Daugavpils atklātais čempionāts orientēšanās sportā
īsā distance
15.06.2012, Rimši

RESULT LIST

S40, 12 Controls, 3.420 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 37)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 47)       5( 48)       6( 32)       7( 39)       8( 51)       9( 50)      10( 52)      11( 44)      12(100)   
   1 Erminia Farenfield                                    33      00:48:42      1    
   2 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona                        84      00:58:48      2      10:14(  2)    8:31(  2)    5:45(  2)    1:33(  1)    7:20(  2)    6:15(  1)    5:10(  1)    3:29(  2)    4:42(  2)    3:04(  1)    1:34(  2)    0:50(  2)    0:21
   3 Eglė Staišiūnienė         Ąžuolas OK                  32      01:05:18      3    
   4 Ilona Gricāne             OK Stiga                    38      01:07:58      4       2:50(  1)    3:11(  1)    3:50(  1)    2:02(  2)    4:20(  1)   32:50(  2)    6:28(  2)    3:05(  1)    3:46(  1)    3:19(  2)    1:12(  1)    0:47(  1)    0:18

V50, 12 Controls, 3.420 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 37)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 47)       5( 48)       6( 32)       7( 39)       8( 51)       9( 50)      10( 52)      11( 44)      12(100)   
   1 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga                    88      00:27:10      1       2:12(  1)    2:11(  1)    2:05(  1)    1:09(  1)    3:26(  1)    3:26(  1)    4:11(  1)    2:21(  1)    2:08(  2)    1:54(  1)    1:03(  1)    0:46(  1)    0:18
   2 Ivanas Ziaziulia          OK Saule                    41      00:28:23      2    
   3 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona                        61      00:35:20      3    
   4 Jurijs Jevdokimovs        OK Stiga                    45      00:39:32      4       3:19(  3)    3:26(  3)    3:39(  3)    1:34(  3)    6:33(  3)    5:36(  2)    5:06(  2)    2:41(  3)    2:04(  1)    2:39(  3)    1:29(  3)    1:03(  4)    0:23
   5 Alfons Miloševičs         OK Stiga                    13      00:41:01      5       2:52(  2)    3:07(  2)    2:26(  2)    1:14(  2)    3:49(  2)   10:54(  4)    5:36(  3)    2:27(  2)    3:39(  4)    2:31(  2)    1:06(  2)    0:55(  2)    0:25
   6 Jevgeņijs Tarvids         OK Stiga                    43      00:49:06      6       4:08(  4)    4:10(  4)    4:24(  4)    1:49(  4)    8:22(  4)    5:44(  3)    7:02(  4)    3:46(  4)    3:09(  3)    3:16(  4)    1:37(  4)    1:00(  3)    0:39

V40, 13 Controls, 3.990 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 46)       2( 38)       3( 33)       4( 47)       5( 48)       6( 37)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 49)      10( 42)      11( 50)      12( 44)      13(100)   
   1 Oleg Sobolev              VILLENA-O ESP               63      00:30:33      1    
   2 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona                        81      00:31:42      2    
   3 Mihails Smiļgins          OK Stiga                    59      00:32:39      3       1:39(  1)    1:57(  1)    0:44(  1)    2:37(  1)    3:40(  1)    4:01(  1)    1:57(  1)    4:09(  1)    1:32(  1)    3:45(  1)    3:41(  2)    2:00(  1)    0:37(  1)    0:20
   4 Martin Farenfield                                     57      00:52:35      4    
   5 Valery Terechenkov        VILLENA-O ESP               83      00:54:18      5       2:24(  2)    2:21(  2)    0:57(  2)    3:07(  2)   12:06(  2)    6:47(  2)    3:09(  2)    4:37(  2)    2:18(  2)    6:23(  2)    3:16(  1)    5:44(  2)    0:42(  2)    0:27

