Daugavpils atklātais čempionāts orientēšanās sportā
videjā distance
16.06.2012, Apveddzelzceļš

RESULT LIST

S40, 14 Controls, 4.950 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 57)       2( 36)       3( 44)       4( 43)       5( 38)       6( 45)       7( 58)       8( 55)       9( 39)      10( 47)      11( 56)      12( 50)      13( 52)      14(100)   
   1 Ilona Gricāne             OK Stiga                    38      00:57:34      1       2:37(  1)    7:05(  2)    7:11(  3)    1:35(  1)    3:23(  2)    2:47(  3)    5:25(  2)    2:32(  3)    2:23(  1)    4:37(  1)    7:43(  3)    4:47(  2)    3:25(  2)    1:43(  1)    0:21
   2 Erminia Farenfield                                    33      01:01:27      2       3:21(  3)    7:25(  3)    6:33(  2)    1:44(  2)    4:26(  3)    1:55(  1)    4:43(  1)    2:29(  2)    2:53(  2)    8:04(  3)    6:53(  2)    4:52(  3)    3:32(  3)    2:07(  2)    0:30
   3 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona                        84      01:10:59      3       2:53(  2)    5:14(  1)    4:44(  1)    7:38(  3)    3:19(  1)    2:32(  2)   16:55(  3)    2:04(  1)    3:03(  3)    5:48(  2)    6:15(  1)    4:21(  1)    3:21(  1)    2:28(  3)    0:24

V50, 14 Controls, 4.950 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 57)       2( 36)       3( 44)       4( 43)       5( 38)       6( 45)       7( 58)       8( 55)       9( 39)      10( 47)      11( 56)      12( 50)      13( 52)      14(100)   
   1 Ivanas Ziaziulia          OK Saule                    41      00:36:20      1       2:08(  2)    3:54(  1)    3:14(  1)    1:33(  3)    2:34(  1)    0:58(  1)    1:47(  1)    1:22(  1)    3:06(  4)    4:26(  4)    4:10(  4)    3:00(  1)    2:25(  1)    1:23(  1)    0:20
   2 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        OK Stiga                    88      00:37:49      2       2:06(  1)    3:57(  2)    4:15(  3)    1:11(  1)    3:17(  3)    1:11(  2)    1:52(  2)    1:39(  2)    1:55(  1)    3:36(  1)    3:37(  1)    4:24(  5)    2:51(  2)    1:37(  2)    0:21
   3 Jurijs Jevdokimovs        OK Stiga                    45      00:43:10      3       2:49(  5)    4:40(  3)    5:09(  4)    1:41(  4)    3:06(  2)    1:28(  4)    2:04(  3)    1:49(  3)    2:07(  2)    4:21(  3)    4:34(  5)    3:54(  2)    3:20(  5)    1:42(  5)    0:26
   4 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona                        61      00:46:16      4       2:20(  3)    4:45(  4)    4:10(  2)    3:13(  6)    3:25(  5)    1:36(  5)    2:04(  3)    2:03(  4)    2:46(  3)    6:20(  5)    4:04(  2)    4:06(  4)    3:16(  4)    1:40(  3)    0:28
   5 Alfons Miloševičs         OK Stiga                    13      00:46:43      5       2:23(  4)    4:57(  5)    6:50(  6)    1:30(  2)    3:20(  4)    1:12(  3)    3:01(  5)    2:14(  5)    3:27(  5)    4:19(  2)    4:06(  3)    4:02(  3)    3:11(  3)    1:40(  3)    0:31
   6 Jevgeņijs Tarvids         OK Stiga                    43      01:04:18      6       3:55(  6)    6:13(  6)    5:41(  5)    2:30(  5)    4:06(  6)    2:19(  6)    3:31(  6)    3:06(  6)    3:43(  6)    8:21(  6)    6:22(  6)    6:28(  6)    4:44(  6)    2:35(  6)    0:44

