Daugavpils atklātais čempionāts orientēšanās sportā
garā distance
17.06.2012, Apveddzelzceļš

RESULT LIST

S40, 13 Controls, 6.070 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 32)       2( 53)       3( 34)       4( 36)       5( 44)       6( 57)       7( 49)       8( 62)       9( 50)      10( 51)      11( 46)      12( 61)      13(100)   
   1 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona                        84      01:09:47      1       4:49(  1)    1:40(  3)    6:34(  2)    6:06(  1)    3:43(  1)   12:10(  1)    7:15(  2)    2:10(  1)    3:01(  2)    6:13(  3)    3:53(  1)    6:18(  1)    5:29(  2)    0:26
   2 Ilona Gricāne             OK Stiga                    38      01:25:45      2      17:14(  3)    1:36(  2)    5:34(  1)    9:54(  2)    3:49(  2)   19:14(  2)    3:06(  1)    2:40(  2)    2:34(  1)    3:25(  2)    4:31(  2)    6:57(  2)    4:50(  1)    0:21
   3 Erminia Farenfield                                    33      01:45:53      3       5:12(  2)    1:34(  1)   10:43(  3)   11:59(  3)    5:49(  3)   19:38(  3)    7:28(  3)   17:11(  3)    3:01(  2)    3:13(  1)    4:52(  3)    7:56(  3)    6:44(  3)    0:33

V50, 13 Controls, 6.070 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 32)       2( 53)       3( 34)       4( 36)       5( 44)       6( 57)       7( 49)       8( 62)       9( 50)      10( 51)      11( 46)      12( 61)      13(100)   
   1 Ivanas Ziaziulia          OK Saule                    41      00:50:26      1       5:14(  6)    1:05(  1)    3:38(  1)    4:58(  2)    2:41(  1)    9:34(  1)    1:33(  1)    2:46(  6)    2:20(  2)    3:54(  5)    3:04(  2)    5:10(  2)    4:04(  1)    0:25
   2 Algimantas Rudis          OK Saule                    14      00:54:55      2       3:22(  1)    1:09(  3)    3:57(  2)    4:46(  1)    3:05(  3)   12:07(  3)    1:56(  2)    1:52(  1)    2:28(  3)    7:57(  8)    2:43(  1)    4:43(  1)    4:20(  2)    0:30
   3 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga                    88      00:57:06      3       5:12(  5)    1:08(  2)    4:09(  3)    6:33(  3)    2:44(  2)   12:49(  5)    2:10(  3)    1:57(  2)    2:08(  1)    2:19(  1)    3:24(  3)    5:25(  3)    6:41(  7)    0:27
   4 Jurgis Karnavicius        OK Saule                    44      01:04:11      4       3:59(  2)    1:27(  5)    4:43(  4)    8:15(  6)    3:26(  4)   12:21(  4)    4:23(  7)    2:52(  7)    2:44(  4)    3:01(  3)    5:53(  8)    5:48(  4)    4:49(  4)    0:30
   5 Jurijs Jevdokimovs        OK Stiga                    45      01:11:24      5       4:24(  3)    2:01(  7)    8:03(  6)    7:04(  4)    4:10(  7)   13:39(  6)    2:33(  4)    2:43(  5)    3:00(  5)    7:34(  7)    3:51(  4)    5:59(  5)    5:42(  6)    0:41
   6 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona                        61      01:12:00      6       4:39(  4)    1:32(  6)    8:25(  8)    7:26(  5)    3:41(  5)   12:05(  2)    6:51(  8)    2:32(  3)    3:07(  6)    6:02(  6)    4:04(  5)    6:26(  7)    4:41(  3)    0:29
   7 Alfons Miloševičs         OK Stiga                    13      01:18:49      7       9:37(  8)    1:26(  4)    5:30(  5)    9:55(  8)    3:48(  6)   19:13(  8)    3:40(  6)    2:35(  4)    3:13(  8)    2:45(  2)    4:33(  6)    6:18(  6)    5:39(  5)    0:37
   8 Jevgeņijs Tarvids         OK Stiga                    43      01:22:46      8       6:31(  7)    2:30(  8)    8:08(  7)    8:44(  7)    4:47(  8)   15:23(  7)    2:54(  5)    3:12(  8)    3:08(  7)    3:47(  4)    4:58(  7)    8:27(  8)    9:28(  8)    0:49