V21, 15 Controls, 4.680 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15(100)   
   1 Jevgenijs Danilovs        OK Stiga                    42      00:33:58      1       1:13(  2)    3:07(  4)    3:24(  1)    2:16(  2)    3:09(  1)    3:00(  3)    3:08(  2)    1:36(  1)    1:14(  2)    3:31(  2)    1:05(  1)    3:00(  2)    2:21(  3)    0:57(  1)    0:40(  2)    0:17
   2 Rolands Blumbeks          Ozons                       72      00:36:46      2       1:06(  1)    2:21(  3)    3:48(  2)    1:50(  1)    4:08(  3)    2:42(  1)    2:22(  1)    1:55(  3)    1:04(  1)    7:45(  5)    1:05(  1)    2:32(  1)    2:08(  1)    1:09(  3)    0:34(  1)    0:17
   3 Aleksandrs Rogožins       OK Stiga                     7      00:41:31      3    
   4 Aleksands Miloševičs      OK Stiga                     9      00:42:07      4       2:12(  4)    1:39(  1)    4:09(  3)    3:11(  5)    3:59(  2)    2:52(  2)    3:11(  3)    2:47(  5)    1:30(  4)    3:24(  1)    4:30(  5)    3:03(  3)    2:14(  2)    2:02(  5)    1:03(  5)    0:21
   5 Ruslans Mikulovs          OK Stiga                    74      00:52:48      5       1:31(  3)    2:04(  2)    4:19(  4)    2:42(  3)   13:50(  5)    3:34(  4)    3:52(  4)    1:51(  2)    1:22(  3)    3:45(  3)    3:27(  4)    3:38(  4)    4:42(  5)    1:08(  2)    0:41(  3)    0:22
   6 Al Lapkovsky                                           3      01:03:10      6       2:54(  5)    6:15(  5)    7:23(  5)    2:42(  3)    8:14(  4)    8:21(  5)    5:32(  5)    2:32(  4)    1:57(  5)    5:30(  4)    1:39(  3)    4:30(  5)    2:56(  4)    1:28(  4)    0:50(  4)    0:27

S21, 13 Controls, 3.990 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 46)       2( 38)       3( 33)       4( 47)       5( 48)       6( 37)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 49)      10( 42)      11( 50)      12( 44)      13(100)   
   1 Beāta Zaļaiskalna         IK Auseklis                 27      00:31:23      1       1:56(  1)    2:18(  1)    0:41(  1)    2:41(  1)    2:44(  1)    3:56(  1)    2:02(  1)    4:02(  1)    1:33(  1)    4:08(  1)    2:30(  1)    1:56(  1)    0:36(  1)    0:20
   2 Olga  Zile                OK Stiga                    65      00:43:54      2       2:27(  3)    2:33(  2)    0:45(  2)    4:28(  3)    5:19(  2)    7:11(  3)    2:03(  2)    4:08(  2)    1:38(  2)    5:30(  4)    3:01(  2)    3:53(  4)    0:37(  2)    0:21
   3 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga                    92      00:44:08      3    
   4 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga                    15      00:49:42      4     1093:27(  4)    2:37(  3)    1:04(  4)    5:22(  4)    6:42(  3)    9:04(  4)    2:22(  3)    6:02(  4)    1:45(  4)    5:28(  3)    3:10(  3)    2:31(  2)    0:46(  3)  -1090:-38
   5 Anastasija Smoļakova      OK Stiga                    17      00:49:57      5       2:10(  2)    5:24(  4)    0:50(  3)    3:50(  2)    7:44(  4)    6:38(  2)    3:24(  4)    4:46(  3)    1:42(  3)    5:21(  2)    3:47(  4)    3:13(  3)    0:49(  4)    0:19

V16, 13 Controls, 3.990 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 46)       2( 38)       3( 33)       4( 47)       5( 48)       6( 37)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 49)      10( 42)      11( 50)      12( 44)      13(100)   
   1 Martynas Germanavičius    Ąžuolas OK                  58      00:27:55      1       1:26(  2)    1:47(  1)    0:34(  1)    2:17(  3)    2:42(  1)    4:20(  4)    1:28(  1)    4:08(  2)    1:50(  6)    3:06(  1)    1:55(  1)    1:29(  1)    0:36(  4)    0:17
   2 Aidas Žigilėjus           Ąžuolas OK                   2      00:33:48      2       1:19(  1)    1:49(  2)    0:55(  4)    2:34(  4)    7:44(  5)    3:41(  1)    1:47(  3)    3:57(  1)    1:34(  3)    3:35(  2)    2:23(  3)    1:38(  3)    0:35(  2)    0:17
   3 Edvinas Staišiūnas        Ąžuolas OK                  31      00:34:22      3       2:29(  4)    1:52(  3)    0:39(  2)    2:10(  1)    4:41(  3)    4:19(  3)    1:40(  2)    6:12(  6)    1:14(  1)    4:29(  3)    2:05(  2)    1:37(  2)    0:35(  2)    0:20
   4 Kaspars Slaveiks          OK Alnis - JNSC             49      00:37:51      4       2:20(  3)    2:31(  5)    0:40(  3)    2:13(  2)    4:23(  2)    4:16(  2)    1:47(  3)    4:09(  3)    1:27(  2)    5:01(  4)    6:38(  6)    1:40(  4)    0:29(  1)    0:17
   5 Viesturs Pimenovs         OK Stiga                    85      00:58:39      5       4:45(  5)    2:16(  4)    1:03(  5)   12:10(  6)    6:55(  4)    9:21(  6)    2:12(  5)    6:00(  5)    1:45(  5)    5:27(  6)    3:13(  4)    2:25(  5)    0:46(  5)    0:21
   6 Ilja Palcuns              OK Stiga                    37      00:58:58      6       5:49(  6)    3:01(  6)    1:58(  6)    2:59(  5)   15:15(  6)    6:50(  5)    3:11(  6)    4:49(  4)    1:39(  4)    5:17(  5)    3:50(  5)    3:14(  6)    0:47(  6)    0:19