V40, 18 Controls, 6.480 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 37)       2( 35)       3( 53)       4( 33)       5( 32)       6( 36)       7( 43)       8( 38)       9( 58)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 59)      13( 39)      14( 47)      15( 48)      16( 49)      17( 52)      18(100)   
   1 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona                        81      00:49:28      1       2:15(  1)    4:19(  1)    1:14(  1)    2:17(  1)    4:03(  1)    4:44(  2)    4:12(  1)    3:16(  3)    2:56(  2)    1:09(  2)    1:25(  3)    2:38(  3)    1:00(  2)    3:54(  2)    2:56(  2)    2:35(  2)    2:55(  1)    1:17(  2)    0:23
   2 Oleg Sobolev              VILLENA-O ESP               63      00:49:43      2       2:54(  3)    4:33(  3)    1:22(  3)    2:38(  2)    5:28(  2)    4:21(  1)    5:13(  3)    2:20(  1)    2:35(  1)    1:02(  1)    1:16(  2)    2:19(  1)    0:52(  1)    3:12(  1)    2:32(  1)    2:30(  1)    3:03(  2)    1:14(  1)    0:19
   3 Mihails Smiļgins          OK Stiga                    59      01:03:37      3       2:39(  2)    4:24(  2)    1:17(  2)    2:53(  3)    6:35(  4)    5:22(  3)    4:28(  2)    2:56(  2)   10:34(  5)    1:21(  3)    1:12(  1)    2:26(  2)    1:01(  3)    4:35(  3)    3:19(  3)    3:12(  4)    3:27(  3)    1:30(  3)    0:26
   4 Valery Terechenkov        VILLENA-O ESP               83      01:13:19      4       5:23(  5)    5:27(  4)    2:04(  5)    3:33(  4)    5:37(  3)    5:37(  4)    7:18(  4)    4:09(  5)    3:58(  3)    1:36(  5)    2:50(  4)    3:32(  4)    1:25(  4)    5:31(  5)    4:18(  5)    3:44(  5)    4:32(  5)    2:11(  5)    0:34
   5 Martin Farenfield                                     57      01:38:52      5       2:56(  4)   12:41(  5)    1:37(  4)    3:58(  5)   12:06(  5)    6:06(  5)   23:02(  5)    3:57(  4)    4:02(  4)    1:32(  4)    3:10(  5)    4:23(  5)    1:27(  5)    4:54(  4)    3:25(  4)    3:11(  3)    3:56(  4)    2:00(  4)    0:29

