiga                    23      00:55:02      1 
   2 Anna Bule              6  OK Stiga                     9      01:27:14      2 

S40, 10 Controls, 4.830 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Ilona Gricne          6  OK Stiga                    17      01:14:54      1 

V14, 10 Controls, 4.830 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Maksims Latkovskis        OK Stiga                    28      00:30:04      1 
   2 Ilja Paluns           6  OK Stiga                    16      00:45:05      2 
   3 Antons Drozdovs        6  OK Stiga                    10      00:53:36      3 
   4 Aleksandrs Soboevs    6  OK Stiga                     2      01:24:21      4 

S14, 8 Controls, 3.820 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Anastasija Ivanova     7  OK Stiga                     4      01:20:32      1 
   2 Viktorija Vengrevi    7  OK Stiga                    42      01:41:21      2 
   3 Stefanija Zajceva      7  OK Stiga                    38      01:46:11      3 

Open, 8 Controls, 3.820 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Anastasija Maksimov    7  OK Stiga                     5      01:04:23      1 

S12, 5 Controls, 2.200 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Solvita Maina            OK Stiga                    37      00:22:00      1 
   2 Nataja Tumanova       8  OK Stiga                    31      00:47:40      2 
   3 Karina Petkevia       8  OK Stiga                    24      01:02:01      3 

V12, 5 Controls, 2.200 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result   
   1 Sergejs Rudenko           OK Stiga                    36      00:21:46      1 
   2 Imants Maina             OK Stiga                    18      00:21:54      2 
   3 Vtalijs  Rudenko         OK Stiga                    47      00:27:27      3 
   4 Ilja Mikulovs          8  OK Stiga                    35      00:31:51      4 
   5 Artjoms Kozlovs        8  OK Stiga                    11      00:36:21      5 
Main referry                                    Jnis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mrti Ddelis