Daugavpils čempionāta distanču slēpošanā

                                      rezultāti                               Skarbovka,  2012.gada 11.marts  +3ş

 

S10      0,6 km

1. Solvita Maļina                    Jaunība           3.30    

2. Natalija Tumanova             Jaunība           3.32

 

V10     0,6 km

1. Imants Maļina                    Jaunība            2.49

2. Ņikita Kondrašovs             BJSS               2.58

3. Artjoms Kozlovs                Jaunība           4.11

4. Maksims Tihonovs             BJSS               4.48

5. Ņikita Bogdanovs               Jaunība          4.50

6. Pjotrs Černijs                      BJSS               6.07

 

S12      1,2 km

1. Amanda Kaļinčenko          BJSS               6.15

 

V12     1,2 km

1. Vladislavs Ramšovs           BJSS               6.08

2. Vladimirs Zeļiks                 BJSS               7.18

3. Edvards Paukšte                BJSS               7.55

 

V14     2,0 km

1. Maksims Griškevičs           BJSS               7.10

2. Ēriks Loktevs                     BJSS               7.18

3. Maksims Jurinovs               BJSS               7.19

4. Maksims Latkovskis          Jaunība            7.55

5. Iļja Paļčuns                         Jaunība            8.07

6. Marks Cukmačs                 BJSS               11.08

7. Mārcis Pīnups                     ind.                 11.10

8. Antons Drozdovs               Jaunība            11.31

9. Jevgenijs Lapkošs              BJSS               11.45

 

S14      2,0 km

1. Elīne Baranovska               BJSS               13.18

2. Inese Dreimane                  Jaunība            17.15

3. Milana Zdanovskaja           Jaunība            17.55

4. Ksenija Prokofjeva             BJSS   1          8.05

 

S16      2,0 km

1. Anastasija Deiko               BJSS               9.23

2. Jūlija Matvijenko                Jaunība            9.36

3. Viktorija Vengreviča          Jaunība            15.30

4. Stefānija Zaiceva                Jaunība            18.05

 

V16     4,0 km           

1. Dmitrijs Uļinskis                BJSS               6.58-14.10

2. Jevgenijs Daņilovs             Jaunība            6.58-14.12

3. Aleksejs Ņikiforovs           BJSS               6-58-14.30

4. Aleksejs Paļčuns                 Jaunība            6.58-15.27

5. Ņikita Osipovs                   BJSS               7.43-15.55

6. Vadims Jevsejevs               BJSS               7.44-15.56

7. Pāvels Pančenko                BJSS               8.50-17.59

8. Viesturs Pimenovs             Jaunība            12.30-25.32

 

V40     4,0 km

1.Viktors Ļeščovs                  Stiga               6.00-12.34-19.32

2. Vladislavs Kozlovskis        ind.                 7.10-15.19

 

V50     4,0 km

1.Jurijs Stoļarovs                    ind.                 7.57-16.14

 

S21      4,0 km

1. Lubova Pavļukova             Jaunība            7.35-15.45

2. Marina Grigorjeva              Jaunība            10.12-21.00

3. Anastasija Smoļakova        Jaunība            10.13-21.01

4. Anastasija Maksimova       Jaunība            12.52-27.17

 

V21     6.0 km

1. Ronalds Krams                  BJSS               6.01-12.29-18.51

2. Andrejs Rodins                  BJSS               7.58-15.07-23.14

3. Valērijs Baranovskis          Stiga               7.20-15.30-24.28

 

V70     2,0 km

1. Romans Saušs                    Kalupe                        11.26

 

                        Galvenais tiesnesis     Jānis Gaidelis