Lielā stafete
30.04.2012, Apvedceļš

RESULT LIST

V21, 14 Controls, 3.790 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 32)       2( 36)       3( 38)       4( 37)       5( 41)       6( 44)       7( 46)       8( 47)       9( 33)      10( 50)      11( 51)      12( 52)      13( 56)      14( 55)   
   1 Matīss Ratnieks           Jaunbūve                    68      00:35:33      1       1:42(  2)    1:12(  1)    2:43(  1)    2:10(  1)    4:31(  1)    3:31(  2)    5:17(  3)    2:25(  3)    2:40(  2)    3:19(  3)    1:36(  3)    2:41(  3)    1:39(  3)    0:58(  3)    0:-51
   2 Rihards Znotiņš           Forštate                    11      00:39:56      2       2:32(  3)    1:32(  3)   10:33(  3)    2:18(  2)    5:44(  3)    2:57(  1)    3:03(  1)    1:57(  1)    2:07(  1)    2:43(  1)    1:19(  1)    1:49(  1)    1:26(  1)    0:45(  1)    0:-49
   3 Ruslans Mikulovs          Forštate                    10      00:49:04      3       1:33(  1)    1:21(  2)    4:47(  2)    3:36(  3)    4:56(  2)   15:33(  3)    4:06(  2)    2:14(  2)    3:03(  3)    2:43(  1)    1:30(  2)    2:02(  2)    1:29(  2)    0:55(  2)    0:-44

V35, 13 Controls, 3.530 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 35)       2( 38)       3( 40)       4( 42)       5( 43)       6( 45)       7( 47)       8( 48)       9( 50)      10( 51)      11( 52)      12( 54)      13( 55)   
   1 Aleksandrs Rogožins       Jaunbūve                     6      00:26:49      1       2:55(  1)    2:02(  1)    1:25(  1)    4:49(  2)    1:10(  1)    3:03(  2)    2:11(  2)    1:54(  2)    2:43(  2)    1:35(  2)    1:58(  2)    0:32(  2)    1:15(  2)    0:-43
   2 Valērijs Baranovskis      Jaunbūve                    13      00:35:59      2       3:37(  2)   12:15(  2)    1:34(  2)    3:21(  1)    1:58(  2)    3:01(  1)    2:06(  1)    1:47(  1)    2:19(  1)    1:19(  1)    1:52(  1)    0:31(  1)    1:06(  1)    0:-47

V40, 13 Controls, 3.260 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 36)       2( 39)       3( 37)       4( 41)       5( 43)       6( 46)       7( 34)       8( 32)       9( 49)      10( 51)      11( 52)      12( 54)      13( 55)   
   1 Mihails Smiļgins          Grīva                        5      00:25:09      1       3:08(  2)    1:58(  1)    1:50(  1)    3:48(  1)    1:50(  1)    2:50(  1)    1:45(  2)    1:11(  1)    1:47(  1)    2:02(  1)    2:01(  1)    0:38(  1)    1:08(  1)    0:-47
   2 Oļegs Gauks               Jaunbūve                    54      00:28:30      2       2:57(  1)    2:20(  2)    2:42(  2)    4:18(  2)    2:20(  2)    3:14(  2)    1:44(  1)    1:13(  2)    1:56(  2)    2:07(  2)    2:27(  2)    0:39(  2)    1:14(  2)    0:-41

V18, 14 Controls, 3.370 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 35)       3( 38)       4( 40)       5( 41)       6( 43)       7( 45)       8( 37)       9( 36)      10( 33)      11( 50)      12( 51)      13( 53)      14( 55)   
   1 Jevģenijs Danilovs        Grīva                       18      00:24:18      1       0:51(  1)    1:28(  1)    2:52(  2)    1:20(  2)    4:40(  2)    1:22(  1)    3:16(  1)    1:44(  4)    1:28(  2)    1:16(  1)    2:23(  1)    0:58(  1)    0:23(  1)    1:02(  1)    0:-45
   2 Aleksejs Paļčuns          Grīva                       17      00:29:02      2       1:06(  2)    3:15(  4)    3:32(  3)    1:15(  1)    3:43(  1)    2:41(  4)    3:20(  2)    1:31(  2)    1:26(  1)    1:55(  3)    2:51(  2)    1:28(  2)    0:39(  3)    1:09(  2)    0:-49
   3 Mārtiņš Dūdelis           Jaunbūve                    12      00:31:41      3       1:06(  2)    2:02(  3)    2:35(  1)    1:49(  4)    5:09(  3)    1:55(  3)    4:18(  4)    1:31(  2)    1:44(  3)    1:40(  2)    4:52(  4)    2:02(  4)    0:38(  2)    1:13(  3)    0:-53
   4 Daniils Lukjanovs         Jaunbūve                    14      00:45:20      4       6:35(  4)    1:41(  2)    4:46(  4)    1:37(  3)    7:17(  4)    1:36(  2)    3:59(  3)    1:28(  1)    5:02(  4)    4:21(  4)    3:56(  3)    1:42(  3)    0:57(  4)    1:13(  3)    0:-50