V14, 8 Controls, 2.780 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 32)       2( 37)       3( 38)       4( 39)       5( 40)       6( 42)       7( 43)       8(100)   
   1 Pranas Germanavičius      Ąžuolas OK                  68      00:20:34      1       3:43(  1)    2:18(  1)    1:55(  3)    1:32(  2)    3:35(  1)    3:03(  1)    2:26(  1)    1:44(  1)    0:18
   2 Konstantins Bogdanovs     OK Stiga                    51      00:26:57      2       6:32(  4)    2:49(  5)    1:48(  1)    1:27(  1)    4:24(  2)    3:51(  2)    3:33(  3)    2:13(  2)    0:20
   3 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga                    24      00:27:58      3       6:02(  3)    2:20(  2)    1:53(  2)    1:56(  3)    4:41(  3)    4:21(  3)    3:23(  2)    3:00(  3)    0:22
   4 Maksims Latkovskis        OK Stiga                    54      00:42:52      4      18:40(  5)    2:43(  3)    2:14(  4)    2:07(  4)    4:52(  4)    4:52(  4)    3:50(  4)    3:10(  4)    0:24
   5 Olegs Spakovs             OK Stiga                    64      00:52:09      5       5:48(  2)    3:55(  6)    5:58(  6)    3:56(  6)    5:55(  6)   10:30(  5)    5:34(  6)   10:15(  6)    0:18
   6 Aleksandrs Soboļevskis    OK Stiga                     8      01:02:12      6      22:40(  6)    2:48(  4)    2:16(  5)    2:11(  5)    5:43(  5)   10:34(  6)    5:32(  5)   10:08(  5)    0:20

S16, 12 Controls, 3.420 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 37)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 47)       5( 48)       6( 32)       7( 39)       8( 51)       9( 50)      10( 52)      11( 44)      12(100)   
   1 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   IK Auseklis                 23      00:39:47      1       2:29(  1)    2:34(  1)    2:23(  1)    0:58(  1)    4:06(  1)   12:43(  2)    4:31(  1)    3:20(  1)    1:52(  1)    2:30(  1)    1:06(  1)    0:53(  1)    0:22
   2 Jūlija Matvijenko         OK Stiga                    47      00:44:20      2       3:02(  2)    2:59(  2)    3:34(  2)    1:01(  2)    8:47(  2)    7:09(  1)    4:34(  2)    4:20(  2)    3:01(  2)    3:11(  2)    1:26(  2)    0:54(  2)    0:22