V60, 10 Controls, 4.460 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 56)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 47)       5( 57)       6( 50)       7( 51)       8( 45)       9( 55)      10(100)   
   1 Leonīds Malankovs         OK Stiga                   105      00:51:55      1       2:36(  1)    3:48(  1)    2:12(  1)   10:44(  2)    5:58(  2)    6:14(  2)    4:58(  2)    5:07(  1)    4:58(  2)    4:42(  2)    0:38
   2 Rimantas Cicenas          OK Saule                    71      00:57:50      2       4:48(  2)   12:42(  2)    3:16(  2)    8:23(  1)    5:55(  1)    4:05(  1)    2:46(  1)    7:02(  2)    4:53(  1)    3:34(  1)    0:26

V40, 17 Controls, 7.780 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 47)       2( 53)       3( 35)       4( 52)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 38)       8( 39)       9( 44)      10( 57)      11( 62)      12( 50)      13( 51)      14( 45)      15( 55)      16( 48)      17(100)   
   1 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona                        81      01:08:39      1       4:09(  2)    4:44(  2)    6:01(  2)    6:10(  2)    3:36(  1)    3:51(  2)    4:29(  1)    2:15(  2)    6:17(  1)   10:22(  1)    1:46(  1)    2:15(  2)    2:25(  2)    3:13(  1)    3:10(  1)    1:54(  1)    1:35(  1)    0:27
   2 Mihails Smiļgins          OK Stiga                    59      01:15:56      2       6:37(  4)    4:18(  1)    5:34(  1)    6:50(  3)    4:48(  2)    3:49(  1)    4:58(  2)    2:13(  1)    6:41(  2)   11:00(  2)    2:02(  2)    2:12(  1)    2:18(  1)    3:44(  2)    4:12(  2)    2:22(  2)    1:51(  2)    0:27
   3 Martin Farenfield                                     57      01:33:39      3       5:00(  3)    5:10(  3)    8:15(  3)    3:06(  1)    8:12(  3)    4:55(  3)    5:45(  3)    2:29(  3)    8:04(  3)   15:26(  3)    6:35(  3)    2:41(  3)    4:17(  3)    4:08(  3)    4:29(  3)    2:36(  3)    2:00(  3)    0:31
   4 Oleg Sobolev              VILLENA-O ESP               63                           3:26(  1)   65:19

V21, 23 Controls, 9.680 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 57)      16( 49)      17( 54)      18( 50)      19( 51)      20( 46)      21( 47)      22( 48)      23(100)   
   1 Aleksandrs Rogožins       OK Stiga                     7      01:24:17      1       2:33(  1)    1:42(  2)    1:50(  1)    3:32(  2)    1:54(  2)    4:51(  1)    4:18(  3)    6:05(  6)    2:22(  5)    2:41(  1)    1:33(  1)    3:58(  5)    2:36(  4)    7:14(  4)   14:06(  3)    2:08(  2)    2:42(  2)    1:50(  2)    2:52(  6)    3:18(  2)    4:30(  2)    3:36(  3)    1:44(  3)    0:22
   2 Aleksands Miloševičs      OK Stiga                     9      01:30:46      2       2:58(  2)    8:30(  8)    5:01(  7)    4:00(  5)    2:25(  4)    6:20(  2)    3:16(  1)    4:06(  2)    2:11(  3)    3:28(  7)    2:11(  6)    4:12(  7)    2:56(  6)    6:35(  2)    9:38(  1)    2:18(  3)    2:46(  3)    1:43(  1)    2:02(  2)    3:23(  3)    5:32(  5)    3:26(  2)    1:30(  1)    0:19
   3 Jevgenijs Danilovs        OK Stiga                    42      01:37:21      3       3:16(  5)    1:29(  1)    2:35(  5)    3:11(  1)    1:51(  1)   10:22(  6)    3:56(  2)    3:36(  1)    1:58(  1)    2:41(  1)    1:50(  4)    2:53(  1)    2:01(  1)    5:53(  1)   26:26(  7)    2:02(  1)    2:12(  1)    4:12(  7)    2:01(  1)    3:02(  1)    4:13(  1)    3:25(  1)    1:46(  5)    0:30
   4 Daniils Lukjanovs         OK Stiga                    28      01:41:32      4       4:07(  6)    2:25(  6)    2:26(  4)    3:54(  4)    2:15(  3)    6:28(  3)    6:53(  7)   10:51(  7)    2:09(  2)    3:00(  4)    1:38(  3)    3:37(  4)    2:33(  3)    8:01(  6)   13:14(  2)    2:40(  4)    5:00(  7)    1:56(  3)    2:32(  3)    4:05(  6)    5:14(  3)    4:28(  5)    1:44(  3)    0:22
   5 Aleksejs Palcuns          OK Stiga                    11      01:43:12      5       6:11(  7)    2:20(  5)    2:51(  6)    3:47(  3)    9:13(  6)    6:37(  4)    5:10(  6)    5:15(  4)    2:19(  4)    3:06(  6)    1:33(  1)    3:26(  2)    2:21(  2)    6:53(  3)   14:26(  4)    2:49(  6)    4:15(  6)    2:09(  5)    2:43(  5)    4:08(  7)    5:23(  4)    4:12(  4)    1:39(  2)    0:26
   6 Rihards Znotiņš           OK Stiga                    70      01:49:17      6      11:32(  8)    1:51(  3)    2:10(  3)    4:47(  7)    3:31(  5)    7:41(  5)    4:37(  5)    4:42(  3)    2:44(  6)    3:04(  5)    1:57(  5)    3:34(  3)    2:36(  4)    7:51(  5)   16:12(  5)    2:47(  5)    2:57(  4)    2:19(  6)    2:32(  3)    4:01(  4)    8:38(  7)    4:57(  7)    1:47(  6)    0:30
   7 Al Lapkovsky                                           3      02:10:06      7       3:01(  3)    2:11(  4)    2:06(  2)    4:24(  6)    9:39(  7)   19:21(  7)    4:31(  4)    5:29(  5)    3:08(  7)    2:56(  3)    2:58(  7)    4:08(  6)    3:08(  7)    8:21(  7)   18:14(  6)    7:34(  7)    3:41(  5)    2:05(  4)    6:26(  7)    4:04(  5)    5:43(  6)    4:36(  6)    1:50(  7)    0:32
   8 Ruslans Mikulovs          OK Stiga                    74                           3:12(  4)    4:42(  7)    5:30(  8)   85:45