S21, 14 Controls, 3.110 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 36)       4( 40)       5( 43)       6( 44)       7( 46)       8( 34)       9( 33)      10( 50)      11( 51)      12( 52)      13( 54)      14( 55)   
   1 Anastasija Smoļakova      Forštate                    33      00:27:51      1       1:16(  1)    0:45(  1)    1:14(  1)    2:35(  1)    5:01(  1)    0:53(  1)    3:52(  1)    2:23(  1)    1:17(  1)    3:03(  1)    1:55(  1)    2:15(  1)    0:44(  1)    1:21(  1)    0:-43

V50, 12 Controls, 3.050 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 32)       2( 38)       3( 40)       4( 42)       5( 43)       6( 46)       7( 34)       8( 48)       9( 50)      10( 51)      11( 53)      12( 55)   
   1 Vjačeslavs Dedelis        Jaunbūve                    52      00:20:43      1       1:36(  1)   19:07
   2 Aļfons Miloševičs         Forštate                     4      00:27:50      2       2:26(  2)    3:01(  1)    1:58(  1)    5:01(  2)    1:15(  1)    3:39(  1)    2:32(  2)    1:58(  1)    2:51(  2)    1:35(  2)    0:58(  2)    1:18(  2)    0:-42
   3 Jevģenijs Tarvids         Jaunbūve                     9      00:28:32      3       2:37(  3)    3:18(  2)    2:04(  2)    4:26(  1)    1:23(  2)    4:58(  2)    2:15(  1)    2:05(  2)    2:47(  1)    1:34(  1)    0:41(  1)    1:13(  1)    0:-49

V16, 13 Controls, 3.100 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 33)       2( 36)       3( 37)       4( 40)       5( 43)       6( 44)       7( 45)       8( 47)       9( 48)      10( 50)      11( 51)      12( 53)      13( 55)   
   1 Viesturs Pinemovs         Jaunbūve                    43      01:13:24      1      12:42(  1)   14:49(  1)    3:48(  1)    8:00(  1)   34:05

V14, 13 Controls, 2.680 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 36)       3( 38)       4( 40)       5( 37)       6( 45)       7( 47)       8( 33)       9( 50)      10( 51)      11( 53)      12( 54)      13( 55)   
   1 Ilja Paļčuns              Grīva                       15      00:25:15      1       1:05(  2)    2:01(  2)    4:14(  2)    1:56(  2)    0:41(  4)    1:21(  1)    2:38(  2)    3:15(  2)    3:22(  3)    1:36(  3)    0:57(  3)    1:40(  4)    1:10(  2)    0:-41
   2 Maksims Latkovskis        Jaunbūve                    20      00:27:45      2       0:52(  1)    2:16(  3)    2:26(  1)    2:54(  3)    0:25(  1)    1:40(  2)    2:44(  3)    8:19(  4)    2:35(  1)    1:33(  2)    0:40(  1)    0:55(  2)    1:14(  4)    0:-48
   3 Konstantins Bogdanovs     Grīva                       16      00:30:29      3       1:05(  2)    2:00(  1)   12:41(  4)    1:47(  1)    0:28(  2)    1:41(  3)    2:26(  1)    2:17(  1)    2:49(  2)    1:23(  1)    0:45(  2)    0:50(  1)    1:08(  1)    0:-51
   4 Oļegs Špakovs             Grīva                       44      00:49:06      4       1:18(  4)    2:16(  3)   11:05(  3)    3:36(  4)    0:40(  3)    2:43(  4)    3:19(  4)    3:40(  3)   15:36(  4)    1:56(  4)    1:01(  4)    1:29(  3)    1:13(  3)    0:-46