V21, 19 Controls, 7.120 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 35)       3( 34)       4( 33)       5( 32)       6( 36)       7( 38)       8( 39)       9( 40)      10( 41)      11( 42)      12( 44)      13( 45)      14( 46)      15( 47)      16( 56)      17( 49)      18( 52)      19(100)   
   1 Aleksandrs Rogožins       OK Stiga                     7      00:54:40      1       2:38(  3)    5:24(  7)    1:38(  3)    1:27(  1)    3:39(  1)    4:28(  1)    6:05(  4)    1:38(  1)    2:54(  3)    1:11(  5)    3:46(  1)    2:34(  2)    4:11(  3)    1:42(  1)    1:10(  1)    3:22(  3)    2:08(  1)    3:03(  3)    1:23(  2)    0:19
   2 Jevgenijs Danilovs        OK Stiga                    42      00:56:03      2       2:44(  5)    5:15(  5)    3:09(  8)    3:56(  9)    3:42(  2)    4:55(  3)    4:43(  1)    1:56(  2)    2:30(  1)    0:49(  1)    4:31(  4)    2:00(  1)    2:52(  1)    1:52(  4)    1:23(  3)    3:17(  2)    2:13(  2)    2:45(  1)    1:10(  1)    0:21
   3 Ruslans Mikulovs          OK Stiga                    74      01:01:31      3       2:32(  1)    4:48(  2)    1:35(  2)    1:27(  1)    4:22(  5)    4:30(  2)    7:10(  6)    1:59(  3)    2:59(  5)    1:10(  4)    3:56(  2)    2:34(  2)    4:15(  6)    3:47(  9)    1:25(  4)    4:48(  8)    2:42(  6)    3:33(  6)    1:34(  4)    0:25
   4 Jānis Zaļaiskalns         IK Auseklis                 46      01:05:23      4       3:04(  8)    5:21(  6)    2:59(  7)    1:28(  3)    4:18(  3)    5:08(  5)   10:08(  9)    2:07(  4)    2:54(  3)    1:08(  3)    4:12(  3)    3:53(  6)    4:12(  4)    1:52(  4)    1:31(  5)    3:37(  4)    2:17(  3)    3:19(  4)    1:39(  5)    0:16
   5 Al Lapkovsky                                           3      01:06:11      5       2:56(  6)    5:06(  4)    2:03(  5)    1:42(  5)    4:51(  6)    5:01(  4)    6:25(  5)    2:55(  7)    3:09(  6)    1:15(  6)    4:46(  5)    3:20(  5)    4:12(  4)    2:21(  7)    1:32(  6)    4:49(  9)    3:24(  9)    3:54(  8)    1:58(  6)    0:32
   6 Aleksands Miloševičs      OK Stiga                     9      01:09:05      6       2:39(  4)    4:38(  1)    1:33(  1)    1:39(  4)    9:24(  8)    5:33(  6)    9:35(  8)    2:07(  4)    2:37(  2)    1:06(  2)    6:19(  6)    2:35(  4)    3:42(  2)    2:31(  8)    1:13(  2)    3:01(  1)    2:29(  4)    2:53(  2)    3:10(  9)    0:21
   7 Aldis Zaļaiskalns         IK Auseklis                  4      01:13:46      7       2:37(  2)    7:51(  9)    4:42(  9)    1:51(  7)    4:20(  4)    5:46(  8)    6:00(  2)    3:12(  8)    3:13(  7)    1:27(  8)    6:40(  7)    4:28(  8)    4:25(  9)    1:49(  3)    2:44(  9)    3:54(  6)    2:57(  8)    4:01(  9)    1:32(  3)    0:17
   8 Daniils Lukjanovs         OK Stiga                    28      01:23:11      8       5:20(  9)    6:09(  8)    2:34(  6)    1:43(  6)    6:21(  7)    5:40(  7)    6:02(  3)    2:14(  6)    5:33(  9)    1:19(  7)    8:32(  9)    9:35(  9)    4:16(  7)    1:55(  6)    2:32(  8)    3:58(  7)    2:35(  5)    3:32(  5)    3:01(  8)    0:20
   9 Aleksejs Palcuns          OK Stiga                    11      01:29:39      9       3:01(  7)    4:59(  3)    1:48(  4)    2:18(  8)   17:46(  9)    6:24(  9)    7:36(  7)    5:03(  9)    4:14(  8)    2:52(  9)    7:02(  8)    4:08(  7)    4:23(  8)    1:48(  2)    2:31(  7)    3:40(  5)    2:55(  7)    3:44(  7)    2:53(  7)    0:34