S21, 17 Controls, 7.780 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 47)       2( 53)       3( 35)       4( 52)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 38)       8( 39)       9( 44)      10( 57)      11( 62)      12( 50)      13( 51)      14( 45)      15( 55)      16( 48)      17(100)   
   1 Beāta Zaļaiskalna         IK Auseklis                 27      01:25:06      1       4:01(  1)    6:35(  3)    7:01(  1)    2:15(  1)    4:39(  2)    4:43(  1)    5:50(  2)    2:26(  1)   11:08(  3)   14:23(  2)    3:32(  3)    2:59(  3)    2:35(  2)    3:40(  2)    4:42(  2)    2:17(  1)    1:49(  1)    0:31
   2 Olga  Zile                OK Stiga                    65      01:28:15      2       4:17(  2)    5:07(  1)    7:32(  2)   12:39(  4)    4:26(  1)    5:19(  2)    5:54(  3)    2:38(  2)    7:45(  1)   12:49(  1)    3:27(  2)    2:01(  1)    2:11(  1)    3:36(  1)    3:54(  1)    2:23(  2)    1:52(  2)    0:25
   3 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga                    92      01:35:28      3       5:29(  3)    5:43(  2)   10:33(  3)    3:52(  2)    4:40(  3)    5:46(  3)    5:47(  1)    2:52(  3)    8:40(  2)   14:39(  3)    2:39(  1)    2:51(  2)    4:18(  3)    5:24(  3)    4:53(  3)    4:22(  4)    2:23(  4)    0:37
   4 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga                    15      02:28:05      4       5:30(  4)    7:04(  4)   12:26(  4)    9:53(  3)   10:03(  4)    7:02(  4)    8:02(  4)    3:42(  4)   11:27(  4)   30:21(  4)    8:08(  4)    9:20(  4)    5:18(  4)    6:15(  4)    7:00(  4)    3:48(  3)    2:18(  3)    0:28