S16, 12 Controls, 2.540 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 36)       2( 35)       3( 40)       4( 46)       5( 47)       6( 48)       7( 31)       8( 49)       9( 51)      10( 53)      11( 56)      12( 55)   
   1 Anna Bule                 Forštate                    39      00:25:10      1       3:15(  1)    2:11(  2)    1:58(  1)    2:12(  2)    3:05(  1)    2:12(  1)    1:36(  1)    1:22(  1)    2:29(  2)    0:55(  1)    3:14(  2)    1:19(  3)    0:-38
   2 Stefānija Zaiceva         Grīva                       62      00:37:18      2       3:30(  3)    1:45(  1)    2:31(  2)    2:08(  1)    3:42(  2)    2:17(  2)    3:06(  2)    1:36(  2)   12:23(  3)    1:30(  3)    2:16(  1)    1:18(  2)    0:-44
   3 Viktorija Vengreviča      Grīva                       59      00:47:14      3       3:25(  2)    6:31(  3)    2:54(  3)    2:39(  3)    5:35(  3)    5:58(  3)   10:45(  3)    1:38(  3)    2:15(  1)    1:18(  2)    4:02(  3)    0:59(  1)    0:-45

S60, 12 Controls, 2.100 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 36)       4( 37)       5( 45)       6( 34)       7( 33)       8( 48)       9( 50)      10( 51)      11( 53)      12( 55)   
   1 Valentina Petrova         Forštate                    30      00:31:56      1       1:10(  1)    1:21(  1)    2:26(  1)    4:26(  1)    2:44(  1)    2:32(  1)    2:58(  1)    1:22(  1)    8:36(  1)    2:36(  1)    0:57(  1)    1:26(  1)    0:-38

V12, 8 Controls, 1.540 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 48)       5( 50)       6( 51)       7( 53)       8( 55)   
   1 Aleksejs Baranovskis      Jaunbūve                    64      00:25:49      1      25:49
   2 Jevģenijs Kotukovs        Forštate                    25      00:33:57      2       6:09(  2)    1:48(  1)    2:39(  1)    2:26(  2)   10:16(  2)    7:25(  2)    2:09(  1)    1:34(  1)    0:-29
   3 Artjoms Kozlovs           Forštate                    26      00:44:14      3       5:31(  1)    3:25(  2)    3:09(  2)    1:50(  1)    7:25(  1)    3:17(  1)   18:23(  2)    1:52(  2)    0:-38

S12, 8 Controls, 1.540 m

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 48)       5( 50)       6( 51)       7( 53)       8( 55)   
   1 Nataļja Tumanova          Grīva                       40      00:29:44      1       1:53(  1)    1:55(  2)    2:32(  1)    2:29(  2)   10:20(  2)    7:21(  1)    2:09(  1)    1:30(  2)    0:-25
   2 Darja Fedotova            Forštate                    46      00:34:02      2       6:12(  2)    1:51(  1)    2:38(  2)    2:25(  1)   10:13(  1)    7:30(  2)    2:14(  2)    1:21(  1)    0:-22

S14

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Karina Pitkeviča          Grīva                       42      00:31:08      1       4:44(  3)    2:56(  2)    9:13(  2)    3:24(  3)    3:05(  2)    1:34(  1)    2:23(  1)    1:10(  1)    2:27(  2)    0:56(  1)    0:-44
   2 Inese Dreimane            Grīva                       57      00:57:23      2       3:22(  1)    6:38(  3)    4:00(  1)    3:12(  2)    2:26(  1)   30:12(  3)    2:59(  2)    1:17(  2)    2:26(  1)    1:33(  3)    0:-42
   3 Milana Zdnovska           Grīva                       61      01:01:25      3       3:32(  2)    1:46(  1)   23:11(  3)    2:55(  1)   15:01(  3)    1:35(  2)    3:05(  3)    1:20(  3)    8:32(  3)    1:05(  2)    0:-37

S18

 #   Name, surname             Club                 Qual  Bib# BY   Result Ģåńņī Ļščģ 
   1 Marina Grigorjeva         Forštate                    35      00:25:06      1       1:06(  1)    1:14(  2)    1:57(  2)    3:33(  2)    2:06(  2)    2:55(  2)    2:17(  3)    3:27(  1)    1:47(  1)    3:35(  3)    0:41(  1)    1:14(  1)    0:-46
   2 Anastasija  Isajeva       Forštate                    34      00:25:19      2       1:16(  3)    0:47(  1)    1:13(  1)    2:35(  1)    4:00(  3)    4:06(  3)    1:21(  1)    3:44(  3)    1:48(  2)    2:38(  1)    1:02(  3)    1:27(  3)    0:-38
   3 Anastasija Maksimova      Forštate                    38      00:25:46      3       1:12(  2)    1:14(  2)    2:05(  3)    3:36(  3)    2:05(  1)    2:53(  1)    2:11(  2)    3:31(  2)    1:52(  3)    3:33(  2)    0:56(  2)    1:18(  2)    0:-40
Main referry                                    Jānis Gaidelis
Secretary                                       Mārtiņš Dūdelis