S21, 18 Controls, 6.480 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 37)       2( 35)       3( 53)       4( 33)       5( 32)       6( 36)       7( 43)       8( 38)       9( 58)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 59)      13( 39)      14( 47)      15( 48)      16( 49)      17( 52)      18(100)   
   1 Olga  Zile                OK Stiga                    65      01:02:22      1       2:13(  1)    4:53(  1)    1:25(  2)    2:34(  2)    4:32(  2)    5:00(  1)    9:40(  4)    3:43(  2)    3:20(  2)    1:37(  2)    2:06(  3)    3:12(  2)    1:07(  1)    4:08(  2)    3:28(  2)    3:31(  2)    3:48(  2)    1:41(  2)    0:24
   2 Ļubova Pavļukova          OK Stiga                    92      01:10:12      2       2:43(  3)    8:32(  4)    1:34(  3)    3:00(  3)    6:04(  4)    5:30(  2)    5:32(  1)    4:17(  4)    3:46(  3)    1:53(  4)    1:17(  2)    4:15(  4)    1:24(  4)    5:11(  3)    4:00(  3)    3:42(  3)    4:32(  4)    2:28(  4)    0:32
   3 Anastasija Isajeva        OK Stiga                    15      01:11:14      3       3:10(  4)    5:55(  2)    1:42(  4)    3:53(  4)    5:17(  3)    5:53(  3)    7:13(  3)    4:02(  3)    3:46(  3)    1:44(  3)    2:40(  4)    3:55(  3)    1:18(  3)    5:38(  4)    4:29(  4)    3:47(  4)    4:27(  3)    1:57(  3)    0:28
   4 Beāta Zaļaiskalna         IK Auseklis                 27      01:11:32      4       2:37(  2)    6:03(  3)    1:22(  1)    2:31(  1)    3:48(  1)   20:32(  4)    6:39(  2)    3:12(  1)    3:07(  1)    1:15(  1)    1:00(  1)    2:36(  1)    1:07(  1)    3:56(  1)    3:01(  1)    3:01(  1)    3:47(  1)    1:40(  1)    0:18

V16, 18 Controls, 6.480 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 37)       2( 35)       3( 53)       4( 33)       5( 32)       6( 36)       7( 43)       8( 38)       9( 58)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 59)      13( 39)      14( 47)      15( 48)      16( 49)      17( 52)      18(100)   
   1 Martynas Germanavičius    Ąžuolas OK                  58      00:45:36      1       2:09(  1)    4:06(  2)    1:30(  4)    1:59(  2)    3:51(  1)    3:55(  3)    5:12(  4)    2:45(  3)    2:26(  1)    1:03(  2)    0:56(  1)    2:05(  1)    0:54(  1)    3:19(  1)    2:30(  1)    2:28(  1)    2:56(  3)    1:13(  1)    0:19
   2 Aidas Žigilėjus           Ąžuolas OK                   2      00:46:54      2       3:21(  5)    3:59(  1)    1:13(  1)    2:06(  3)    4:03(  2)    3:40(  2)    4:50(  2)    2:31(  1)    3:04(  3)    0:59(  1)    1:02(  2)    2:08(  2)    0:54(  1)    3:39(  3)    2:34(  3)    2:34(  3)    2:44(  1)    1:14(  3)    0:19
   3 Edvinas Staišiūnas        Ąžuolas OK                  31      00:53:51      3       2:15(  2)    4:24(  3)    1:59(  6)    1:55(  1)   11:20(  6)    3:34(  1)    4:48(  1)    2:36(  2)    2:41(  2)    1:03(  2)    1:03(  3)    2:16(  3)    0:55(  3)    3:30(  2)    2:33(  2)    2:33(  2)    2:52(  2)    1:13(  1)    0:21
   4 Kaspars Slaveiks          OK Alnis - JNSC             49      01:01:58      4       2:54(  4)    6:18(  5)    1:14(  2)    2:49(  5)    6:39(  4)    4:50(  4)    5:01(  3)    2:54(  4)    3:44(  5)    1:20(  4)    1:18(  4)    5:45(  6)    1:00(  4)    5:23(  5)    3:13(  4)    2:50(  4)    3:05(  4)    1:19(  4)    0:22
   5 Ilja Palcuns              OK Stiga                    37      01:31:12      5       2:40(  3)    5:17(  4)    1:23(  3)    2:27(  4)    5:50(  3)    5:49(  5)    7:18(  5)    3:37(  5)    3:41(  4)    1:43(  5)    2:08(  5)    3:23(  4)    4:00(  6)    4:56(  4)    4:22(  5)    4:59(  5)   24:10(  5)    2:56(  6)    0:33
   6 Viesturs Pimenovs         OK Stiga                    85      01:48:26      6       4:20(  6)   15:23(  6)    1:57(  5)    5:32(  6)    7:41(  5)    5:51(  6)    7:19(  6)    3:45(  6)    3:52(  6)    1:49(  6)    2:51(  6)    3:51(  5)    1:30(  5)    5:29(  6)    4:32(  6)    5:04(  6)   24:14(  6)    2:51(  5)    0:35