V16, 17 Controls, 7.780 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 47)       2( 53)       3( 35)       4( 52)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 38)       8( 39)       9( 44)      10( 57)      11( 62)      12( 50)      13( 51)      14( 45)      15( 55)      16( 48)      17(100)   
   1 Martynas Germanavičius    Ąžuolas OK                  58      01:09:05      1       3:22(  1)    3:56(  2)    8:32(  3)    2:13(  2)    3:56(  1)    3:23(  1)    3:36(  1)    1:53(  1)    6:05(  1)   13:11(  4)    4:02(  4)    1:58(  1)    3:30(  3)    2:56(  1)    2:52(  1)    1:48(  2)    1:25(  1)    0:27
   2 Edvinas Staišiūnas        Ąžuolas OK                  31      01:13:44      2       4:40(  4)    3:59(  3)    6:57(  1)    2:04(  1)    7:02(  3)    5:04(  4)    5:32(  3)    2:00(  2)    7:26(  4)    9:57(  1)    3:05(  3)    2:25(  2)    2:09(  1)    3:56(  3)    3:30(  4)    1:49(  3)    1:42(  4)    0:27
   3 Aidas Žigilėjus           Ąžuolas OK                   2      01:17:07      3       3:26(  2)    3:29(  1)    7:29(  2)    2:28(  3)    5:30(  2)    4:00(  2)    5:32(  3)    2:20(  3)    6:22(  2)   10:11(  3)    2:48(  2)    5:31(  3)    8:20(  4)    3:10(  2)    2:52(  1)    1:44(  1)    1:30(  2)    0:25
   4 Kaspars Slaveiks          OK Alnis - JNSC             49      01:29:41      4       4:07(  3)    9:40(  4)    9:11(  4)    2:46(  4)    7:04(  4)    4:45(  3)    5:17(  2)    2:56(  4)    7:18(  3)   10:01(  2)    1:53(  1)   10:41(  4)    2:39(  2)    4:06(  4)    3:21(  3)    2:03(  4)    1:34(  3)    0:19

V14, 10 Controls, 4.460 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 56)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 47)       5( 57)       6( 50)       7( 51)       8( 45)       9( 55)      10(100)   
   1 Pranas Germanavičius      Ąžuolas OK                  68      00:36:27      1       1:56(  1)    2:42(  1)    2:12(  1)    5:29(  1)    5:19(  1)    3:52(  1)    2:37(  1)    3:56(  3)    3:42(  1)    4:15(  5)    0:27
   2 Maksims Latkovskis        OK Stiga                    54      00:39:13      2       2:25(  3)    3:17(  2)    2:30(  3)    5:40(  2)    5:45(  3)    4:17(  3)    3:37(  4)    3:46(  2)    3:44(  2)    3:48(  3)    0:24
   3 Aleksandrs Soboļevskis    OK Stiga                     8      00:41:52      3       4:20(  6)    3:27(  3)    2:36(  4)    5:45(  3)    5:39(  2)    4:14(  2)    3:39(  5)    3:43(  1)    3:58(  3)    4:04(  4)    0:27
   4 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga                    24      00:48:12      4       2:06(  2)    3:59(  4)    2:22(  2)    8:23(  5)   10:12(  6)    5:09(  5)    3:08(  3)    4:21(  4)    4:26(  6)    3:38(  2)    0:28
   5 Konstantins Bogdanovs     OK Stiga                    51      00:49:28      5       2:45(  5)    4:17(  5)    3:57(  6)    8:43(  6)    6:21(  4)    4:20(  4)    2:37(  1)    8:27(  6)    4:17(  4)    3:23(  1)    0:21
   6 Olegs Spakovs             OK Stiga                    64      00:57:44      6       2:38(  4)    9:24(  6)    3:52(  5)    7:18(  4)    7:24(  5)    6:35(  6)    4:56(  6)    5:47(  5)    4:24(  5)    5:04(  6)    0:22

S16, 13 Controls, 6.070 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 32)       2( 53)       3( 34)       4( 36)       5( 44)       6( 57)       7( 49)       8( 62)       9( 50)      10( 51)      11( 46)      12( 61)      13(100)   
   1 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   IK Auseklis                 23      01:24:40      1       5:44(  1)    1:34(  1)    7:54(  1)    8:49(  2)    5:28(  2)   19:18(  1)    3:25(  2)    2:26(  1)    3:44(  2)    4:01(  2)    4:49(  2)   10:03(  2)    6:53(  2)    0:32
   2 Jūlija Matvijenko         OK Stiga                    47      01:29:27      2       8:33(  2)    1:55(  3)    8:56(  2)    7:04(  1)    4:16(  1)   29:17(  2)    2:52(  1)    2:40(  2)    2:26(  1)    3:31(  1)    4:41(  1)    6:57(  1)    5:50(  1)    0:29
   3 Viktorija Vengrevica      OK Stiga                    86                           9:38(  3)    1:45(  2)   17:44(  3)   40:37