S14, 9 Controls, 2.160 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 37)       2( 33)       3( 39)       4( 45)       5( 43)       6( 54)       7( 52)       8( 44)       9(100)   
   1 Kastė Rutkauskaitė        Ąžuolas OK                  50      00:16:52      1       2:28(  2)    2:38(  2)    2:20(  2)    0:56(  2)    3:41(  1)    1:17(  2)    0:44(  2)    1:33(  2)    0:53(  1)    0:22
   2 Agnė Juodagalvytė         Ąžuolas OK                   1      00:16:52      1       2:22(  1)    2:37(  1)    2:09(  1)    0:55(  1)    4:43(  2)    1:16(  1)    0:38(  1)    0:57(  1)    0:55(  2)    0:20
   3 Karina Pitkevica          OK Stiga                    48      00:30:24      3       5:52(  3)    3:19(  3)    2:50(  5)    2:03(  3)    6:35(  5)    4:08(  3)    1:14(  5)    2:21(  4)    1:44(  3)    0:18
   4 Inesa Dreimane            OK Stiga                    40      00:33:47      4       9:15(  4)    3:20(  4)    2:49(  4)    2:04(  4)    6:32(  4)    4:11(  4)    1:11(  4)    2:21(  4)    1:44(  3)    0:20
   5 Kristina Antonova         OK Stiga                    52      00:33:48      5       9:16(  5)    3:20(  4)    2:46(  3)    2:09(  5)    6:27(  3)    4:15(  5)    1:10(  3)    2:19(  3)    1:47(  5)    0:19
   6 Anastasija Terentjeva     OK Stiga                    18                          22:39

V12, 7 Controls, 1.530 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 53)       2( 39)       3( 45)       4( 50)       5( 54)       6( 44)       7(100)   
   1 Sergejs Rudenko           OK Stiga                    75      00:21:39      1       3:08(  1)    1:08(  2)    1:40(  2)   10:25(  1)    2:33(  3)    1:37(  1)    0:45(  2)    0:23
   2 Vitālijs  Rudenko         OK Stiga                    87      00:31:35      2       6:20(  2)    1:05(  1)    1:53(  3)   17:11(  3)    2:24(  2)    1:40(  2)    0:42(  1)    0:20
   3 Aleksejs Baranovskis      OK Stiga                    10      00:34:30      3       8:45(  3)    2:49(  3)    0:55(  1)   16:56(  2)    2:22(  1)    1:40(  2)    0:45(  2)    0:18

S60, 9 Controls, 2.160 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 37)       2( 33)       3( 39)       4( 45)       5( 43)       6( 54)       7( 52)       8( 44)       9(100)   
   1 Valentīna Petrova         OK Stiga                    82      00:30:07      1       3:39(  1)    3:42(  1)    3:47(  1)    1:24(  1)   11:16(  1)    1:36(  1)    0:54(  1)    2:21(  1)    1:03(  1)    0:25

OPEN, 9 Controls, 2.160 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 37)       2( 33)       3( 39)       4( 45)       5( 43)       6( 54)       7( 52)       8( 44)       9(100)   
   1 Aleksandrs Ribakovs       TK ""Sniegpulkstenīt         6      00:33:11      1      11:41(  2)    4:08(  3)    5:38(  5)    1:23(  2)    3:52(  2)    1:23(  1)    0:54(  3)    3:18(  6)    0:30(  1)    0:24
   2 Oļegs Frīds               TK ""Sniegpulkstenīt        66      00:33:27      2      11:49(  3)    3:10(  1)    4:15(  2)    1:44(  5)    5:46(  4)    3:15(  4)    0:46(  1)    1:24(  1)    0:58(  3)    0:20
   3 Aleksandrs Drizļionoks    TK ""Sniegpulkstenīt         5      00:35:06      3      13:50(  5)    4:33(  4)    5:04(  4)    1:23(  2)    3:51(  1)    1:26(  2)    0:48(  2)    3:16(  5)    0:32(  2)    0:23
   4 Tatjana Mališkina         OK Stiga                    79      00:43:24      4       7:16(  1)    7:32(  7)    6:38(  6)    2:35(  7)    9:07(  7)    4:09(  7)    1:38(  5)    2:17(  3)    1:32(  5)    0:40
   5 Tatjana Rudenko           OK Stiga                    80      00:49:47      5      18:30(  6)    5:37(  6)    4:53(  3)    1:48(  6)    9:04(  6)    3:17(  5)    2:15(  6)    2:26(  4)    1:22(  4)    0:35
   6 Vladislavs Kugeļevičs     TK ""Sniegpulkstenīt        89      00:53:25      6      27:07(  7)    5:16(  5)    3:31(  1)    1:40(  4)    4:09(  3)    3:01(  3)    4:01(  7)    1:50(  2)    2:27(  7)    0:23
   7 Mihoels Lušincs           TK ""Sniegpulkstenīt       100      01:29:04      7      13:06(  4)    4:04(  2)   52:33(  7)    1:14(  1)    6:22(  5)    3:38(  6)    1:31(  4)    3:27(  7)    2:15(  6)    0:54
Main referry                                    Jānis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mārtiņš Dūdelis