V14, 11 Controls, 3.640 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 38)       2( 58)       3( 59)       4( 39)       5( 54)       6( 46)       7( 48)       8( 49)       9( 50)      10( 52)      11(100)   
   1 Pranas Germanavičius      Ąžuolas OK                  68      00:27:34      1       3:00(  3)    2:58(  1)    1:57(  1)    1:08(  3)    3:09(  4)    1:19(  1)    4:45(  2)    2:53(  1)    1:45(  3)    2:42(  2)    1:34(  1)    0:24
   2 Konstantins Bogdanovs     OK Stiga                    51      00:30:03      2       2:58(  2)    7:20(  4)    2:00(  2)    1:03(  1)    1:30(  1)    1:35(  3)    4:20(  1)    3:06(  3)    1:26(  1)    2:40(  1)    1:42(  3)    0:23
   3 Anastasija Smoļakova      OK Stiga                    17      00:31:28    ā/ź      3:02(  4)    3:08(  2)    3:03(  4)    1:09(  4)    1:42(  2)    1:33(  2)    6:19(  4)    4:04(  5)    1:51(  4)    3:19(  4)    1:53(  5)    0:25
   4 Antons Drozdovs           OK Stiga                    24      00:37:54      3       2:39(  1)    5:08(  3)    4:41(  5)    1:07(  2)    2:15(  3)    7:36(  5)    5:10(  3)    2:54(  2)    1:32(  2)    2:49(  3)    1:36(  2)    0:27
   5 Olegs Spakovs             OK Stiga                    64      00:52:30      4       3:16(  5)   15:00(  5)    2:30(  3)    1:24(  5)    7:01(  5)    2:07(  4)    7:34(  5)    3:48(  4)    3:54(  5)    3:43(  5)    1:49(  4)    0:24
   6 Aleksandrs Soboļevskis    OK Stiga                     8                          24:10(  7)   22:57(  6)   29:53
   7 Maksims Latkovskis        OK Stiga                    54                           3:26(  6)   30:16

S16, 14 Controls, 4.950 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 57)       2( 36)       3( 44)       4( 43)       5( 38)       6( 45)       7( 58)       8( 55)       9( 39)      10( 47)      11( 56)      12( 50)      13( 52)      14(100)   
   1 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   IK Auseklis                 23      00:47:21      1       2:27(  1)    4:39(  1)    4:26(  1)    1:35(  3)    3:39(  1)    1:05(  1)    2:02(  1)    2:12(  1)    2:51(  3)    5:11(  1)    5:11(  1)    5:21(  2)    4:10(  1)    1:57(  1)    0:35
   2 Jūlija Matvijenko         OK Stiga                    47      00:55:52      2       2:55(  2)    4:51(  2)    5:31(  2)    1:23(  1)    3:59(  3)    2:05(  2)    5:09(  2)    2:48(  2)    2:31(  1)    5:29(  3)    6:41(  2)    5:24(  3)    4:18(  2)    2:19(  2)    0:29
   3 Viktorija Vengrevica      OK Stiga                    86      01:07:56      3       6:57(  3)    5:20(  3)   10:24(  3)    1:31(  2)    3:46(  2)    3:57(  3)    5:44(  3)    2:59(  3)    2:38(  2)    5:28(  2)    6:41(  2)    5:17(  1)    4:25(  3)    2:19(  2)    0:30