S14, 8 Controls, 3.510 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 58)       2( 59)       3( 57)       4( 51)       5( 46)       6( 55)       7( 48)       8(100)   
   1 Agnė Juodagalvytė         Ąžuolas OK                   1      00:36:34      1       2:15(  1)    4:07(  1)    4:40(  1)    3:45(  1)    4:03(  1)    4:39(  2)    7:29(  5)    5:07(  5)    0:29
   2 Anastasija Terentjeva     OK Stiga                    18      00:38:41      2       4:46(  5)    5:19(  2)    6:33(  4)    7:02(  2)    4:52(  5)    4:49(  3)    2:44(  2)    2:07(  4)    0:29
   3 Kastė Rutkauskaitė        Ąžuolas OK                  50      00:48:18      3       2:33(  2)    9:32(  3)    5:26(  2)   14:32(  5)    4:14(  3)    5:38(  4)    4:20(  4)    1:37(  1)    0:26
   4 Karina Pitkevica          OK Stiga                    48      01:09:08      4       2:54(  3)   38:35(  4)    6:10(  3)    7:05(  3)    4:46(  4)    4:32(  1)    2:40(  1)    1:59(  2)    0:27
   5 Inesa Dreimane            OK Stiga                    40      01:54:00      5       3:51(  4)   70:57(  5)    6:34(  5)    8:16(  4)    4:10(  2)   14:48(  5)    2:56(  3)    2:04(  3)    0:24

V12, 5 Controls, 2.360 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 58)       2( 59)       3( 60)       4( 55)       5(100)   
   1 Aleksejs Baranovskis      OK Stiga                    10      00:25:08      1       4:21(  3)    8:04(  2)    5:11(  2)    3:21(  2)    3:33(  1)    0:38
   2 Vitālijs  Rudenko         OK Stiga                    87      00:26:07      2       3:06(  2)   10:41(  3)    5:12(  3)    3:14(  1)    3:36(  2)    0:18
   3 Sergejs Rudenko           OK Stiga                    75      00:28:12      3       2:17(  1)    4:17(  1)    4:32(  1)   12:18(  3)    4:26(  3)    0:22

S60, 8 Controls, 3.510 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 58)       2( 59)       3( 57)       4( 51)       5( 46)       6( 55)       7( 48)       8(100)   
   1 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga                    26      00:36:58      1       3:12(  2)    5:37(  3)    6:04(  1)    7:25(  1)    4:46(  1)    4:29(  1)    2:47(  1)    2:08(  2)    0:30
   2 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga                    30      00:39:40      2       3:12(  2)    5:34(  2)    6:16(  2)    9:53(  3)    4:46(  1)    4:33(  2)    2:50(  2)    2:05(  1)    0:31
   3 Valentīna Petrova         OK Stiga                    82      00:42:01      3       2:28(  1)    4:25(  1)    8:57(  3)    9:12(  2)    6:02(  3)    5:07(  3)    3:06(  3)    2:14(  3)    0:30
   4 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojekts                20      00:50:21      4       3:55(  4)    6:28(  4)    9:00(  4)   10:26(  4)    7:04(  4)    6:40(  4)    3:33(  4)    2:38(  4)    0:37

OPEN, 8 Controls, 3.510 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 58)       2( 59)       3( 57)       4( 51)       5( 46)       6( 55)       7( 48)       8(100)   
   1 Oļegs Frīds               TK ""Sniegpulkstenīt        66      00:41:22      1       2:14(  1)    4:17(  1)    4:29(  1)   14:50(  3)    5:47(  4)    4:23(  1)    2:54(  3)    2:03(  1)    0:25
   2 Vladislavs Kugeļevičs     TK ""Sniegpulkstenīt        89      00:58:35      2       6:21(  4)    6:29(  2)    6:12(  3)   23:45(  4)    4:18(  1)    5:26(  3)    2:20(  1)    3:20(  4)    0:24
   3 Aleksandrs Ribakovs       TK ""Sniegpulkstenīt         6      01:38:14      3       2:51(  2)   65:22(  3)    5:42(  2)    8:38(  2)    4:55(  2)    5:21(  2)    2:46(  2)    2:09(  2)    0:30
   4 Tatjana Rudenko           OK Stiga                    80      01:56:25      4       4:09(  3)   70:59(  4)    6:59(  4)    7:42(  1)    4:55(  2)   14:07(  4)    3:36(  4)    2:40(  3)    1:18
Main referry                                    Jānis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mārtiņš Dūdelis