S14, 6 Controls, 2.650 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 45)       2( 54)       3( 48)       4( 50)       5( 52)       6(100)   
   1 Agnė Juodagalvytė         Ąžuolas OK                   1      00:18:34      1       3:57(  1)    0:42(  1)    5:28(  1)    3:32(  1)    2:45(  1)    1:48(  2)    0:22
   2 Karina Pitkevica          OK Stiga                    48      00:23:43      2       5:55(  3)    0:50(  3)    6:21(  2)    4:51(  3)    3:39(  3)    1:41(  1)    0:26
   3 Kastė Rutkauskaitė        Ąžuolas OK                  50      00:24:17      3       5:14(  2)    0:52(  5)    8:09(  5)    4:28(  2)    3:21(  2)    1:49(  3)    0:24
   4 Anastasija Terentjeva     OK Stiga                    18      00:31:25      4       7:46(  4)    0:47(  2)    7:51(  4)    6:16(  4)    6:10(  5)    2:10(  4)    0:25
   5 Inesa Dreimane            OK Stiga                    40      00:34:27      5      10:56(  5)    0:50(  3)    7:45(  3)    6:19(  5)    6:01(  4)    2:15(  5)    0:21

V12, 5 Controls, 2.310 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 60)       2( 51)       3( 56)       4( 50)       5(100)   
   1 Aleksejs Baranovskis      OK Stiga                    10      00:32:06      1       6:23(  2)    4:27(  1)   12:10(  2)    3:50(  1)    4:50(  1)    0:26
   2 Vitālijs  Rudenko         OK Stiga                    87      00:33:39      2       7:18(  3)    4:32(  2)   12:17(  3)    4:07(  2)    5:05(  2)    0:20
   3 Sergejs Rudenko           OK Stiga                    75      00:39:23      3       2:21(  1)   19:07(  3)    5:20(  1)    6:26(  3)    5:47(  3)    0:22

S60, 6 Controls, 2.650 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 45)       2( 54)       3( 48)       4( 50)       5( 52)       6(100)   
   1 Valentīna Petrova         OK Stiga                    82      00:23:01      1       4:54(  1)    0:52(  1)    6:27(  1)    4:46(  1)    3:30(  1)    2:03(  1)    0:29
   2 Dzidra Brilte             OK Stiga                    30      00:30:04      2       7:52(  4)    0:54(  2)    6:40(  2)    4:51(  2)    7:06(  4)    2:13(  3)    0:28
   3 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojekts                20      00:30:35      3       6:34(  2)    1:24(  4)    9:05(  4)    6:03(  3)    4:17(  2)    2:39(  4)    0:33
   4 Austra Brilte             OK Stiga                    26      00:33:24      4       6:34(  2)    1:19(  3)    8:58(  3)    9:20(  4)    4:34(  3)    2:08(  2)    0:31

OPEN, 6 Controls, 2.650 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 45)       2( 54)       3( 48)       4( 50)       5( 52)       6(100)   
   1 Vladimirs Dribencevs      OK Stiga                   102      00:27:10      1       5:29(  1)    1:35(  4)   10:10(  5)    4:19(  1)    3:22(  1)    1:46(  1)    0:29
   2 Oļegs Frīds               TK ""Sniegpulkstenīt        66      00:30:58      2      13:07(  2)    0:36(  1)    6:03(  1)    4:58(  3)    3:46(  2)    2:05(  3)    0:23
   3 Tatjana Rudenko           OK Stiga                    80      00:44:24      3      17:55(  3)    1:05(  2)    9:09(  4)    6:41(  4)    5:12(  4)    3:45(  5)    0:37
   4 Aleksandrs Ribakovs       TK ""Sniegpulkstenīt         6      00:46:53      4      22:58(  5)    4:10(  5)    7:56(  3)    4:32(  2)    4:58(  3)    1:50(  2)    0:29
   5 Vladislavs Kugeļevičs     TK ""Sniegpulkstenīt        89      00:56:45      5      18:47(  4)    1:12(  3)    7:07(  2)    8:43(  5)   17:36(  5)    2:57(  4)    0:23
Main referry                                    Jānis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mārtiņš Dūdelis